Mitte-Kreisliga-LD/GI-Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.11.2019 15:00 TSV Butzbach 2 Gießener SV 4 1:3 (8:25 12:25 25:22 13:25)
30.11.2019 16:00 TSV Butzbach 2 USC Gießen 4 0:3 (20:25 5:25 5:25)
01.12.2019 12:00 TV Steinfurth TV Wetzlar 2 3:0 (25:7 25:18 25:22)
01.12.2019 13:00 TV Steinfurth USC Gießen 3 3:0 (25:23 25:20 25:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Steinfurth 5 5 389  :  237 15  :  1 15
2 USC Gießen 3 6 5 458  :  316 15  :  4 15
3 TV Waldgirmes 3 5 4 417  :  342 13  :  5 12
4 TV Wetzlar 2 5 2 397  :  435 7  :  11 6
5 Gießener SV 4 6 2 393  :  429 7  :  13 6
6 USC Gießen 4 5 1 360  :  393 6  :  12 3
7 TSV Butzbach 2 6 0 210  :  472 1  :  18 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Steinfurth 5 5 5 0 0 0 389:237 15:1 15
2 USC Gießen 3 6 5 5 0 0 1 458:316 15:4 15
3 TV Waldgirmes 3 5 4 4 0 0 1 417:342 13:5 12
4 TV Wetzlar 2 5 2 2 0 0 3 397:435 7:11 6
5 Gießener SV 4 6 2 2 0 0 4 393:429 7:13 6
6 USC Gießen 4 5 1 1 0 0 4 360:393 6:12 3
7 TSV Butzbach 2 6 0 0 0 0 6 210:472 1:18 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.12.2019 18:30 TV Wetzlar 2 Gießener SV 4 Theodor-Heuss-Schule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 15:00 USC Gießen 3 USC Gießen 4 3:0 (25:16 25:12 25:10)
21.09.2019 16:00 USC Gießen 3 TV Waldgirmes 3 3:1 (25:19 25:12 22:25 25:16)
22.09.2019 10:00 Gießener SV 4 TV Steinfurth 0:3 (16:25 6:25 10:25)
22.09.2019 11:00 Gießener SV 4 TSV Butzbach 2 3:0 (25:14 25:13 25:12)
20.10.2019 10:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 TSV Butzbach 2 3:0 (25:11 25:10 25:5)
20.10.2019 11:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 Gießener SV 4 3:0 (25:13 25:10 25:22)
26.10.2019 15:00 TSV Butzbach 2 USC Gießen 3 0:3 (5:25 15:25 9:25)
26.10.2019 16:00 TSV Butzbach 2 TV Steinfurth 0:3 (10:25 12:25 6:25)
27.10.2019 12:00 TV Wetzlar 2 USC Gießen 4 3:1 (24:26 25:19 25:23 27:25)
10.11.2019 11:00 TV Wetzlar 2 TV Waldgirmes 3 1:3 (23:25 25:22 23:25 18:25)
10.11.2019 12:00 TV Wetzlar 2 USC Gießen 3 0:3 (19:25 18:25 16:25)
23.11.2019 15:00 Gießener SV 4 USC Gießen 3 0:3 (18:25 16:25 15:25)
23.11.2019 16:00 Gießener SV 4 TV Wetzlar 2 1:3 (18:25 23:25 34:32 20:25)
24.11.2019 15:00 USC Gießen 4 TV Steinfurth 1:3 (17:25 20:25 25:14 7:25)
24.11.2019 16:00 USC Gießen 4 TV Waldgirmes 3 1:3 (21:25 18:25 25:23 21:25)
30.11.2019 15:00 TSV Butzbach 2 Gießener SV 4 1:3 (8:25 12:25 25:22 13:25)
30.11.2019 16:00 TSV Butzbach 2 USC Gießen 4 0:3 (20:25 5:25 5:25)
01.12.2019 12:00 TV Steinfurth TV Wetzlar 2 3:0 (25:7 25:18 25:22)
01.12.2019 13:00 TV Steinfurth USC Gießen 3 3:0 (25:23 25:20 25:18)
16.12.2019 18:30 TV Wetzlar 2 Gießener SV 4 Theodor-Heuss-Schule
18.01.2020 15:00 Gießener SV 4 USC Gießen 4 Herderhalle A
18.01.2020 16:00 Gießener SV 4 TV Waldgirmes 3 Herderhalle A
25.01.2020 15:00 USC Gießen 3 TV Wetzlar 2 Goetheschule
25.01.2020 16:00 USC Gießen 3 Gießener SV 4 Goetheschule
26.01.2020 12:00 TV Steinfurth TSV Butzbach 2 Sporthalle Steinfurth
26.01.2020 12:00 TV Steinfurth USC Gießen 4 Sporthalle Steinfurth
08.02.2020 15:00 TSV Butzbach 2 TV Waldgirmes 3 Weidiggymnasium
08.02.2020 16:00 TSV Butzbach 2 TV Wetzlar 2 Weidiggymnasium
09.02.2020 12:00 USC Gießen 4 USC Gießen 3 Goetheschule
09.02.2020 13:00 USC Gießen 4 Gießener SV 4 Goetheschule
16.02.2020 10:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 TV Steinfurth Lahntalschule
16.02.2020 11:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 USC Gießen 3 Lahntalschule
01.03.2020 11:00 TV Wetzlar 2 TV Steinfurth Theodor-Heuss-Schule
01.03.2020 12:00 TV Wetzlar 2 TSV Butzbach 2 Theodor-Heuss-Schule
15.03.2020 10:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 USC Gießen 4 Lahntalschule
15.03.2020 11:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 TV Wetzlar 2 Lahntalschule
15.03.2020 12:00 USC Gießen 3 TV Steinfurth Herderhalle A
15.03.2020 13:00 USC Gießen 3 TSV Butzbach 2 Herderhalle A
22.03.2020 12:00 TV Steinfurth Gießener SV 4 Sporthalle Steinfurth
22.03.2020 12:00 USC Gießen 4 TV Wetzlar 2 Goetheschule
22.03.2020 13:00 TV Steinfurth TV Waldgirmes 3 Sporthalle Steinfurth
22.03.2020 13:00 USC Gießen 4 TSV Butzbach 2 Goetheschule

Staffelleiter

Name
Michael Dax
Strasse
Dr.-Heinrich-Mohn-Str. 14
Ort
63571 Gelnhausen
Tel. privat
06051-9164580
Handy
0171-5224198

Pressewart

Name
Michael Dax

Die Volleyball-App fürs Handy