U14m - Oberliga

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.12.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TUS 1884 Kriftel 0:2 (15:25 14:25)
07.12.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1 0:2 (15:25 9:25)
07.12.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
07.12.2019 TV Biedenkopf TUS 1884 Kriftel 1:2 (25:21 18:25 12:15)
07.12.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
07.12.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 TUS 1884 Kriftel 0:2 (12:25 16:25)
07.12.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (12:25 21:25)
07.12.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2:1 (25:19 23:25 15:11)
07.12.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 2:1 (21:25 25:23 15:9)
07.12.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1 TV Biedenkopf 2:1 (25:17 22:25 15:12)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TUS 1884 Kriftel 12 10 626  :  476 22  :  5 20
2 TV Biedenkopf 12 8 594  :  491 18  :  8 16
3 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1 12 8 589  :  513 17  :  11 16
4 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 12 4 493  :  601 8  :  19 8
5 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 12 0 402  :  623 2  :  24 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TUS 1884 Kriftel 12 10 9 1 2 0 626:476 22:5 20
2 TV Biedenkopf 12 8 8 0 2 2 594:491 18:8 16
3 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1 12 8 5 3 1 3 589:513 17:11 16
4 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 12 4 1 3 0 8 493:601 8:19 8
5 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 12 0 0 0 2 10 402:623 2:24 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.09.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 2:0 (25:22 25:13)
08.09.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1 TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (15:25 10:25)
08.09.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TUS 1884 Kriftel 0:2 (9:25 22:25)
08.09.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1 0:2 (12:25 8:25)
08.09.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1 0:2 (11:25 18:25)
08.09.2019 TV Biedenkopf TUS 1884 Kriftel 0:2 (23:25 13:25)
08.09.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (10:25 20:25)
08.09.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 TUS 1884 Kriftel 0:2 (5:25 15:25)
08.09.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (9:25 22:25)
08.09.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2:1 (25:19 18:25 15:12)
19.10.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
19.10.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 TUS 1884 Kriftel 0:2 (22:25 11:25)
19.10.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
19.10.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1 TUS 1884 Kriftel 0:2 (16:25 24:26)
19.10.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 2:1 (25:17 22:25 15:11)
19.10.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1 TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (16:25 19:25)
19.10.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TUS 1884 Kriftel 0:2 (16:25 18:25)
19.10.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1 0:2 (14:25 14:25)
19.10.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1 2:1 (16:25 25:21 15:10)
19.10.2019 TV Biedenkopf TUS 1884 Kriftel 0:2 (24:26 25:27)
07.12.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TUS 1884 Kriftel 0:2 (15:25 14:25)
07.12.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1 0:2 (15:25 9:25)
07.12.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
07.12.2019 TV Biedenkopf TUS 1884 Kriftel 1:2 (25:21 18:25 12:15)
07.12.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
07.12.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 TUS 1884 Kriftel 0:2 (12:25 16:25)
07.12.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (12:25 21:25)
07.12.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2:1 (25:19 23:25 15:11)
07.12.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 2:1 (21:25 25:23 15:9)
07.12.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 1 TV Biedenkopf 2:1 (25:17 22:25 15:12)

Staffelleiter

Name
Guido Passero
Strasse
Veckerhagener Str. 5
Ort
34233 Fuldatal
Tel. privat
0561-814904

Pressewart

Name
Guido Passero

Die Volleyball-App fürs Handy