U16m - Oberliga

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.11.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Biedenkopf 1 0:2 (17:25 15:25)
16.11.2019 DJK Freigericht JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
16.11.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 0:2 (28:30 20:25)
16.11.2019 TUS Kriftel TV Biedenkopf 1 1:2 (25:22 13:25 9:15)
16.11.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden TUS Kriftel 0:2 (23:25 20:25)
16.11.2019 DJK Freigericht TV Biedenkopf 1 0:2 (13:25 5:25)
16.11.2019 DJK Freigericht TUS Kriftel 0:2 (23:25 20:25)
16.11.2019 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel TV Biedenkopf 1 0:2 (13:25 14:25)
16.11.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden DJK Freigericht 0:2 (28:30 23:25)
16.11.2019 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel TUS Kriftel 0:2 (15:25 10:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Biedenkopf 1 12 12 627  :  367 24  :  2 24
2 TUS Kriftel 12 7 593  :  548 16  :  10 14
3 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 12 4 476  :  571 8  :  16 8
4 DJK Freigericht 12 4 474  :  588 8  :  16 8
5 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 12 3 479  :  575 6  :  18 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Biedenkopf 1 12 12 10 2 0 0 627:367 24:2 24
2 TUS Kriftel 12 7 7 0 2 3 593:548 16:10 14
3 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 12 4 4 0 0 8 476:571 8:16 8
4 DJK Freigericht 12 4 4 0 0 8 474:588 8:16 8
5 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 12 3 3 0 0 9 479:575 6:18 6

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.09.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden DJK Freigericht 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
07.09.2019 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel TUS Kriftel 2:0 (25:23 26:24)
07.09.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Biedenkopf 1 0:2 (13:25 11:25)
07.09.2019 DJK Freigericht JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 0:2 (16:25 23:25)
07.09.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 0:2 (16:25 19:25)
07.09.2019 TUS Kriftel TV Biedenkopf 1 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
07.09.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden TUS Kriftel 0:2 (13:25 20:25)
07.09.2019 DJK Freigericht TV Biedenkopf 1 0:2 (10:25 11:25)
07.09.2019 DJK Freigericht TUS Kriftel 2:0 (31:29 25:22)
07.09.2019 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel TV Biedenkopf 1 0:2 (17:26 6:25)
02.11.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden TUS Kriftel 0:2 (21:25 15:25)
02.11.2019 DJK Freigericht TV Biedenkopf 1 0:2 (13:25 10:25)
02.11.2019 DJK Freigericht TUS Kriftel 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
02.11.2019 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel TV Biedenkopf 1 0:2 (13:25 15:25)
02.11.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden DJK Freigericht 2:0 (25:22 25:14)
02.11.2019 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel TUS Kriftel 0:2 (19:25 24:26)
02.11.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Biedenkopf 1 0:2 (11:25 16:25)
02.11.2019 DJK Freigericht JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 2:0 (25:22 25:21)
02.11.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
02.11.2019 TUS Kriftel TV Biedenkopf 1 1:2 (26:24 22:25 12:15)
16.11.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Biedenkopf 1 0:2 (17:25 15:25)
16.11.2019 DJK Freigericht JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
16.11.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 0:2 (28:30 20:25)
16.11.2019 TUS Kriftel TV Biedenkopf 1 1:2 (25:22 13:25 9:15)
16.11.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden TUS Kriftel 0:2 (23:25 20:25)
16.11.2019 DJK Freigericht TV Biedenkopf 1 0:2 (13:25 5:25)
16.11.2019 DJK Freigericht TUS Kriftel 0:2 (23:25 20:25)
16.11.2019 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel TV Biedenkopf 1 0:2 (13:25 14:25)
16.11.2019 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden DJK Freigericht 0:2 (28:30 23:25)
16.11.2019 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel TUS Kriftel 0:2 (15:25 10:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Anne Glodde
Strasse
Gülchackerstr. 36
Ort
35232 Dautphetal
Tel. privat
06466-912888

Pressewart

Name
Anne Glodde

Die Volleyball-App fürs Handy