BFS-Mitte-Bezirksliga-1-Mixed

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.12.2019 VC Schöneck TS Bischofsheim 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
07.12.2019 TV Petersberg TV Schlüchtern 1:3 (25:22 22:25 22:25 19:25)
07.12.2019 DJK Freigericht TS Bischofsheim 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
07.12.2019 TV Petersberg TV Salmünster 3:1 (25:19 22:25 25:7 25:13)
07.12.2019 DJK Freigericht TV Schlüchtern 1:3 (28:26 21:25 16:25 16:25)
07.12.2019 VC Schöneck TV Salmünster 3:1 (25:10 22:25 25:12 25:16)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV 1860 Hanau 8 8 656  :  475 24  :  3 23
2 TV Schlüchtern 8 6 667  :  583 19  :  10 17
3 VC Schöneck 6 3 477  :  391 13  :  10 11
4 DJK Freigericht 6 3 422  :  374 10  :  9 9
5 TV Petersberg 8 3 567  :  604 10  :  17 9
6 TV Salmünster 6 1 360  :  473 5  :  15 3
7 TS Bischofsheim 6 0 221  :  470 1  :  18 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV 1860 Hanau 8 8 7 1 0 0 656:475 24:3 23
2 TV Schlüchtern 8 6 5 1 0 2 667:583 19:10 17
3 VC Schöneck 6 3 3 0 2 1 477:391 13:10 11
4 DJK Freigericht 6 3 3 0 0 3 422:374 10:9 9
5 TV Petersberg 8 3 3 0 0 5 567:604 10:17 9
6 TV Salmünster 6 1 1 0 0 5 360:473 5:15 3
7 TS Bischofsheim 6 0 0 0 0 6 221:470 1:18 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.01.2020 TS Bischofsheim TSV 1860 Hanau
19.01.2020 VC Schöneck DJK Freigericht
19.01.2020 TS Bischofsheim TV Salmünster
19.01.2020 VC Schöneck TV Schlüchtern
19.01.2020 TSV 1860 Hanau DJK Freigericht
19.01.2020 TV Salmünster TV Schlüchtern

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
14.09.2019 DJK Freigericht TSV 1860 Hanau 0:3 (24:26 23:25 14:25)
14.09.2019 DJK Freigericht TV Petersberg 0:3 (20:25 17:25 18:25)
14.09.2019 TSV 1860 Hanau TV Petersberg 3:0 (25:16 25:20 25:20)
19.10.2019 TV Schlüchtern TV Petersberg 3:0 (25:20 25:16 25:22)
19.10.2019 TV Schlüchtern TSV 1860 Hanau 0:3 (19:25 20:25 20:25)
19.10.2019 TV Petersberg TSV 1860 Hanau 0:3 (17:25 18:25 17:25)
02.11.2019 VC Schöneck TSV 1860 Hanau 2:3 (17:25 25:22 9:25 25:21 11:15)
02.11.2019 TV Schlüchtern TS Bischofsheim 3:0 (25:21 25:11 25:10)
02.11.2019 VC Schöneck TV Petersberg 3:0 (25:22 25:12 25:12)
02.11.2019 TV Schlüchtern TV Salmünster 3:0 (25:20 25:19 25:19)
02.11.2019 TS Bischofsheim TV Petersberg 1:3 (22:25 22:25 25:20 19:25)
02.11.2019 TV Salmünster TSV 1860 Hanau 0:3 (9:25 16:25 12:25)
17.11.2019 TSV 1860 Hanau TV Schlüchtern 3:1 (25:20 25:23 22:25 25:18)
17.11.2019 TS Bischofsheim TV Salmünster 0:3 (20:25 13:25 21:25)
17.11.2019 TSV 1860 Hanau TS Bischofsheim 3:0 (25:15 25:7 25:15)
17.11.2019 DJK Freigericht VC Schöneck 3:0 (25:20 25:21 25:18)
17.11.2019 VC Schöneck TV Schlüchtern 2:3 (25:12 25:22 5:25 18:25 11:15)
17.11.2019 DJK Freigericht TV Salmünster 3:0 (25:19 25:22 25:22)
07.12.2019 VC Schöneck TS Bischofsheim 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
07.12.2019 TV Petersberg TV Schlüchtern 1:3 (25:22 22:25 22:25 19:25)
07.12.2019 DJK Freigericht TS Bischofsheim 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
07.12.2019 TV Petersberg TV Salmünster 3:1 (25:19 22:25 25:7 25:13)
07.12.2019 DJK Freigericht TV Schlüchtern 1:3 (28:26 21:25 16:25 16:25)
07.12.2019 VC Schöneck TV Salmünster 3:1 (25:10 22:25 25:12 25:16)
19.01.2020 TS Bischofsheim TSV 1860 Hanau
19.01.2020 VC Schöneck DJK Freigericht
19.01.2020 TS Bischofsheim TV Salmünster
19.01.2020 VC Schöneck TV Schlüchtern
19.01.2020 TSV 1860 Hanau DJK Freigericht
19.01.2020 TV Salmünster TV Schlüchtern
08.03.2020 TSV 1860 Hanau VC Schöneck
08.03.2020 DJK Freigericht TV Salmünster
08.03.2020 VC Schöneck TV Petersberg
08.03.2020 DJK Freigericht TS Bischofsheim
08.03.2020 TS Bischofsheim TV Petersberg
08.03.2020 TSV 1860 Hanau TV Salmünster
22.03.2020 TV Salmünster TV Petersberg
22.03.2020 TS Bischofsheim VC Schöneck
22.03.2020 TV Salmünster VC Schöneck
22.03.2020 DJK Freigericht TV Schlüchtern
22.03.2020 VC Schöneck TV Schlüchtern
22.03.2020 DJK Freigericht TV Petersberg

Staffelleiter

Name
Klaus P. Diel
Ort
Tel. privat
06184-54585
Handy
0152-31724783

Pressewart

Name
Vivien Neulinger
E-Mail

Die Volleyball-App fürs Handy