W-BFS-Gruppe A – Mixed

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
06.11.2022 12:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 14:25)
13.11.2022 16:30 TSG Wehrheim I TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. 2:3 (25:13, 24:26, 25:20, 22:25, 9:15)
20.11.2022 14:00 VfL Goldstein I TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 11:25)
20.11.2022 15:00 VfL Goldstein I TSG Wehrheim I 1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 19:25, 25:27)
04.12.2022 13:00 TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. VC Wiesbaden Mixed 1:3 (19:25, 13:25, 25:19, 21:25)
04.12.2022 14:00 TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. VfL Goldstein I 3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 16:25, 25:13)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VC Wiesbaden Mixed 3 9:2 9
2 TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. 4 10:6 8
3 TSG Wehrheim I 4 9:8 7
4 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 2 6:1 6
5 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. 4 5:11 2
6 VfL Goldstein I 5 4:15 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
17.12.2022 15:30 TSG Wehrheim I TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V.
18.12.2022 11:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg VC Wiesbaden Mixed Sportpark Neu-Isenburg (alte Halle)
18.12.2022 12:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. Sportpark Neu-Isenburg (alte Halle)
14.01.2023 14:30 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. Sportpark Neu-Isenburg (alte Halle)
14.01.2023 15:30 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg VfL Goldstein I Sportpark Neu-Isenburg (alte Halle)
15.01.2023 11:00 VC Wiesbaden Mixed TSG Wehrheim I SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
18.09.2022 11:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. TSG Wehrheim I 1:3 (25:16, 15:25, 14:25, 16:25)
18.09.2022 12:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. VfL Goldstein I 3:2 (25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 25:13, 15:7)
02.10.2022 11:00 VfL Goldstein I VC Wiesbaden Mixed 0:3 (9:25, 23:25, 17:25)
05.11.2022 15:30 TSG Wehrheim I TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 1:3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:23, 23:25)
06.11.2022 11:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. VC Wiesbaden Mixed 1:3 (12:25, 15:25, 25:23, 19:25)
06.11.2022 12:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 14:25)
13.11.2022 16:30 TSG Wehrheim I TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. 2:3 (25:13, 24:26, 25:20, 22:25, 9:15)
20.11.2022 14:00 VfL Goldstein I TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 11:25)
20.11.2022 15:00 VfL Goldstein I TSG Wehrheim I 1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 19:25, 25:27)
04.12.2022 13:00 TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. VC Wiesbaden Mixed 1:3 (19:25, 13:25, 25:19, 21:25)
04.12.2022 14:00 TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. VfL Goldstein I 3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 16:25, 25:13)
17.12.2022 15:30 TSG Wehrheim I TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V.
18.12.2022 11:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg VC Wiesbaden Mixed Sportpark Neu-Isenburg (alte Halle)
18.12.2022 12:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. Sportpark Neu-Isenburg (alte Halle)
14.01.2023 14:30 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. Sportpark Neu-Isenburg (alte Halle)
14.01.2023 15:30 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg VfL Goldstein I Sportpark Neu-Isenburg (alte Halle)
15.01.2023 11:00 VC Wiesbaden Mixed TSG Wehrheim I SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
15.01.2023 12:00 VC Wiesbaden Mixed TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
11.02.2023 15:30 TSG Wehrheim I VfL Goldstein I
11.02.2023 16:30 TSG Wehrheim I VC Wiesbaden Mixed
12.02.2023 11:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
12.02.2023 12:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. TG Bornheim 1860 e.V.
26.02.2023 11:00 VC Wiesbaden Mixed TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
26.02.2023 12:00 VC Wiesbaden Mixed VfL Goldstein I SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
26.02.2023 13:00 TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. TSG Wehrheim I
26.02.2023 14:00 TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
12.03.2023 11:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg VC Wiesbaden Mixed Sportpark Neu-Isenburg (alte Halle)
12.03.2023 12:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg TSG Wehrheim I Sportpark Neu-Isenburg (alte Halle)
12.03.2023 12:00 VfL Goldstein I TG Bornheim 1860 e.V. SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
12.03.2023 13:00 VfL Goldstein I TV 1918 Dornholzhausen e.V. SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.