U20w - Hessenmeisterschaft

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2020 11:00 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt 1 TV Bommersheim I 0:2 (18:25 13:25)
02.02.2020 11:00 JSG Gelnhausen Büdingen Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 1:2 (11:25 26:24 7:15)
02.02.2020 12:00 VC Wiesbaden TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt 1 2:0 (25:14 25:12)
02.02.2020 12:00 TG Bad Soden I JSG Gelnhausen Büdingen 2:0 (25:20 25:9)
02.02.2020 13:00 VC Wiesbaden TV Bommersheim I 2:0 (25:21 25:18)
02.02.2020 13:00 TG Bad Soden I Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2:0 (25:21 25:15)
02.02.2020 14:00 VC Wiesbaden Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2:0 (25:14 25:17)
02.02.2020 14:00 TG Bad Soden I TV Bommersheim I 2:0 (25:11 25:3)
02.02.2020 15:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys TV Bommersheim I 2:0 (25:15 25:17)
02.02.2020 15:00 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt 1 JSG Gelnhausen Büdingen 2:1 (24:26 25:21 15:13)
02.02.2020 16:00 VC Wiesbaden TG Bad Soden I 0:2 (23:25 14:25)

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2020 11:00 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt 1 TV Bommersheim I 0:2 (18:25 13:25)
02.02.2020 11:00 JSG Gelnhausen Büdingen Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 1:2 (11:25 26:24 7:15)
02.02.2020 12:00 VC Wiesbaden TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt 1 2:0 (25:14 25:12)
02.02.2020 12:00 TG Bad Soden I JSG Gelnhausen Büdingen 2:0 (25:20 25:9)
02.02.2020 13:00 VC Wiesbaden TV Bommersheim I 2:0 (25:21 25:18)
02.02.2020 13:00 TG Bad Soden I Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2:0 (25:21 25:15)
02.02.2020 14:00 VC Wiesbaden Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2:0 (25:14 25:17)
02.02.2020 14:00 TG Bad Soden I TV Bommersheim I 2:0 (25:11 25:3)
02.02.2020 15:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys TV Bommersheim I 2:0 (25:15 25:17)
02.02.2020 15:00 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt 1 JSG Gelnhausen Büdingen 2:1 (24:26 25:21 15:13)
02.02.2020 16:00 VC Wiesbaden TG Bad Soden I 0:2 (23:25 14:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Anne Glodde
Strasse
Gülchackerstr. 36
Ort
35232 Dautphetal
Tel. privat
06466-912888


Die Volleyball-App fürs Handy

Die Volleyball-App fürs Handy