U20w - Oberliga

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.11.2019 TG Bad Soden II TG Bad Soden I 0:2 (17:25 16:25)
03.11.2019 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys VC Wiesbaden 0:2 (22:25 17:25)
03.11.2019 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys TG Bad Soden I 1:2 (25:23 21:25 14:16)
03.11.2019 TV Bommersheim I VC Wiesbaden 0:2 (13:25 11:25)
03.11.2019 TG Bad Soden II Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 0:2 (10:25 11:25)
03.11.2019 TV Bommersheim I TG Bad Soden I 1:2 (25:23 21:25 6:15)
03.11.2019 TG Bad Soden II VC Wiesbaden 0:2 (9:25 5:25)
03.11.2019 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys TV Bommersheim I 2:0 (25:14 25:13)
03.11.2019 TG Bad Soden II TV Bommersheim I 0:2 (24:26 7:25)
03.11.2019 TG Bad Soden I VC Wiesbaden 0:2 (16:25 13:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Wiesbaden 8 7 383  :  230 14  :  2 14
2 TG Bad Soden I 8 7 406  :  295 14  :  4 14
3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 8 3 343  :  312 7  :  10 6
4 TV Bommersheim I 8 3 334  :  327 7  :  10 6
5 TG Bad Soden II 8 0 99  :  401 0  :  16 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Wiesbaden 8 7 7 0 0 1 383:230 14:2 14
2 TG Bad Soden I 8 7 5 2 0 1 406:295 14:4 14
3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 8 3 3 0 1 4 343:312 7:10 6
4 TV Bommersheim I 8 3 3 0 1 4 334:327 7:10 6
5 TG Bad Soden II 8 0 0 0 0 8 99:401 016 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.09.2019 TG Bad Soden II Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
08.09.2019 TV Bommersheim I TG Bad Soden I 0:2 (22:25 17:25)
08.09.2019 TG Bad Soden II VC Wiesbaden 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
08.09.2019 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys TV Bommersheim I 0:2 (13:25 20:25)
08.09.2019 TG Bad Soden II TV Bommersheim I 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
08.09.2019 TG Bad Soden I VC Wiesbaden 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
08.09.2019 TG Bad Soden II TG Bad Soden I 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
08.09.2019 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys VC Wiesbaden 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
08.09.2019 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys TG Bad Soden I 0:2 (14:25 14:25)
08.09.2019 TV Bommersheim I VC Wiesbaden 0:2 (20:25 21:25)
03.11.2019 TG Bad Soden II TG Bad Soden I 0:2 (17:25 16:25)
03.11.2019 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys VC Wiesbaden 0:2 (22:25 17:25)
03.11.2019 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys TG Bad Soden I 1:2 (25:23 21:25 14:16)
03.11.2019 TV Bommersheim I VC Wiesbaden 0:2 (13:25 11:25)
03.11.2019 TG Bad Soden II Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 0:2 (10:25 11:25)
03.11.2019 TV Bommersheim I TG Bad Soden I 1:2 (25:23 21:25 6:15)
03.11.2019 TG Bad Soden II VC Wiesbaden 0:2 (9:25 5:25)
03.11.2019 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys TV Bommersheim I 2:0 (25:14 25:13)
03.11.2019 TG Bad Soden II TV Bommersheim I 0:2 (24:26 7:25)
03.11.2019 TG Bad Soden I VC Wiesbaden 0:2 (16:25 13:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Anne Glodde
Strasse
Gülchackerstr. 36
Ort
35232 Dautphetal
Tel. privat
06466-912888

Pressewart

Name
Volkmar Hauf

Die Volleyball-App fürs Handy