U16m - Landesliga

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.11.2019 TV Biedenkopf 2 SSVG Eichwald 1 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
16.11.2019 TV 1906 Berstadt 1 TG Rüsselsheim 0:2 (4:25 17:25)
16.11.2019 TV Biedenkopf 2 TV 1906 Berstadt 1 2:0 (25:16 25:19)
16.11.2019 TG Rüsselsheim SSVG Eichwald 1 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
16.11.2019 TV Biedenkopf 2 TG Rüsselsheim 0:2 (13:25 15:25)
16.11.2019 TV 1906 Berstadt 1 SSVG Eichwald 1 2:0 (25:0 25:0)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Rüsselsheim 9 6 369  :  262 13  :  6 12
2 TV Biedenkopf 2 9 6 400  :  272 12  :  6 12
3 SSVG Eichwald 1 9 5 299  :  346 10  :  9 10
4 TV 1906 Berstadt 1 9 1 212  :  400 2  :  16 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Rüsselsheim 9 6 6 0 1 2 369:262 13:6 12
2 TV Biedenkopf 2 9 6 6 0 0 3 400:272 12:6 12
3 SSVG Eichwald 1 9 5 4 1 0 4 299:346 10:9 10
4 TV 1906 Berstadt 1 9 1 1 0 0 8 212:400 2:16 2

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.09.2019 TV Biedenkopf 2 SSVG Eichwald 1 0:2 (18:25 24:26)
07.09.2019 TV 1906 Berstadt 1 TG Rüsselsheim 0:2 (16:25 13:25)
07.09.2019 TV Biedenkopf 2 TV 1906 Berstadt 1 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
07.09.2019 TG Rüsselsheim SSVG Eichwald 1 0:2 (10:25 0:25)
07.09.2019 TV Biedenkopf 2 TG Rüsselsheim 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
07.09.2019 TV 1906 Berstadt 1 SSVG Eichwald 1 0:2 (17:25 17:25)
02.11.2019 TV Biedenkopf 2 TG Rüsselsheim 0:2 (14:25 15:25)
02.11.2019 TV 1906 Berstadt 1 SSVG Eichwald 1 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.11.2019 TV Biedenkopf 2 SSVG Eichwald 1 2:0 (26:24 25:19)
02.11.2019 TV 1906 Berstadt 1 TG Rüsselsheim 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.11.2019 TV Biedenkopf 2 TV 1906 Berstadt 1 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
02.11.2019 TG Rüsselsheim SSVG Eichwald 1 1:2 (23:25 25:15 11:15)
16.11.2019 TV Biedenkopf 2 SSVG Eichwald 1 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
16.11.2019 TV 1906 Berstadt 1 TG Rüsselsheim 0:2 (4:25 17:25)
16.11.2019 TV Biedenkopf 2 TV 1906 Berstadt 1 2:0 (25:16 25:19)
16.11.2019 TG Rüsselsheim SSVG Eichwald 1 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
16.11.2019 TV Biedenkopf 2 TG Rüsselsheim 0:2 (13:25 15:25)
16.11.2019 TV 1906 Berstadt 1 SSVG Eichwald 1 2:0 (25:0 25:0)

Staffelleiter

Name
Anne Glodde
Strasse
Gülchackerstr. 36
Ort
35232 Dautphetal
Tel. privat
06466-912888

Pressewart

Name
Anne Glodde

Die Volleyball-App fürs Handy