W-Kreisliga-Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.02.2020 14:00 SSVG Eichwald 3 TUS Niederjosbach 0:3 (19:25 23:25 13:25)
15.02.2020 15:00 SSVG Eichwald 3 TG Bornheim 0:3 (6:25 19:25 16:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Bornheim 10 9 847  :  584 29  :  7 27
2 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 9 7 699  :  471 24  :  6 22
3 TUS Niederjosbach 8 5 635  :  576 17  :  12 16
4 VFL Goldstein 8 5 641  :  624 16  :  14 13
5 SSVG Eichwald 3 8 2 491  :  651 7  :  20 6
6 TUS Kriftel 4 8 2 501  :  648 8  :  20 5
7 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 9 0 526  :  786 5  :  27 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Bornheim 10 9 8 1 1 0 847:584 29:7 27
2 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 9 7 7 0 1 1 699:471 24:6 22
3 TUS Niederjosbach 8 5 5 0 1 2 635:576 17:12 16
4 VFL Goldstein 8 5 3 2 0 3 641:624 16:14 13
5 SSVG Eichwald 3 8 2 2 0 0 6 491:651 7:20 6
6 TUS Kriftel 4 8 2 1 1 0 6 501:648 8:20 5
7 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 9 0 0 0 1 8 526:786 5:27 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.02.2020 15:00 VFL Goldstein TUS Niederjosbach Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
29.02.2020 16:00 VFL Goldstein TSV Bleidenstadt 2 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
01.03.2020 10:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 TUS Kriftel 4 Sporthalle Klarenthal
01.03.2020 11:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 SSVG Eichwald 3 Sporthalle Klarenthal

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
22.09.2019 10:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 TUS Niederjosbach 1:3 (25:23 11:25 12:25 14:25)
22.09.2019 11:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 0:3 (6:25 8:25 11:25)
22.09.2019 13:30 TG Bornheim TUS Kriftel 4 3:0 (25:12 25:14 25:6)
22.09.2019 14:30 TG Bornheim SSVG Eichwald 3 3:0 (25:7 25:14 25:15)
20.10.2019 10:00 SSVG Eichwald 3 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 0:3 (14:25 19:25 11:25)
20.10.2019 11:00 SSVG Eichwald 3 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 3:1 (24:26 30:28 25:12 25:23)
27.10.2019 10:00 VFL Goldstein TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 3:0 (25:22 25:20 25:13)
27.10.2019 11:00 VFL Goldstein TUS Kriftel 4 3:0 (25:17 25:16 25:14)
27.10.2019 11:00 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 TG Bornheim 2:3 (25:16 16:25 25:23 21:25 7:15)
27.10.2019 12:00 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 TUS Niederjosbach 3:0 (25:18 25:16 25:14)
10.11.2019 10:00 VFL Goldstein SSVG Eichwald 3 3:1 (21:25 25:21 26:24 25:13)
10.11.2019 11:00 VFL Goldstein TG Bornheim 3:2 (25:14 25:22 14:25 10:25 15:11)
23.11.2019 15:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 TG Bornheim 1:3 (8:25 17:25 26:24 22:25)
23.11.2019 16:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 VFL Goldstein 2:3 (25:23 25:22 22:25 12:25 9:15)
24.11.2019 15:00 TUS Kriftel 4 TUS Niederjosbach 1:3 (22:25 25:17 11:25 8:25)
24.11.2019 16:00 TUS Kriftel 4 SSVG Eichwald 3 1:3 (25:20 24:26 22:25 19:25)
30.11.2019 15:00 TUS Niederjosbach VFL Goldstein 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:16)
30.11.2019 16:00 TUS Niederjosbach TG Bornheim 0:3 (22:25 18:25 17:25)
01.12.2019 11:00 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 3:0 (25:9 25:12 25:11)
01.12.2019 12:00 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 TUS Kriftel 4 3:0 (25:13 25:13 25:14)
25.01.2020 15:00 TUS Niederjosbach TSV Bleidenstadt 2 3:1 (25:21 25:13 15:25 25:19)
25.01.2020 16:00 TUS Niederjosbach TUS Kriftel 4 2:3 (25:20 18:25 23:25 25:22 9:15)
26.01.2020 14:00 TG Bornheim VFL Goldstein 3:1 (25:15 25:23 22:25 25:18)
26.01.2020 15:00 TG Bornheim TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 3:0 (25:14 25:9 25:14)
09.02.2020 11:00 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 SSVG Eichwald 3 3:0 (25:9 25:12 25:11)
09.02.2020 12:00 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 VFL Goldstein 3:0 (25:14 25:17 27:25)
09.02.2020 15:00 TUS Kriftel 4 TG Bornheim 0:3 (13:25 14:25 17:25)
09.02.2020 16:00 TUS Kriftel 4 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:22)
15.02.2020 14:00 SSVG Eichwald 3 TUS Niederjosbach 0:3 (19:25 23:25 13:25)
15.02.2020 15:00 SSVG Eichwald 3 TG Bornheim 0:3 (6:25 19:25 16:25)
29.02.2020 15:00 VFL Goldstein TUS Niederjosbach Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
29.02.2020 16:00 VFL Goldstein TSV Bleidenstadt 2 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
01.03.2020 10:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 TUS Kriftel 4 Sporthalle Klarenthal
01.03.2020 11:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 SSVG Eichwald 3 Sporthalle Klarenthal
14.03.2020 15:00 SSVG Eichwald 3 TUS Kriftel 4 Albert-Einstein-Schule
14.03.2020 16:00 SSVG Eichwald 3 VFL Goldstein Albert-Einstein-Schule
15.03.2020 13:30 TG Bornheim TUS Niederjosbach TG Bornheim
15.03.2020 14:30 TG Bornheim TSV Bleidenstadt 2 TG Bornheim
21.03.2020 13:00 TUS Kriftel 4 VFL Goldstein Weingartenhalle
21.03.2020 14:00 TUS Kriftel 4 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 Weingartenhalle
21.03.2020 15:00 TUS Niederjosbach TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 Bienrothhalle
21.03.2020 16:00 TUS Niederjosbach SSVG Eichwald 3 Bienrothhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Christian Freund
Strasse
Leonardo-Da-Vinci-Allee 18 A
Ort
60486 Frankfurt
Handy
0151-27558068

Pressewart

Name
Christian Freund

Die Volleyball-App fürs Handy