U14w - Landesliga Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.12.2019 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 2 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 0:2 (13:25 22:25)
07.12.2019 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 TV 1891 Bommersheim 2 2:0 (25:11 25:14)
07.12.2019 TG Bad Soden I TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
07.12.2019 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 2 TSV Auerbach 1:2 (23:25 25:15 6:15)
07.12.2019 TG Bad Soden I TV 1891 Bommersheim 2 2:1 (23:25 25:16 15:12)
07.12.2019 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 TSV Auerbach 2:0 (25:18 25:11)
07.12.2019 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 2:0 (25:16 25:13)
07.12.2019 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 2 TV 1891 Bommersheim 2 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
07.12.2019 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 2 TG Bad Soden I 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
07.12.2019 TSV Auerbach TV 1891 Bommersheim 2 1:2 (19:25 25:21 13:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 10 10 512  :  327 20  :  1 20
2 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 10 7 484  :  421 14  :  8 14
3 TG Bad Soden I 10 6 503  :  504 14  :  10 12
4 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 2 10 3 442  :  471 8  :  14 6
5 TSV Auerbach 10 3 465  :  534 9  :  16 6
6 TV 1891 Bommersheim 2 10 1 371  :  520 3  :  19 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 10 10 9 1 0 0 512:327 20:1 20
2 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 10 7 5 2 0 3 484:421 14:8 14
3 TG Bad Soden I 10 6 4 2 2 2 503:504 14:10 12
4 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 2 10 3 3 0 2 5 442:471 8:14 6
5 TSV Auerbach 10 3 1 2 3 4 465:534 9:16 6
6 TV 1891 Bommersheim 2 10 1 0 1 1 8 371:520 3:19 2

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.09.2019 TG Bad Soden I ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 2 2:1 (22:25 25:23 15:10)
08.09.2019 TSV Auerbach ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 1:2 (25:22 15:25 4:15)
08.09.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 2 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
08.09.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 TV 1891 Bommersheim 2 2:0 (25:22 25:11)
08.09.2019 TG Bad Soden I TSV Auerbach 2:0 (25:19 25:23)
08.09.2019 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 2 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
08.09.2019 TV 1891 Bommersheim 2 TG Bad Soden I 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
08.09.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 TSV Auerbach 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
08.09.2019 TG Bad Soden I ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 0:2 (18:25 17:25)
08.09.2019 TV 1891 Bommersheim 2 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 0:2 (11:25 7:25)
19.10.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 TG Bad Soden I 2:1 (25:9 22:25 15:10)
19.10.2019 TV 1891 Bommersheim 2 TSV Auerbach 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
19.10.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
19.10.2019 TSV Auerbach ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 2 0:2 (14:25 16:25)
19.10.2019 TV 1891 Bommersheim 2 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 2 0:2 (15:25 18:25)
19.10.2019 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 TG Bad Soden I 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
19.10.2019 TV 1891 Bommersheim 2 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 0:2 (15:25 13:25)
19.10.2019 TSV Auerbach TG Bad Soden I 2:1 (25:21 24:26 15:10)
19.10.2019 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 2 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 0:2 (18:25 16:25)
19.10.2019 TSV Auerbach TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 1:2 (15:25 25:22 14:16)
07.12.2019 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 2 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 0:2 (13:25 22:25)
07.12.2019 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 TV 1891 Bommersheim 2 2:0 (25:11 25:14)
07.12.2019 TG Bad Soden I TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
07.12.2019 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 2 TSV Auerbach 1:2 (23:25 25:15 6:15)
07.12.2019 TG Bad Soden I TV 1891 Bommersheim 2 2:1 (23:25 25:16 15:12)
07.12.2019 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 TSV Auerbach 2:0 (25:18 25:11)
07.12.2019 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 2:0 (25:16 25:13)
07.12.2019 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 2 TV 1891 Bommersheim 2 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
07.12.2019 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 2 TG Bad Soden I 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
07.12.2019 TSV Auerbach TV 1891 Bommersheim 2 1:2 (19:25 25:21 13:15)

Staffelleiter

Name
Engelbert Pankerl
Strasse
Rosenstr. 5
Ort
63584 Gründau
Tel. privat
06058-8852

Pressewart

Name
Engelbert Pankerl

Die Volleyball-App fürs Handy