Jugend-Meisterschaften 2021/22

U20 – 2003 und jünger

DatumWettkampfStaffel/Ausrichter

03.10.2021

07.11.2021

1. Spieltag

2. Spieltag

Oberliga

Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Mitte
Landesliga Süd

Bezirksliga Nord
Bezirksliga Mitte
Bezirksliga West
Bezirksliga Süd

19.12.2021Quali HM
Quali HJP
Waldgirmes
Lieblos / Bad Vilbel
23.01.2022HMWald-Michelbach
20.03.2022HJP
RM
Hünfeld / Wiesbaden
Biedenkopf
30.04./
01.05.22
DMCottbus
DatumWettkampfStaffel/Ausrichter

03.10.2021

07.11.2021

1. Spieltag

2. Spieltag

Oberliga

Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Mitte 1
Landesliga Mitte 2
Landesliga West/Süd

19.12.2021Quali HMBiedenkopf
23.01.2022HMWiesbaden
20.03.2022HJP
RM
Marburg / Hanau
St. Wendel
30.04./
01.05.22
DMGrafing/Rosenheim

U18 – 2005 und jünger

DatumWettkampfStaffel/Ausrichter

19.09.2021

05.12.2021

1. Spieltag

2. Spieltag

Oberliga

Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Mitte
Landesliga Süd

Bezirksliga Nord
Bezirksliga Mitte 1
Bezirksliga Mitte 2
Bezirksliga Süd

06.02.2022Quali HMFriedrichsdorf
05.03.2022HM
Quali HJP
Biedenkopf
Kassel / Groß-Karben
03.04.2022HJP
RM
Lieblos / Süd
Lebach
20./21.05.22DMMömlingen
DatumWettkampfStaffel/Ausrichter

19.09.2021

05.12.2021

1. Spieltag

2. Spieltag

Oberliga

Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Mitte
Landesliga Süd

06.02.2022Quali HMLangen
05.03.2022HM
Quali HJP
Biedenkopf
entfallen
03.04.2022HJP
RM
Vellmar / Langen
Emmelshausen
14./15.05.22DMBaden

U16 – 2007 und jünger

DatumWettkampfStaffel/Ausrichter

02.10.2021

06.11.2021

27.11.2021

1. Spieltag

2. Spieltag

3. Spieltag

Oberliga

Landesliga Süd

Bezirksliga Mitte
Bezirksliga West/Süd

Bezirksliga Nord – 4vs4
Bezirksliga West – 4vs4
Bezirksliga Süd – 4vs4

22.01.2022Quali HMentfallen
05.02.2022HM
Quali HJP
Friedrichsdorf
entfallen
19.03.2022RM
HJP
Mainz
Wetzlar / Bad Camberg
30.04./
01.05.2022
DMMünchen
DatumWettkampfStaffel/Ausrichter

02.10.2021

06.11.2021

27.11.2021

1. Spieltag

2. Spieltag

3. Spieltag

Oberliga

Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd

Bezirksliga Nord – 4vs4
Bezirksliga Süd – 4vs4

22.01.2022Quali HMFreigericht
05.02.2022HM
Quali HJP
Wiesbaden
entfallen
19.03.2022RM
HJP
Biedenkopf
Rodheim
30.04./
01.05.2022
DMBerlin

U15 – 2008 und jünger

DatumWettkampfStaffel/Ausrichter

18.09.2021

30.10.2021

15.01.2022

1. Spieltag

2. Spieltag

3. Spieltag

Landesliga Nord/Mitte
Landesliga West 1
Landesliga West 2
Landesliga West/Süd

Bezirksliga Nord
Bezirksliga West 1
Bezirksliga West 2
Bezirksliga Süd

26.02.2022Quali HMIdstein
03.04.2022HM
Quali HJP
Johannesberg (Fulda)
Wiesbaden
15.05.2022RM
HJP
Kriftel
Frankenberg / ???

U15m: Termine

DatumWettkampfStaffel/Ausrichter

18.09.2021

30.10.2021

15.01.2022

1. Spieltag

2. Spieltag

3. Spieltag

Oberliga

Landesliga Nord
Landesliga West
Landesliga West/Süd

26.02.2022Quali HMBad Soden
03.04.2022HM
Quali HJP
Biedenkopf
entfallen
15.05.2022RM
HJP
Wiesbach
Langen

U14 – 2009 und jünger

DatumWettkampfStaffel/Ausrichter

03.10.2021

07.11.2021

04.12.2021

1. Spieltag

2. Spieltag

3. Spieltag

Landesliga Nord/Mitte
Landesliga Mitte
Landesliga West
Landesliga West/Süd

Bezirksliga Nord
Bezirksliga Mitte
Bezirksliga West 1
Bezirksliga West 2

23.01.2022Quali HMVellmar
05.03.2022HM
Quali HJP
Waldgirmes
Johannesberg / Idstein / Oberursel
23.04.2022RMLebach
22.05.2022HJPNord
21./22.05.22DMRC Borken-Hoxfeld
DatumWettkampfStaffel/Ausrichter

03.10.2021

07.11.2021

04.12.2021

1. Spieltag

2. Spieltag

3. Spieltag

Oberliga

Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Mitte
Landesliga Süd

23.01.2022Quali HMBiedenkopf
05.03.2022HM
Quali HJP
Wiesbaden
entfallen
23.04.2022RMBurgbrohl
22.05.2022HJPNord
21./22.05.22DMFrankfurt am Main

U13 – 2010 und jünger

DatumWettkampfStaffel/Ausrichter

20.11.2021

18.12.2021

1. Spieltag

2. Spieltag

BezM Nord
BezM Mitte
BezM West A
BezM West B
BezM Süd
06.02.2022BereichsmeisterschaftenBM Nord
BM Süd
19.03.2022HMNord
11.06.2022HJPSüd
11./12.06.22RMVVRP
DatumWettkampfStaffel/Ausrichter

20.11.2021

18.12.2021

1. Spieltag

2. Spieltag

BezM Nord
BezM Mitte
BezM West/Süd
06.02.2022BereichsmeisterschaftenBM Nord
BM Süd
19.03.2022HMFreigericht
11.06.2022HJPSüd
11./12.06.22RMHVV

U12 – 2011 und jünger

DatumWettkampfStaffel/Ausrichter

05.12.2021

22.01.2022

1. Spieltag

2. Spieltag

Quali HM Nord/Mitte
Quali HM Nord
Quali HM West
Quali HM Süd
DatumWettkampfStaffel/Ausrichter

05.12.2021

22.01.2022

1. Spieltag

2. Spieltag

Quali HM Nord/Mitte
Quali HM West/Süd

U11 – 2012 und jünger

U11w: Hessenmeisterschaft

06.06.2020 | Ausrichter: N. N.

1.
2.
3.
3.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
9.
10.
10.
11.
11.

U11m: Hessenmeisterschaft

06.06.2020 | Ausrichter: N. N.

1.
2.
3.
3.
5.
6.
7.