Landesliga Nord – U15m

Tabelle

#MannschaftST 1ST 2ST 3Punkte
1JSG Vellmar/Kassel 6  6
2TV Waldgirmes 5  5
3Hünfelder SV 4  4
4TV Biedenkopf 2 3  3
5SG Rodheim 2 2  2
6VfL Marburg 1  1

Spieltag 1

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
17.09.2022 11:00 TV Biedenkopf 2 Hünfelder SV 2:0 (25:20, 25:20)
17.09.2022 11:00 TV Waldgirmes SG Rodheim 2 2:0 (25:20, 25:22)
17.09.2022 12:30 JSG Vellmar/Kassel Hünfelder SV 2:1 (22:25, 25:21, 15:11)
17.09.2022 12:30 VfL Marburg SG Rodheim 2 2:1 (19:25, 25:23, 15:11)
17.09.2022 14:00 JSG Vellmar/Kassel TV Biedenkopf 2 2:1 (21:25, 25:11, 15:11)
17.09.2022 14:00 VfL Marburg TV Waldgirmes 0:2 (12:25, 14:25)
17.09.2022 15:00 TV Biedenkopf 2 SG Rodheim 2 2:0 (25:21, 26:24)
17.09.2022 15:00 VfL Marburg Hünfelder SV 0:2 (18:25, 17:25)
17.09.2022 16:00 SG Rodheim 2 VfL Marburg 2:0 (25:22, 25:18)
17.09.2022 16:00 JSG Vellmar/Kassel TV Waldgirmes 0:2 (20:25, 24:26)
17.09.2022 17:00 TV Biedenkopf 2 Hünfelder SV 0:2 (22:25, 24:26)

Spieltag 2

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
15.10.2022 11:00 TV Biedenkopf 2 VfL Marburg 2:0 (25:10, 25:17)
15.10.2022 11:00 Hünfelder SV SG Rodheim 2 2:0 (25:18, 28:26)
15.10.2022 12:30 TV Waldgirmes VfL Marburg 2:0 (25:15, 25:13)
15.10.2022 12:30 JSG Vellmar/Kassel SG Rodheim 2 2:1 (23:25, 25:22, 15:9)
15.10.2022 14:00 TV Waldgirmes TV Biedenkopf 2 2:1 (23:25, 25:22, 15:12)
15.10.2022 14:00 JSG Vellmar/Kassel Hünfelder SV 2:0 (25:23, 25:14)
15.10.2022 15:00 TV Biedenkopf 2 SG Rodheim 2 2:0 (25:20, 25:16)
15.10.2022 15:00 Hünfelder SV VfL Marburg 2:0 (25:22, 25:20)
15.10.2022 16:00 SG Rodheim 2 VfL Marburg 2:1 (25:19, 26:28, 15:12)
15.10.2022 16:00 TV Waldgirmes JSG Vellmar/Kassel 1:2 (15:25, 25:18, 14:16)
15.10.2022 17:00 TV Biedenkopf 2 Hünfelder SV 2:0 (25:14, 25:16)

Spieltag 3

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
03.12.2022 11:00 Hünfelder SV VfL Marburg 2:0 (25:20, 27:25)
03.12.2022 11:00 TV Biedenkopf 2 SG Rodheim 2 2:1 (24:26, 25:20, 15:5)
03.12.2022 12:30 TV Waldgirmes VfL Marburg 2:0 (25:17, 25:13)
03.12.2022 12:30 JSG Vellmar/Kassel SG Rodheim 2 2:0 (25:15, 25:15)
03.12.2022 14:00 TV Waldgirmes Hünfelder SV 1:2 (25:16, 22:25, 15:17)
03.12.2022 14:00 JSG Vellmar/Kassel TV Biedenkopf 2 2:0 (25:22, 25:17)
03.12.2022 15:00 Hünfelder SV TV Biedenkopf 2 2:0 (25:23, 25:19)
03.12.2022 15:00 JSG Vellmar/Kassel TV Waldgirmes 2:0 (25:13, 27:25)
03.12.2022 16:00 VfL Marburg SG Rodheim 2 0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
03.12.2022 16:00 TV Biedenkopf 2 TV Waldgirmes 2:1 (21:25, 25:21, 16:14)
03.12.2022 17:00 Hünfelder SV JSG Vellmar/Kassel 0:2 (13:25, 19:25)