W-BFS-Gruppe B – Mixed

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
06.11.2022 15:00 SG DJK Hattersheim TV Breckenheim 0:3 (12:25, 12:25, 18:25)
06.11.2022 15:00 SG DJK Hattersheim TS Heddernheim 1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 18:25, 16:25)
17.11.2022 15:00 VfL Goldstein II Hofheimer VC 1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 25:27, 23:25)
24.11.2022 11:00 SG DJK Hattersheim VfL Goldstein II 1:3 (21:25, 21:25, 25:19, 18:25)
27.11.2022 15:00 TS Heddernheim TV Breckenheim 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:20)
27.11.2022 15:00 TS Heddernheim TV J.P. Hofheim 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 23:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TV J.P. Hofheim 4 12:0 12
2 VfL Goldstein II 5 10:8 9
3 TS Heddernheim 4 6:7 6
4 TV Breckenheim 2 3:3 3
5 Hofheimer VC 2 3:4 3
6 SG DJK Hattersheim 5 3:15 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
10.12.2022 15:00 Hofheimer VC SG DJK Hattersheim Sporthalle der Heiligenstockschule
10.12.2022 15:00 Hofheimer VC TV J.P. Hofheim Sporthalle der Heiligenstockschule
22.01.2023 10:00 TV Breckenheim VfL Goldstein II
22.01.2023 11:00 TV Breckenheim TS Heddernheim
12.02.2023 15:00 VfL Goldstein II TV J.P. Hofheim SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
12.02.2023 15:00 VfL Goldstein II TV Breckenheim SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
18.09.2022 12:00 SG DJK Hattersheim TV J.P. Hofheim 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 17:25)
24.09.2022 15:00 Hofheimer VC TV Breckenheim Sporthalle der Heiligenstockschule
24.09.2022 15:00 Hofheimer VC TS Heddernheim Sporthalle der Heiligenstockschule
16.10.2022 15:00 TV J.P. Hofheim TV Breckenheim
16.10.2022 15:00 VfL Goldstein II SG DJK Hattersheim 3:1 (25:22, 17:25, 25:20, 25:20)
16.10.2022 15:00 VfL Goldstein II TS Heddernheim 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:17)
05.11.2022 15:00 TV J.P. Hofheim Hofheimer VC 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:20)
05.11.2022 16:00 TV J.P. Hofheim VfL Goldstein II 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:19)
06.11.2022 15:00 SG DJK Hattersheim TV Breckenheim 0:3 (12:25, 12:25, 18:25)
06.11.2022 15:00 SG DJK Hattersheim TS Heddernheim 1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 18:25, 16:25)
17.11.2022 15:00 VfL Goldstein II Hofheimer VC 1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 25:27, 23:25)
24.11.2022 11:00 SG DJK Hattersheim VfL Goldstein II 1:3 (21:25, 21:25, 25:19, 18:25)
27.11.2022 15:00 TS Heddernheim TV Breckenheim 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:20)
27.11.2022 15:00 TS Heddernheim TV J.P. Hofheim 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 23:25)
10.12.2022 15:00 Hofheimer VC SG DJK Hattersheim Sporthalle der Heiligenstockschule
10.12.2022 15:00 Hofheimer VC TV J.P. Hofheim Sporthalle der Heiligenstockschule
22.01.2023 10:00 TV Breckenheim VfL Goldstein II
22.01.2023 11:00 TV Breckenheim TS Heddernheim
12.02.2023 15:00 VfL Goldstein II TV J.P. Hofheim SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
12.02.2023 15:00 VfL Goldstein II TV Breckenheim SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
12.02.2023 15:00 SG DJK Hattersheim Hofheimer VC
12.02.2023 15:00 SG DJK Hattersheim TS Heddernheim
26.02.2023 10:00 TV Breckenheim SG DJK Hattersheim
26.02.2023 11:00 TV Breckenheim TV J.P. Hofheim
11.03.2023 15:00 TS Heddernheim VfL Goldstein II
11.03.2023 15:00 TS Heddernheim Hofheimer VC
11.03.2023 15:00 TV J.P. Hofheim TS Heddernheim
11.03.2023 16:00 TV J.P. Hofheim SG DJK Hattersheim
18.03.2023 15:00 Hofheimer VC TV Breckenheim Sporthalle der Heiligenstockschule
18.03.2023 15:00 Hofheimer VC VfL Goldstein II Sporthalle der Heiligenstockschule