W-Kreisliga West – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
13.11.2022 13:00 TuS Kriftel 4 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:17, 15:25)
13.11.2022 14:00 TuS Kriftel 4 TG Naurod 2 3:2 (25:15, 16:25, 13:25, 25:23, 15:8)
19.11.2022 13:00 TG Naurod 2 TV Elz 2 3:2 (25:27, 25:18, 25:19, 15:25, 15:13)
19.11.2022 14:00 TG Naurod 2 TV Idstein 2 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 20:25)
27.11.2022 10:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TV Elz 2 0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 19:25)
27.11.2022 11:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TG Naurod 2 0:3 (19:25, 11:25, 19:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TG Naurod 2 7 17:9 15
2 TV Elz 2 6 13:12 10
3 TV Idstein 2 5 11:9 8
4 TuS Kriftel 4 6 11:15 6
5 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 4 3:10 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
10.12.2022 00:00 TuS Kriftel 4 TV Idstein 2 Sporthalle Weingartenschule
10.12.2022 00:00 TuS Kriftel 4 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 Sporthalle Weingartenschule
22.01.2023 10:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TV Idstein 2 SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
22.01.2023 11:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TG Naurod 2 SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
28.01.2023 00:00 TV Idstein 2 TuS Kriftel 4 Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
28.01.2023 00:00 TV Idstein 2 TV Elz 2 Taubenberghalle / Limesschule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
24.09.2022 14:00 TG Naurod 2 TuS Kriftel 4 3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:18)
24.09.2022 15:00 TG Naurod 2 TV Elz 2 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:17)
03.10.2022 11:00 TuS Kriftel 4 TV Elz 2 3:2 (25:8, 25:17, 18:25, 25:27, 15:10)
03.10.2022 12:00 TuS Kriftel 4 TV Idstein 2 3:2 (25:16, 21:25, 17:25, 25:12, 15:12)
08.10.2022 15:00 TV Idstein 2 TG Naurod 2 1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 18:25, 15:25)
08.10.2022 16:00 TV Idstein 2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:18)
16.10.2022 15:00 TV Elz 2 TuS Kriftel 4 3:1 (25:22, 14:25, 25:16, 25:22)
16.10.2022 16:00 TV Elz 2 TV Idstein 2 3:2 (25:14, 18:25, 21:25, 25:21, 15:10)
13.11.2022 13:00 TuS Kriftel 4 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:17, 15:25)
13.11.2022 14:00 TuS Kriftel 4 TG Naurod 2 3:2 (25:15, 16:25, 13:25, 25:23, 15:8)
19.11.2022 13:00 TG Naurod 2 TV Elz 2 3:2 (25:27, 25:18, 25:19, 15:25, 15:13)
19.11.2022 14:00 TG Naurod 2 TV Idstein 2 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 20:25)
27.11.2022 10:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TV Elz 2 0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 19:25)
27.11.2022 11:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TG Naurod 2 0:3 (19:25, 11:25, 19:25)
10.12.2022 00:00 TuS Kriftel 4 TV Idstein 2 Sporthalle Weingartenschule
10.12.2022 00:00 TuS Kriftel 4 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 Sporthalle Weingartenschule
22.01.2023 10:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TV Idstein 2 SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
22.01.2023 11:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TG Naurod 2 SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
28.01.2023 00:00 TV Idstein 2 TuS Kriftel 4 Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
28.01.2023 00:00 TV Idstein 2 TV Elz 2 Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
12.02.2023 00:00 TG Naurod 2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 Halle noch nicht genehmigt
12.02.2023 00:00 TG Naurod 2 TuS Kriftel 4 Halle noch nicht genehmigt
19.02.2023 11:00 TV Elz 2 TG Naurod 2 Erlenbachsporthalle
19.02.2023 12:00 TV Elz 2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 Erlenbachsporthalle
05.03.2023 10:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TV Idstein 2 SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
05.03.2023 11:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TuS Kriftel 4 SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
11.03.2023 00:00 TV Idstein 2 TG Naurod 2 Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
11.03.2023 00:00 TV Idstein 2 TV Elz 2 Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
19.03.2023 11:00 TV Elz 2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 Erlenbachsporthalle
19.03.2023 12:00 TV Elz 2 TuS Kriftel 4 Erlenbachsporthalle