W-Kreisklasse Ost – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VFL Goldstein 2 0 0:0 0
2 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 0 0:0 0
3 SC Königstein 4 0 0:0 0
4 SC Königstein 3 0 0:0 0
5 HTG Bad Homburg 3 0 0:0 0
6 FTG Frankfurt 3 0 0:0 0
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 00:00 SC Königstein 3 SC Königstein 4
25.09.2021 00:00 SC Königstein 3 HTG Bad Homburg 3
25.09.2021 00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 FTG Frankfurt 3 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
25.09.2021 00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
31.10.2021 00:00 VFL Goldstein 2 HTG Bad Homburg 3
31.10.2021 00:00 VFL Goldstein 2 SC Königstein 3

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 00:00 SC Königstein 3 SC Königstein 4
25.09.2021 00:00 SC Königstein 3 HTG Bad Homburg 3
25.09.2021 00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 FTG Frankfurt 3 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
25.09.2021 00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
31.10.2021 00:00 VFL Goldstein 2 HTG Bad Homburg 3
31.10.2021 00:00 VFL Goldstein 2 SC Königstein 3
31.10.2021 00:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 FTG Frankfurt 3 Sportzentrum
31.10.2021 00:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 Sportzentrum
13.11.2021 00:00 SC Königstein 4 VFL Goldstein 2
13.11.2021 00:00 SC Königstein 4 Eintracht Frankfurt 4
21.11.2021 00:00 FTG Frankfurt 3 SC Königstein 4 FTG Sportfabrik
21.11.2021 00:00 FTG Frankfurt 3 SC Königstein 3 FTG Sportfabrik
21.11.2021 00:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 HTG Bad Homburg 3 Sportzentrum
21.11.2021 00:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 VFL Goldstein 2 Sportzentrum
28.11.2021 00:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 VFL Goldstein 2 Feri Sportpark - Bad Homburg
28.11.2021 00:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 FTG Frankfurt 3 Feri Sportpark - Bad Homburg
11.12.2021 00:00 SC Königstein 4 SSC Bad Vilbel 5
11.12.2021 00:00 SC Königstein 4 HTG Bad Homburg 3
16.01.2022 00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 SC Königstein 3 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
16.01.2022 00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 VFL Goldstein 2 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
29.01.2022 00:00 SC Königstein 3 VFL Goldstein 2
29.01.2022 00:00 SC Königstein 3 FTG Frankfurt 3
29.01.2022 00:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 Feri Sportpark - Bad Homburg
29.01.2022 00:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 Feri Sportpark - Bad Homburg
12.02.2022 00:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 SC Königstein 3 Feri Sportpark - Bad Homburg
12.02.2022 00:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 SC Königstein 4 Feri Sportpark - Bad Homburg
12.02.2022 00:00 VFL Goldstein 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 4
12.02.2022 00:00 VFL Goldstein 2 FTG Frankfurt 3
19.02.2022 00:00 VFL Goldstein 2 SC Königstein 4
19.02.2022 00:00 VFL Goldstein 2 SSC Bad Vilbel 5
19.02.2022 00:00 FTG Frankfurt 3 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 FTG Sportfabrik
19.02.2022 00:00 FTG Frankfurt 3 HTG Bad Homburg 3 FTG Sportfabrik
27.02.2022 00:00 SC Königstein 3 SSC Bad Vilbel 5
27.02.2022 00:00 SC Königstein 3 Eintracht Frankfurt 4
12.03.2022 00:00 SC Königstein 4 FTG Frankfurt 3
12.03.2022 00:00 SC Königstein 4 SC Königstein 3
26.03.2022 00:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 SC Königstein 3 Sportzentrum
26.03.2022 00:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 SC Königstein 4 Sportzentrum
02.04.2022 00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 HTG Bad Homburg 3 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
02.04.2022 00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 SC Königstein 4 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
02.04.2022 00:00 FTG Frankfurt 3 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 FTG Sportfabrik
02.04.2022 00:00 FTG Frankfurt 3 VFL Goldstein 2 FTG Sportfabrik