W-Kreisklasse West – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
20.11.2022 11:00 TV Idstein 3 VC Wiesbaden 8 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 19:25)
20.11.2022 12:00 TV Idstein 3 VC Wiesbaden 7 0:3 (12:25, 22:25, 23:25)
27.11.2022 11:00 VC Wiesbaden 8 TS Griesheim 3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:14)
27.11.2022 12:00 VC Wiesbaden 8 TuS Kriftel 5 3:2 (17:25, 25:12, 25:9, 23:25, 15:10)
03.12.2022 00:00 TuS Niederjosbach VC Wiesbaden 7 0:3 (7:25, 11:25, 18:25)
03.12.2022 00:00 TuS Niederjosbach TG Naurod 3 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VC Wiesbaden 7 6 18:2 17
2 VC Wiesbaden 8 6 15:5 14
3 TV Idstein 3 7 14:15 11
4 TuS Niederjosbach 7 11:13 10
5 VC Goldener Grund 6 8:12 6
6 TuS Kriftel 5 6 9:16 6
7 TG Naurod 3 5 6:13 4
8 TS Griesheim 5 7:12 4

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
10.12.2022 00:00 TG Naurod 3 VC Goldener Grund Kellerskopfhalle
10.12.2022 00:00 TG Naurod 3 TV Idstein 3 Kellerskopfhalle
10.12.2022 00:00 TS Griesheim VC Wiesbaden 8 Panoramaschule
10.12.2022 00:00 TS Griesheim VC Wiesbaden 7 Panoramaschule
22.01.2023 00:00 TuS Kriftel 5 VC Wiesbaden 7 Sporthalle Weingartenschule
22.01.2023 00:00 TuS Kriftel 5 TG Naurod 3 Sporthalle Weingartenschule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
24.09.2022 00:00 TG Naurod 3 VC Wiesbaden 7 0:3 (5:25, 21:25, 6:25)
24.09.2022 00:00 TG Naurod 3 TuS Kriftel 5 3:2 (25:17, 12:25, 21:25, 25:16, 19:17)
24.09.2022 15:00 TuS Niederjosbach TV Idstein 3 2:3 (18:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:21, 7:15)
24.09.2022 16:00 TuS Niederjosbach VC Wiesbaden 8 0:3 (21:25, 10:25, 12:25)
08.10.2022 14:00 VC Wiesbaden 7 VC Wiesbaden 8 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:19)
08.10.2022 15:00 TV Idstein 3 VC Goldener Grund 3:1 (17:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:20)
08.10.2022 15:00 VC Wiesbaden 7 TS Griesheim 3:2 (24:26, 25:17, 25:5, 21:25, 15:9)
08.10.2022 16:00 TV Idstein 3 TG Naurod 3 2:3 (24:26, 25:21, 14:25, 25:23, 10:15)
16.10.2022 10:00 TuS Kriftel 5 TV Idstein 3 2:3 (23:25, 25:20, 25:21, 16:25, 11:15)
16.10.2022 11:00 TuS Kriftel 5 TS Griesheim 0:3 (25:27, 22:25, 23:25)
16.10.2022 11:00 VC Goldener Grund VC Wiesbaden 7 0:3 (6:25, 12:25, 12:25)
16.10.2022 12:00 VC Goldener Grund TuS Niederjosbach 3:0 (26:24, 25:23, 25:23)
12.11.2022 15:00 TS Griesheim TuS Niederjosbach 1:3 (25:22, 19:25, 21:25, 14:25)
12.11.2022 16:00 TS Griesheim TV Idstein 3 1:3 (25:20, 18:25, 14:25, 9:25)
13.11.2022 14:00 VC Goldener Grund TG Naurod 3 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:18)
13.11.2022 15:00 VC Goldener Grund VC Wiesbaden 8 0:3 (10:25, 27:29, 20:25)
19.11.2022 15:00 TuS Kriftel 5 TuS Niederjosbach 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 14:25)
19.11.2022 16:00 TuS Kriftel 5 VC Goldener Grund 3:1 (25:14, 16:25, 25:23, 25:13)
20.11.2022 11:00 TV Idstein 3 VC Wiesbaden 8 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 19:25)
