W-Kreisliga – Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VFL Goldstein 0 0:0 0
2 TuS Niederjosbach 0 0:0 0
3 TG Römerstadt 0 0:0 0
4 SSVG Eichwald 3 0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:00 TuS Niederjosbach SSVG Eichwald 3 Bienrothhalle
25.09.2021 16:00 TuS Niederjosbach TG Römerstadt Bienrothhalle
31.10.2021 10:00 SSVG Eichwald 3 VFL Goldstein SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
31.10.2021 11:00 SSVG Eichwald 3 TG Römerstadt SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
14.11.2021 14:00 VFL Goldstein TG Römerstadt Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
14.11.2021 15:00 VFL Goldstein SSVG Eichwald 3 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:00 TuS Niederjosbach SSVG Eichwald 3 Bienrothhalle
25.09.2021 16:00 TuS Niederjosbach TG Römerstadt Bienrothhalle
31.10.2021 10:00 SSVG Eichwald 3 VFL Goldstein SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
31.10.2021 11:00 SSVG Eichwald 3 TG Römerstadt SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
14.11.2021 14:00 VFL Goldstein TG Römerstadt Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
14.11.2021 15:00 VFL Goldstein SSVG Eichwald 3 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
20.11.2021 15:00 TG Römerstadt TuS Niederjosbach Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
20.11.2021 16:00 TG Römerstadt SSVG Eichwald 3 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
28.11.2021 11:00 SSVG Eichwald 3 TuS Niederjosbach Albert-Einstein-Schule
28.11.2021 12:00 SSVG Eichwald 3 VFL Goldstein Albert-Einstein-Schule
11.12.2021 15:00 TuS Niederjosbach VFL Goldstein Bienrothhalle
11.12.2021 16:00 TuS Niederjosbach SSVG Eichwald 3 Bienrothhalle
16.01.2022 14:00 TG Römerstadt SSVG Eichwald 3 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
16.01.2022 15:00 TG Römerstadt VFL Goldstein Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
30.01.2022 10:00 VFL Goldstein TuS Niederjosbach Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
30.01.2022 11:00 VFL Goldstein TG Römerstadt Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
12.02.2022 15:00 SSVG Eichwald 3 TuS Niederjosbach Albert-Einstein-Schule
12.02.2022 16:00 SSVG Eichwald 3 TG Römerstadt Albert-Einstein-Schule
20.02.2022 14:00 VFL Goldstein SSVG Eichwald 3 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
20.02.2022 15:00 VFL Goldstein TuS Niederjosbach Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
12.03.2022 15:00 TG Römerstadt VFL Goldstein Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
12.03.2022 16:00 TG Römerstadt TuS Niederjosbach Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
26.03.2022 15:00 TuS Niederjosbach TG Römerstadt Bienrothhalle
26.03.2022 16:00 TuS Niederjosbach VFL Goldstein Bienrothhalle