U15m - Oberliga

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.02.2020 DJK Freigericht JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
08.02.2020 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden TUS Kriftel 2:0 (25:21 25:22)
08.02.2020 TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 0:2 (27:29 22:25)
08.02.2020 DJK Freigericht TV Biedenkopf 1:2 (18:25 25:20 10:15)
08.02.2020 TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TUS Kriftel 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
08.02.2020 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (15:25 19:25)
08.02.2020 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 1:2 (25:23 19:25 12:15)
08.02.2020 DJK Freigericht TUS Kriftel 0:2 (23:25 29:31)
08.02.2020 DJK Freigericht TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 2:1 (25:17 23:25 15:11)
08.02.2020 TV Biedenkopf TUS Kriftel 2:0 (25:8 25:22)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 10 8 512  :  449 16  :  7 16
2 TV Biedenkopf 10 7 512  :  423 16  :  7 14
3 DJK Freigericht 10 7 502  :  443 15  :  7 14
4 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 10 5 469  :  507 11  :  12 10
5 TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 10 2 458  :  521 6  :  17 4
6 TUS Kriftel 10 1 421  :  531 4  :  18 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 10 8 5 3 0 2 512:449 16:7 16
2 TV Biedenkopf 10 7 6 1 2 1 512:423 16:7 14
3 DJK Freigericht 10 7 6 1 1 2 502:443 15:7 14
4 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 10 5 3 2 1 4 469:507 11:12 10
5 TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 10 2 1 1 2 6 458:521 6:17 4
6 TUS Kriftel 10 1 1 0 2 7 421:531 4:18 2

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
14.09.2019 TUS Kriftel TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0:2 (25:27 17:25)
14.09.2019 TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 DJK Freigericht 0:2 (22:25 16:25)
14.09.2019 TV Biedenkopf TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1:2 (22:25 25:16 9:15)
14.09.2019 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 DJK Freigericht 0:2 (18:25 15:25)
14.09.2019 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 TUS Kriftel 2:1 (25:20 23:25 15:8)
14.09.2019 TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
14.09.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden DJK Freigericht 0:2 (15:25 20:25)
14.09.2019 TUS Kriftel TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 1:2 (22:25 25:22 14:16)
14.09.2019 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
14.09.2019 TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0:2 (24:26 23:25)
18.01.2020 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 2:0 (25:14 25:15)
18.01.2020 TUS Kriftel TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (10:25 18:25)
18.01.2020 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
18.01.2020 TV Biedenkopf DJK Freigericht 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
18.01.2020 TUS Kriftel DJK Freigericht 0:2 (19:25 24:26)
18.01.2020 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 2:1 (18:25 25:19 15:12)
18.01.2020 TUS Kriftel JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 0:2 (13:25 18:25)
18.01.2020 TV Biedenkopf TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 2:0 (25:12 25:17)
18.01.2020 DJK Freigericht TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2:0 (25:14 25:23)
18.01.2020 TV Biedenkopf JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 1:2 (25:19 23:25 10:15)
08.02.2020 DJK Freigericht JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
08.02.2020 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden TUS Kriftel 2:0 (25:21 25:22)
08.02.2020 TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 0:2 (27:29 22:25)
08.02.2020 DJK Freigericht TV Biedenkopf 1:2 (18:25 25:20 10:15)
08.02.2020 TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TUS Kriftel 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
08.02.2020 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (15:25 19:25)
08.02.2020 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 1:2 (25:23 19:25 12:15)
08.02.2020 DJK Freigericht TUS Kriftel 0:2 (23:25 29:31)
08.02.2020 DJK Freigericht TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 2:1 (25:17 23:25 15:11)
08.02.2020 TV Biedenkopf TUS Kriftel 2:0 (25:8 25:22)

Staffelleiter

Name
Anne Glodde
Strasse
Gülchackerstr. 36
Ort
35232 Dautphetal
Tel. privat
06466-912888

Pressewart

Name
Anne Glodde

Die Volleyball-App fürs Handy