VFL Goldstein 1953 e.V.

Geschäftsstelle VFL Goldstein 1953 e.V.

Zur Waldau 12
60529 Frankfurt

Thomas Schweiger
Volleyballbeauftragter

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
19.09.2020
17:00
W-Bezirksliga West – Frauen
VC Wiesbaden 6 - VFL Goldstein
1:3
(25:20 19:25 15:25 12:25)
19.09.2020
16:00
W-Kreisklasse Ost – Frauen
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2 - VFL Goldstein 3
3:0
(25:5 25:11 25:14)
19.09.2020
15:00
W-Kreisliga – Männer
VC Liederbach - VFL Goldstein
0:3
(8:25 12:25 12:25)
20.09.2020
10:00
W-Kreisliga Ost – Frauen
SSC Bad Vilbel 3 - VFL Goldstein 2
3:0
(25:11 25:16 25:15)
26.09.2020
15:00
W-Bezirksliga West – Frauen
TV Bommersheim 3 - VFL Goldstein
0:3
(17:25 14:25 24:26)
27.09.2020
15:30
W-Kreisliga Ost – Frauen
FTG Frankfurt 2 - VFL Goldstein 2
FTG Sportfabrik
27.09.2020
11:00
W-Kreisklasse Ost – Frauen
SSC Bad Vilbel 5 - VFL Goldstein 3
1:3
(25:21 21:25 21:25 25:27)
31.10.2020
16:00
W-Kreisliga – Männer
VFL Goldstein - TuS Niederjosbach
Halle am 2. Ring
01.11.2020
10:00
W-Bezirksliga West – Frauen
VFL Goldstein - Hofheimer VC
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
01.11.2020
10:00
W-Kreisliga Ost – Frauen
VFL Goldstein 2 - TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
01.11.2020
11:00
W-Bezirksliga West – Frauen
VFL Goldstein - Eintracht Wiesbaden 2
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
01.11.2020
11:00
W-Kreisliga Ost – Frauen
VFL Goldstein 2 - Eintracht Frankfurt 3
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
01.11.2020
15:00
W-Kreisklasse Ost – Frauen
VFL Goldstein 3 - TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
01.11.2020
16:00
W-Kreisklasse Ost – Frauen
VFL Goldstein 3 - SSC Bad Vilbel 5
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
21.11.2020
16:00
W-Bezirksliga West – Frauen
VC Wiesbaden 5 - VFL Goldstein
Halle am 2. Ring
21.11.2020
16:00
W-Kreisliga Ost – Frauen
TV Bommersheim 4 - VFL Goldstein 2
Erich-Kästner-Schule
21.11.2020
10:00
W-Kreisliga – Männer
VFL Goldstein - VC Liederbach
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
21.11.2020
11:00
W-Kreisliga – Männer
VFL Goldstein - SSVG Eichwald 3
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
22.11.2020
11:00
W-Kreisklasse Ost – Frauen
HTG Bad Homburg 3 - VFL Goldstein 3
Feri Sportpark
29.11.2020
12:00
W-Kreisliga – Männer
Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 - VFL Goldstein
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
29.11.2020
10:00
W-Bezirksliga West – Frauen
VFL Goldstein - TG Winkel
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
29.11.2020
11:00
W-Bezirksliga West – Frauen
VFL Goldstein - TUS Nordenstadt
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
29.11.2020
11:00
W-Kreisliga Ost – Frauen
TG Bad Soden 6 - VFL Goldstein 2
Otfried-Preußler-Schule
12.12.2020
15:00
W-Kreisklasse Ost – Frauen
SSC Bad Vilbel 4 - VFL Goldstein 3
Sportzentrum
16.01.2021
16:00
W-Bezirksliga West – Frauen
TG Winkel - VFL Goldstein
Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
17.01.2021
10:00
W-Kreisliga – Männer
TuS Kriftel 4 - VFL Goldstein
Weingartenhalle
17.01.2021
14:00
W-Kreisklasse Ost – Frauen
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - VFL Goldstein 3
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
17.01.2021
16:00
W-Kreisliga Ost – Frauen
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - VFL Goldstein 2
Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
31.01.2021
10:00
W-Bezirksliga West – Frauen
VFL Goldstein - VC Wiesbaden 5
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
31.01.2021
10:00
W-Kreisliga Ost – Frauen
VFL Goldstein 2 - TV Bommersheim 4
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
31.01.2021
11:00
W-Bezirksliga West – Frauen
VFL Goldstein - VC Wiesbaden 6
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
31.01.2021
11:00
W-Kreisliga Ost – Frauen
VFL Goldstein 2 - FTG Frankfurt 2
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
31.01.2021
15:00
W-Kreisliga – Männer
VFL Goldstein - Eintracht Wiesbaden 4
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
31.01.2021
15:00
W-Kreisklasse Ost – Frauen
VFL Goldstein 3 - Eintracht Frankfurt 4
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
31.01.2021
16:00
W-Kreisliga – Männer
VFL Goldstein - TuS Kriftel 4
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
31.01.2021
16:00
W-Kreisklasse Ost – Frauen
VFL Goldstein 3 - FTG Frankfurt 3
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
13.02.2021
15:30
W-Kreisklasse Ost – Frauen
FTG Frankfurt 3 - VFL Goldstein 3
FTG Sportfabrik
13.02.2021
16:00
W-Kreisliga Ost – Frauen
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2 - VFL Goldstein 2
Michael-Ende-Schule
14.02.2021
14:00
W-Bezirksliga West – Frauen
Hofheimer VC - VFL Goldstein
Sporthalle der Heiligenstockschule
21.02.2021
10:00
W-Bezirksliga West – Frauen
TUS Nordenstadt - VFL Goldstein
Taunushalle
21.02.2021
14:00
W-Kreisliga Ost – Frauen
VFL Goldstein 2 - TG Bad Soden 6
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
21.02.2021
15:00
W-Kreisliga Ost – Frauen
VFL Goldstein 2 - SSC Bad Vilbel 3
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
28.02.2021
12:00
W-Bezirksliga West – Frauen
VFL Goldstein - TV Bommersheim 3
Halle am 2. Ring
20.03.2021
14:00
W-Kreisliga – Männer
SSVG Eichwald 3 - VFL Goldstein
Albert-Einstein-Schule
21.03.2021
12:00
W-Bezirksliga West – Frauen
Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 - VFL Goldstein
Halle am 2. Ring
27.03.2021
16:00
W-Kreisliga – Männer
TuS Niederjosbach - VFL Goldstein
Bienrothhalle
28.03.2021
15:00
W-Kreisklasse Ost – Frauen
VFL Goldstein 3 - HTG Bad Homburg 3
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
28.03.2021
16:00
W-Kreisklasse Ost – Frauen
VFL Goldstein 3 - SSC Bad Vilbel 4
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule