W-BFS-Gruppe C – Mixed

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
17.12.2022 15:00 TSG Niederreifenberg TV Idstein 3:0 (25:10, 25:11, 25:20)
17.12.2022 16:00 TSG Niederreifenberg TV Seulberg 1:3 (25:22, 17:25, 19:25, 19:25)
14.01.2023 15:00 TSG Wehrheim II TuS Niederjosbach 3:1 (26:24, 28:26, 14:25, 25:18)
14.01.2023 15:00 TSG Wehrheim II TV Idstein 3:0 (25:15, 25:10, 25:19)
15.01.2023 11:00 TV Michelbach TSG Niederreifenberg
15.01.2023 12:00 TV Michelbach TV Seulberg 1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 22:25, 21:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TV Seulberg 6 17:7 16
2 TSG Wehrheim II 6 13:8 12
3 TV Michelbach 5 13:6 11
4 TSG Niederreifenberg 5 8:9 6
5 TuS Niederjosbach 6 7:12 6
6 TV Idstein 6 2:18 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
11.02.2023 14:00 TV Idstein TV Seulberg
11.02.2023 15:00 TV Idstein TSG Wehrheim II
12.02.2023 11:00 TSG Niederreifenberg TV Michelbach
12.02.2023 12:00 TSG Niederreifenberg TuS Niederjosbach
25.02.2023 15:00 TSG Wehrheim II TSG Niederreifenberg Limes Schule
25.02.2023 15:00 TSG Wehrheim II TV Seulberg Limes Schule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2022 11:00 TV Michelbach TSG Wehrheim II 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:20)
25.09.2022 12:00 TV Michelbach TuS Niederjosbach 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:15)
02.10.2022 11:00 TV Seulberg TSG Wehrheim II 3:1 (25:16, 19:25, 25:21, 25:23)
02.10.2022 12:00 TV Idstein TV Michelbach 1:3 (17:25, 16:25, 25:20, 18:25)
15.10.2022 14:00 TV Idstein TSG Niederreifenberg 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 19:25)
15.10.2022 15:00 TV Idstein TuS Niederjosbach 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 17:25)
05.11.2022 15:00 TSG Niederreifenberg TSG Wehrheim II 1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 15:25, 18:25)
05.11.2022 16:00 TSG Niederreifenberg TuS Niederjosbach 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 21:25)
06.11.2022 11:00 TV Seulberg TV Michelbach 2:3 (25:22, 24:26, 25:22, 13:25, 9:15)
06.11.2022 12:00 TV Seulberg TV Idstein 3:1 (25:17, 21:25, 25:9, 25:19)
03.12.2022 10:00 TuS Niederjosbach TSG Wehrheim II 0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 17:25)
03.12.2022 10:00 TuS Niederjosbach TV Seulberg 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 22:25)
17.12.2022 15:00 TSG Niederreifenberg TV Idstein 3:0 (25:10, 25:11, 25:20)
17.12.2022 16:00 TSG Niederreifenberg TV Seulberg 1:3 (25:22, 17:25, 19:25, 19:25)
14.01.2023 15:00 TSG Wehrheim II TV Idstein 3:0 (25:15, 25:10, 25:19)
14.01.2023 15:00 TSG Wehrheim II TuS Niederjosbach 3:1 (26:24, 28:26, 14:25, 25:18)
15.01.2023 11:00 TV Michelbach TSG Niederreifenberg
15.01.2023 12:00 TV Michelbach TV Seulberg 1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 22:25, 21:25)
11.02.2023 14:00 TV Idstein TV Seulberg
11.02.2023 15:00 TV Idstein TSG Wehrheim II
12.02.2023 11:00 TSG Niederreifenberg TV Michelbach
12.02.2023 12:00 TSG Niederreifenberg TuS Niederjosbach
25.02.2023 15:00 TSG Wehrheim II TSG Niederreifenberg Limes Schule
25.02.2023 15:00 TSG Wehrheim II TV Seulberg Limes Schule
25.02.2023 15:00 TuS Niederjosbach TV Idstein Bienrothhalle
25.02.2023 16:00 TuS Niederjosbach TV Michelbach Bienrothhalle
11.03.2023 15:00 TV Seulberg TuS Niederjosbach Hardtwaldhalle
11.03.2023 15:00 TV Seulberg TSG Niederreifenberg Hardtwaldhalle
12.03.2023 11:00 TV Michelbach TSG Wehrheim II
12.03.2023 12:00 TV Michelbach TV Idstein