20.11.2022 12:00 TV Idstein 3 VC Wiesbaden 7 0:3 (12:25, 22:25, 23:25)
27.11.2022 11:00 VC Wiesbaden 8 TS Griesheim 3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:14)
27.11.2022 12:00 VC Wiesbaden 8 TuS Kriftel 5 3:2 (17:25, 25:12, 25:9, 23:25, 15:10)
03.12.2022 00:00 TuS Niederjosbach TG Naurod 3 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:17)
03.12.2022 00:00 TuS Niederjosbach VC Wiesbaden 7 0:3 (7:25, 11:25, 18:25)
10.12.2022 00:00 TG Naurod 3 VC Goldener Grund Kellerskopfhalle
10.12.2022 00:00 TG Naurod 3 TV Idstein 3 Kellerskopfhalle
10.12.2022 00:00 TS Griesheim VC Wiesbaden 8 Panoramaschule
10.12.2022 00:00 TS Griesheim VC Wiesbaden 7 Panoramaschule
22.01.2023 00:00 TuS Kriftel 5 VC Wiesbaden 7 Sporthalle Weingartenschule
22.01.2023 00:00 TuS Kriftel 5 TG Naurod 3 Sporthalle Weingartenschule
22.01.2023 00:00 VC Wiesbaden 8 TV Idstein 3 SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
22.01.2023 00:00 VC Wiesbaden 8 TuS Niederjosbach SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
28.01.2023 00:00 TV Idstein 3 TuS Kriftel 5 Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
28.01.2023 00:00 TV Idstein 3 TS Griesheim Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
28.01.2023 00:00 VC Wiesbaden 7 VC Goldener Grund SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
28.01.2023 00:00 VC Wiesbaden 7 TuS Niederjosbach SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
12.02.2023 00:00 TG Naurod 3 TuS Niederjosbach Kellerskopfhalle
12.02.2023 00:00 TG Naurod 3 VC Wiesbaden 8 Kellerskopfhalle
12.02.2023 00:00 VC Goldener Grund TuS Kriftel 5 Kreissporthalle Bad Camberg
12.02.2023 00:00 VC Goldener Grund TV Idstein 3 Kreissporthalle Bad Camberg
18.02.2023 00:00 TS Griesheim TG Naurod 3 Panoramaschule
18.02.2023 00:00 TS Griesheim VC Goldener Grund Panoramaschule
18.02.2023 00:00 TuS Kriftel 5 VC Wiesbaden 8 Sporthalle Weingartenschule
18.02.2023 00:00 TuS Kriftel 5 VC Wiesbaden 7 Sporthalle Weingartenschule
05.03.2023 00:00 TuS Niederjosbach TuS Kriftel 5 Bienrothhalle
05.03.2023 00:00 TuS Niederjosbach TV Idstein 3 Bienrothhalle
05.03.2023 00:00 VC Goldener Grund TS Griesheim Kreissporthalle Bad Camberg
05.03.2023 00:00 VC Wiesbaden 8 TG Naurod 3 Kreissporthalle Bad Camberg
11.03.2023 00:00 TS Griesheim TG Naurod 3 Panoramaschule
11.03.2023 00:00 TS Griesheim TuS Kriftel 5 Panoramaschule
11.03.2023 00:00 VC Wiesbaden 8 VC Wiesbaden 7 SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
11.03.2023 00:00 VC Wiesbaden 8 VC Goldener Grund SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
18.03.2023 00:00 TuS Niederjosbach TS Griesheim Bienrothhalle
18.03.2023 00:00 TuS Niederjosbach VC Goldener Grund Bienrothhalle
18.03.2023 00:00 VC Wiesbaden 7 TV Idstein 3 SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
18.03.2023 00:00 VC Wiesbaden 7 TG Naurod 3 SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden