BFS-Mitte-Bezirksliga-2-Mixed

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.12.2019 13:00 SV Eisenhausen TV Hartenrod 1:3 (25:27 18:25 26:24 22:25)
07.12.2019 13:00 TSG Lollar SK Driedorf 2:3 (25:16 21:25 25:9 19:25 11:15)
07.12.2019 13:00 SV Eisenhausen ESV Jahn Treysa 3:1 (25:23 18:25 25:21 25:13)
07.12.2019 13:00 SV Volpertshausen TSG Lollar 1:3 (22:25 27:25 21:25 21:25)
07.12.2019 13:00 TV Hartenrod ESV Jahn Treysa 3:1 (20:25 25:13 25:13 25:23)
07.12.2019 13:00 SV Volpertshausen SK Driedorf
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Lollar 4 3 418  :  394 11  :  8 8
2 SV Eisenhausen 4 2 392  :  364 9  :  8 7
3 TV Hartenrod 4 2 364  :  350 8  :  8 7
4 SV Volpertshausen 4 2 243  :  297 7  :  6 6
5 SK Driedorf 4 2 335  :  309 9  :  8 6
6 ESV Jahn Treysa 4 1 323  :  361 5  :  11 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Lollar 4 3 1 2 1 0 418:394 11:8 8
2 SV Eisenhausen 4 2 2 0 1 1 392:364 9:8 7
3 TV Hartenrod 4 2 2 0 1 1 364:350 8:8 7
4 SV Volpertshausen 4 2 2 0 0 2 243:297 7:6 6
5 SK Driedorf 4 2 1 1 1 1 335:309 9:8 6
6 ESV Jahn Treysa 4 1 0 1 0 3 323:361 5:11 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.01.2020 14:00 ESV Jahn Treysa TSG Lollar Ostergrundhalle Treysa
18.01.2020 14:00 SV Volpertshausen SK Driedorf Ostergrundhalle Treysa
18.01.2020 14:00 ESV Jahn Treysa SV Eisenhausen Ostergrundhalle Treysa
18.01.2020 14:00 TV Hartenrod TSG Lollar Ostergrundhalle Treysa
18.01.2020 14:00 TV Hartenrod SK Driedorf Ostergrundhalle Treysa
18.01.2020 14:00 SV Volpertshausen SV Eisenhausen Ostergrundhalle Treysa

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.11.2019 11:00 SK Driedorf SV Eisenhausen 1:3 (16:25 16:25 25:22 15:25)
03.11.2019 11:00 SV Volpertshausen ESV Jahn Treysa 3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:21)
03.11.2019 11:00 SK Driedorf ESV Jahn Treysa 2:3 (25:20 28:26 18:25 15:25 12:15)
03.11.2019 11:00 TV Hartenrod TSG Lollar 2:3 (20:25 25:20 20:25 25:23 12:15)
03.11.2019 11:00 SV Volpertshausen TV Hartenrod 3:0 (27:25 25:20 25:21)
03.11.2019 11:00 SV Eisenhausen TSG Lollar 2:3 (25:22 26:28 21:25 25:18 14:16)
07.12.2019 13:00 SV Eisenhausen TV Hartenrod 1:3 (25:27 18:25 26:24 22:25)
07.12.2019 13:00 TSG Lollar SK Driedorf 2:3 (25:16 21:25 25:9 19:25 11:15)
07.12.2019 13:00 SV Eisenhausen ESV Jahn Treysa 3:1 (25:23 18:25 25:21 25:13)
07.12.2019 13:00 SV Volpertshausen TSG Lollar 1:3 (22:25 27:25 21:25 21:25)
07.12.2019 13:00 TV Hartenrod ESV Jahn Treysa 3:1 (20:25 25:13 25:13 25:23)
07.12.2019 13:00 SV Volpertshausen SK Driedorf
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
18.01.2020 14:00 ESV Jahn Treysa TSG Lollar Ostergrundhalle Treysa
18.01.2020 14:00 SV Volpertshausen SK Driedorf Ostergrundhalle Treysa
18.01.2020 14:00 ESV Jahn Treysa SV Eisenhausen Ostergrundhalle Treysa
18.01.2020 14:00 TV Hartenrod TSG Lollar Ostergrundhalle Treysa
18.01.2020 14:00 TV Hartenrod SK Driedorf Ostergrundhalle Treysa
18.01.2020 14:00 SV Volpertshausen SV Eisenhausen Ostergrundhalle Treysa
22.02.2020 14:00 TV Hartenrod SV Eisenhausen Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
22.02.2020 14:00 TV Hartenrod SK Driedorf Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
22.02.2020 14:00 SV Eisenhausen SK Driedorf Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
23.02.2020 10:00 TSG Lollar SV Volpertshausen Sporthalle Süd
23.02.2020 10:00 TSG Lollar ESV Jahn Treysa Sporthalle Süd
23.02.2020 10:00 SV Volpertshausen ESV Jahn Treysa Sporthalle Süd
08.03.2020 11:00 SV Volpertshausen TV Hartenrod Sporthalle Volpertshausen
08.03.2020 11:00 ESV Jahn Treysa SK Driedorf Sporthalle Volpertshausen
08.03.2020 11:00 SV Volpertshausen SV Eisenhausen Sporthalle Volpertshausen
08.03.2020 11:00 TSG Lollar SK Driedorf Sporthalle Volpertshausen
08.03.2020 11:00 SV Eisenhausen TSG Lollar Sporthalle Volpertshausen
08.03.2020 11:00 ESV Jahn Treysa TV Hartenrod Sporthalle Volpertshausen

Staffelleiter

Name
Jörg Beck
Ort
Tel. privat
06692-202076

Pressewart

Name
Vivien Neulinger
E-Mail

Die Volleyball-App fürs Handy