W-BFS-Gruppe A – Mixed

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
26.02.2023 14:00 TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 23:25)
01.03.2023 11:00 VC Wiesbaden Mixed TSG Wehrheim I 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:21)
12.03.2023 11:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg VC Wiesbaden Mixed 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:22)
12.03.2023 12:00 VfL Goldstein TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. 3:1 (14:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:17)
12.03.2023 12:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg TSG Wehrheim I 3:2 (12:25, 25:19, 25:18, 17:25, 15:13)
12.03.2023 13:00 VfL Goldstein TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. 3:1 (26:24, 25:23, 20:25, 25:11)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VC Wiesbaden Mixed 10 27:7 27
2 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 10 25:10 23
3 TSG Wehrheim I 10 21:19 17
4 TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. 10 18:18 14
5 VfL Goldstein 10 10:26 7
6 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. 10 8:29 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
18.09.2022 11:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. TSG Wehrheim I 1:3 (25:16, 15:25, 14:25, 16:25)
18.09.2022 12:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. VfL Goldstein 3:2 (25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 25:13, 15:7)
02.10.2022 11:00 VfL Goldstein VC Wiesbaden Mixed 0:3 (9:25, 23:25, 17:25)
05.11.2022 15:30 TSG Wehrheim I TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 1:3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:23, 23:25)
06.11.2022 11:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. VC Wiesbaden Mixed 1:3 (12:25, 15:25, 25:23, 19:25)
06.11.2022 12:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 14:25)
13.11.2022 16:30 TSG Wehrheim I TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. 2:3 (25:13, 24:26, 25:20, 22:25, 9:15)
20.11.2022 14:00 VfL Goldstein TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 11:25)
20.11.2022 15:00 VfL Goldstein TSG Wehrheim I 1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 19:25, 25:27)
04.12.2022 13:00 TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. VC Wiesbaden Mixed 1:3 (19:25, 13:25, 25:19, 21:25)
04.12.2022 14:00 TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. VfL Goldstein 3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 16:25, 25:13)
17.12.2022 15:30 TSG Wehrheim I TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. 3:1 (25:12, 26:28, 25:18, 25:23)
18.12.2022 11:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg VC Wiesbaden Mixed 1:3 (22:25, 24:26, 25:21, 22:25)
18.12.2022 12:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. 0:3 (14:25, 8:25, 13:25)
14.01.2023 14:30 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. 3:1 (25:16, 23:25, 25:13, 25:22)
14.01.2023 15:30 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg VfL Goldstein 3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:19)
15.01.2023 12:00 VC Wiesbaden Mixed TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. 3:0 (26:24, 25:18, 26:24)
11.02.2023 15:30 TSG Wehrheim I VfL Goldstein 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 30:28)
11.02.2023 16:30 TSG Wehrheim I VC Wiesbaden Mixed 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 17:25, 23:25)
12.02.2023 11:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 0:3 (18:25, 7:25, 13:25)
12.02.2023 12:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. 0:3 (7:25, 18:25, 19:25)
26.02.2023 11:00 VC Wiesbaden Mixed TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. 3:0 (25:11, 25:18, 25:18)
26.02.2023 12:00 VC Wiesbaden Mixed VfL Goldstein 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:20)
26.02.2023 13:00 TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. TSG Wehrheim I 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 10:25, 18:25)
26.02.2023 14:00 TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 23:25)
01.03.2023 11:00 VC Wiesbaden Mixed TSG Wehrheim I 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:21)
12.03.2023 11:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg VC Wiesbaden Mixed 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:22)
12.03.2023 12:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg TSG Wehrheim I 3:2 (12:25, 25:19, 25:18, 17:25, 15:13)
12.03.2023 12:00 VfL Goldstein TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. 3:1 (14:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:17)
12.03.2023 13:00 VfL Goldstein TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. 3:1 (26:24, 25:23, 20:25, 25:11)