W-Bezirksliga West – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
11.12.2021 15:00 TG Winkel VC Wiesbaden 5 Rheingauschule
11.12.2021 15:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TUS Nordenstadt 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:27)
11.12.2021 16:00 TG Winkel VC Wiesbaden 6 Rheingauschule
11.12.2021 16:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 Hofheimer VC 3:1 (25:20, 25:27, 25:22, 25:19)
16.01.2022 11:00 VC Wiesbaden 5 TG Bad Soden 4 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:21)
16.01.2022 12:00 VC Wiesbaden 5 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 11:25, 22:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TUS Nordenstadt 5 15:0 15
2 TG Winkel 5 14:5 13
3 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 8 15:16 12
4 VC Wiesbaden 5 8 15:15 11
5 VC Wiesbaden 6 6 10:12 8
6 Hofheimer VC 6 7:13 6
7 TG Bad Soden 4 6 3:18 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
29.01.2022 15:00 Hofheimer VC Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
29.01.2022 16:00 Hofheimer VC TG Winkel SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
30.01.2022 10:00 TUS Nordenstadt TG Bad Soden 4 Taunushalle
30.01.2022 11:00 TUS Nordenstadt VC Wiesbaden 5 Taunushalle
12.02.2022 15:00 TUS Nordenstadt TG Winkel Taunushalle
12.02.2022 15:00 TG Bad Soden 4 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:00 VC Wiesbaden 5 VC Wiesbaden 6 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:13, 25:17)
25.09.2021 16:00 VC Wiesbaden 5 TUS Nordenstadt 0:3 (12:25, 9:25, 9:25)
26.09.2021 10:00 TG Winkel Hofheimer VC 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:23)
26.09.2021 11:00 TG Winkel Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 3:1 (15:25, 25:21, 25:14, 25:23)
31.10.2021 11:00 VC Wiesbaden 6 TG Winkel 3:2 (26:24, 11:25, 25:18, 19:25, 18:16)
31.10.2021 12:00 VC Wiesbaden 6 TUS Nordenstadt 0:3 (15:25, 13:25, 22:25)
31.10.2021 14:00 Hofheimer VC VC Wiesbaden 5 3:1 (25:9, 25:17, 21:25, 25:19)
31.10.2021 15:00 Hofheimer VC TG Bad Soden 4 3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:19)
13.11.2021 15:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 VC Wiesbaden 5 2:3 (25:11, 25:13, 23:25, 21:25, 9:15)
13.11.2021 16:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TG Bad Soden 4 3:2 (27:29, 17:25, 25:17, 25:19, 15:8)
21.11.2021 13:00 VC Wiesbaden 6 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 20:25)
21.11.2021 14:00 VC Wiesbaden 6 TG Bad Soden 4 3:1 (26:24, 23:25, 25:17, 25:23)
21.11.2021 14:30 VC Wiesbaden 5 TG Winkel 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 20:25, 21:25)
21.11.2021 15:30 VC Wiesbaden 5 Hofheimer VC 3:0 (26:24, 25:16, 25:18)
28.11.2021 10:00 TUS Nordenstadt Hofheimer VC 3:0 (25:8, 25:19, 25:20)
28.11.2021 10:00 TG Bad Soden 4 VC Wiesbaden 6 0:3 (16:25, 26:28, 20:25)
28.11.2021 11:00 TUS Nordenstadt Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:15)
28.11.2021 11:00 TG Bad Soden 4 TG Winkel 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 17:25)
11.12.2021 15:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TUS Nordenstadt 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:27)
11.12.2021 15:00 TG Winkel VC Wiesbaden 5 Rheingauschule
11.12.2021 16:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 Hofheimer VC 3:1 (25:20, 25:27, 25:22, 25:19)
11.12.2021 16:00 TG Winkel VC Wiesbaden 6 Rheingauschule
16.01.2022 11:00 VC Wiesbaden 5 TG Bad Soden 4 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:21)
16.01.2022 12:00 VC Wiesbaden 5 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 11:25, 22:25)
29.01.2022 15:00 Hofheimer VC Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
29.01.2022 16:00 Hofheimer VC TG Winkel SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
30.01.2022 10:00 TUS Nordenstadt TG Bad Soden 4 Taunushalle
30.01.2022 11:00 TUS Nordenstadt VC Wiesbaden 5 Taunushalle
12.02.2022 15:00 TUS Nordenstadt TG Winkel Taunushalle
12.02.2022 15:00 TG Bad Soden 4 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
12.02.2022 16:00 TUS Nordenstadt VC Wiesbaden 6 Taunushalle
12.02.2022 16:00 TG Bad Soden 4 VC Wiesbaden 5 SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
20.02.2022 14:00 Hofheimer VC TUS Nordenstadt Sporthalle der Heiligenstockschule
20.02.2022 15:00 Hofheimer VC VC Wiesbaden 6 Sporthalle der Heiligenstockschule
12.03.2022 15:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 VC Wiesbaden 6 SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
12.03.2022 15:00 TG Bad Soden 4 TUS Nordenstadt SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
12.03.2022 16:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TG Winkel SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
12.03.2022 16:00 TG Bad Soden 4 Hofheimer VC SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
27.03.2022 10:00 TG Winkel TG Bad Soden 4 Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
27.03.2022 11:00 TG Winkel TUS Nordenstadt Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
27.03.2022 11:00 VC Wiesbaden 6 Hofheimer VC SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
27.03.2022 12:00 VC Wiesbaden 6 VC Wiesbaden 5 SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden