W-Kreisklasse Ost – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
14.11.2021 14:00 SC Königstein 4 VFL Goldstein 2 3:0 (25:18, 25:10, 25:14)
14.11.2021 15:00 SC Königstein 4 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:8)
20.11.2021 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 HTG Bad Homburg 3 0:3 (10:25, 17:25, 9:25)
20.11.2021 16:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 VFL Goldstein 2 2:3 (25:22, 26:28, 25:14, 20:25, 9:15)
21.11.2021 10:30 FTG Frankfurt 3 SC Königstein 3 0:3 (8:25, 17:25, 18:25)
21.11.2021 11:30 FTG Frankfurt 3 SC Königstein 4 0:3 (13:25, 9:25, 15:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 SC Königstein 4 4 12:0 12
2 HTG Bad Homburg 3 3 9:1 9
3 SC Königstein 3 4 7:8 5
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3 5:6 4
5 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 3 5:8 3
6 VFL Goldstein 2 4 5:11 3
7 FTG Frankfurt 3 3 0:9 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
28.11.2021 11:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 VFL Goldstein 2 Sporthalle am Hausmannpark
28.11.2021 12:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 FTG Frankfurt 3 Sporthalle am Hausmannpark
04.12.2021 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 Sportzentrum
04.12.2021 16:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 FTG Frankfurt 3 Sportzentrum
11.12.2021 15:30 SC Königstein 4 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 St. Angela-Schule
11.12.2021 16:30 SC Königstein 4 HTG Bad Homburg 3 St. Angela-Schule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
26.09.2021 11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 FTG Frankfurt 3 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:23)
26.09.2021 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 2:3 (8:25, 25:19, 31:29, 15:25, 10:15)
26.09.2021 14:00 SC Königstein 3 SC Königstein 4 0:3 (16:25, 5:25, 12:25)
26.09.2021 15:00 SC Königstein 3 HTG Bad Homburg 3 1:3 (21:25, 14:25, 25:23, 18:25)
31.10.2021 15:00 VFL Goldstein 2 HTG Bad Homburg 3 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 15:25)
31.10.2021 16:00 VFL Goldstein 2 SC Königstein 3 2:3 (25:20, 18:25, 25:23, 23:25, 8:15)
14.11.2021 14:00 SC Königstein 4 VFL Goldstein 2 3:0 (25:18, 25:10, 25:14)
14.11.2021 15:00 SC Königstein 4 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:8)
20.11.2021 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 HTG Bad Homburg 3 0:3 (10:25, 17:25, 9:25)
20.11.2021 16:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 VFL Goldstein 2 2:3 (25:22, 26:28, 25:14, 20:25, 9:15)
21.11.2021 10:30 FTG Frankfurt 3 SC Königstein 3 0:3 (8:25, 17:25, 18:25)
21.11.2021 11:30 FTG Frankfurt 3 SC Königstein 4 0:3 (13:25, 9:25, 15:25)
28.11.2021 11:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 VFL Goldstein 2 Sporthalle am Hausmannpark
28.11.2021 12:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 FTG Frankfurt 3 Sporthalle am Hausmannpark
04.12.2021 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 Sportzentrum
04.12.2021 16:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 FTG Frankfurt 3 Sportzentrum
11.12.2021 15:30 SC Königstein 4 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 St. Angela-Schule
11.12.2021 16:30 SC Königstein 4 HTG Bad Homburg 3 St. Angela-Schule
16.01.2022 11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 SC Königstein 3 Werner von Siemens Schule
16.01.2022 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 VFL Goldstein 2 Werner von Siemens Schule
29.01.2022 15:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 Primodeus Sportpark
29.01.2022 15:30 SC Königstein 3 VFL Goldstein 2 St. Angela-Schule
29.01.2022 16:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 Primodeus Sportpark
29.01.2022 16:30 SC Königstein 3 FTG Frankfurt 3 St. Angela-Schule
13.02.2022 10:00 VFL Goldstein 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
13.02.2022 11:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 SC Königstein 3 Ketteler-Francke-Schule
13.02.2022 11:00 VFL Goldstein 2 FTG Frankfurt 3 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
13.02.2022 12:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 SC Königstein 4 Ketteler-Francke-Schule
19.02.2022 15:00 FTG Frankfurt 3 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 FTG Sportfabrik
19.02.2022 16:00 FTG Frankfurt 3 HTG Bad Homburg 3 FTG Sportfabrik
20.02.2022 10:00 VFL Goldstein 2 SC Königstein 4 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
20.02.2022 11:00 VFL Goldstein 2 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule
27.02.2022 10:00 SC Königstein 3 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 St. Angela-Schule
27.02.2022 11:00 SC Königstein 3 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 St. Angela-Schule
12.03.2022 15:30 SC Königstein 4 FTG Frankfurt 3 St. Angela-Schule
12.03.2022 16:30 SC Königstein 4 SC Königstein 3 St. Angela-Schule
26.03.2022 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 SC Königstein 3 Sportzentrum
26.03.2022 16:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 SC Königstein 4 Sportzentrum
02.04.2022 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 HTG Bad Homburg 3 Werner von Siemens Schule
02.04.2022 15:00 FTG Frankfurt 3 SSC Bad Vilbel 5 FTG Sportfabrik
02.04.2022 16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 SC Königstein 4 Werner von Siemens Schule
02.04.2022 16:00 FTG Frankfurt 3 VFL Goldstein 2 FTG Sportfabrik