U18w - Oberliga

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.12.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 1. VC Wiesbaden 0:2 (5:25 7:25)
08.12.2019 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 TV 1891 Bommersheim 1 2:0 (25:17 25:8)
08.12.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel TV 1891 Bommersheim 1 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
08.12.2019 TG Bad Soden I Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 0:2 (22:25 14:25)
08.12.2019 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2:1 (21:25 25:15 15:7)
08.12.2019 TG Bad Soden I 1. VC Wiesbaden 0:2 (13:25 18:25)
08.12.2019 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2:0 (25:18 25:5)
08.12.2019 TV 1891 Bommersheim 1 TG Bad Soden I 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
08.12.2019 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 1. VC Wiesbaden 0:2 (23:25 8:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 1. VC Wiesbaden 5 5 250  :  121 10  :  0 10
2 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 5 4 247  :  171 8  :  3 8
3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 5 3 241  :  214 7  :  5 6
4 TV 1891 Bommersheim 1 5 2 192  :  247 5  :  6 4
5 TUS 1884 Kriftel 5 1 137  :  240 2  :  8 2
6 TG Bad Soden I 5 0 177  :  251 0  :  10 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 1. VC Wiesbaden 5 5 5 0 0 0 250:121 100 10
2 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 5 4 3 1 0 1 247:171 8:3 8
3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 5 3 2 1 1 1 241:214 7:5 6
4 TV 1891 Bommersheim 1 5 2 2 0 1 2 192:247 5:6 4
5 TUS 1884 Kriftel 5 1 1 0 0 4 137:240 2:8 2
6 TG Bad Soden I 5 0 0 0 0 5 177:251 010 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2019 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 TG Bad Soden I 2:0 (25:14 25:12)
15.09.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 0:2 (9:25 3:25)
15.09.2019 TV 1891 Bommersheim 1 1. VC Wiesbaden 0:2 (8:25 3:25)
15.09.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel TG Bad Soden I 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
15.09.2019 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 1. VC Wiesbaden 0:2 (21:25 15:25)
15.09.2019 TV 1891 Bommersheim 1 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 1:2 (19:25 25:23 11:15)
08.12.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 1. VC Wiesbaden 0:2 (5:25 7:25)
08.12.2019 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 TV 1891 Bommersheim 1 2:0 (25:17 25:8)
08.12.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel TV 1891 Bommersheim 1 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
08.12.2019 TG Bad Soden I Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 0:2 (22:25 14:25)
08.12.2019 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2:1 (21:25 25:15 15:7)
08.12.2019 TG Bad Soden I 1. VC Wiesbaden 0:2 (13:25 18:25)
08.12.2019 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2:0 (25:18 25:5)
08.12.2019 TV 1891 Bommersheim 1 TG Bad Soden I 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
08.12.2019 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 1. VC Wiesbaden 0:2 (23:25 8:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Anne Glodde
Strasse
Gülchackerstr. 36
Ort
35232 Dautphetal
Tel. privat
06466-912888

Pressewart

Name
Anne Glodde

Die Volleyball-App fürs Handy