U14w - Hessenmeisterschaft

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.03.2020 11:00 TV 1844 Idstein ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1
 
0:2 (21:25 7:25)
08.03.2020 11:00 Schulsport-Club Königstein 1 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys
 
2:1 (18:25 26:24 15:7)
08.03.2020 11:00 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg TV 1891 Bommersheim 1
 
2:0 (32:30 25:18)
08.03.2020 12:00 1. VC Wiesbaden TV 1844 Idstein
 
2:0 (25:13 25:9)
08.03.2020 12:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys
 
0:2 (17:25 20:25)
08.03.2020 12:00 TUS 1884 Kriftel TV 1891 Bommersheim 1
 
1:2 (19:25 25:17 9:15)
08.03.2020 13:00 1. VC Wiesbaden ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1
 
1:2 (24:26 25:22 13:15)
08.03.2020 13:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 Schulsport-Club Königstein 1
 
2:0 (25:22 25:23)
08.03.2020 13:00 TUS 1884 Kriftel TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg
 
2:0 (25:18 25:21)
08.03.2020 14:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 1. VC Wiesbaden 2
 
2:0 (25:21 25:15)
08.03.2020 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg
 
2:0 (25:20 25:11)
08.03.2020 14:00 TUS 1884 Kriftel 1. VC Wiesbaden
 
0:2 (19:25 15:25)
08.03.2020 15:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys
 
1:2 (17:25 25:14 4:15)
08.03.2020 15:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg
 
2:0 (25:12 26:24)
08.03.2020 15:00 TV 1844 Idstein Schulsport-Club Königstein 1
 
1:2 (12:25 25:21 10:15)
08.03.2020 16:00 1. VC Wiesbaden ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1
 
2:0 (25:17 25:20)
08.03.2020 16:00 TUS 1884 Kriftel TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg
 
2:1 (22:25 25:18 16:14)
08.03.2020 16:00 TV 1891 Bommersheim 1 TV 1844 Idstein
 
0:2 (13:25 16:25)
08.03.2020 17:00 1. VC Wiesbaden Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys
 
2:0 (25:19 25:23)
08.03.2020 17:00 TUS 1884 Kriftel 1. VC Wiesbaden 2
 
1:2 (16:25 25:23 13:15)
08.03.2020 17:00 TV 1891 Bommersheim 1 Schulsport-Club Königstein 1
 
1:2 (12:25 25:22 11:15)

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.03.2020 11:00 TV 1844 Idstein ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1
 
0:2 (21:25 7:25)
08.03.2020 11:00 Schulsport-Club Königstein 1 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys
 
2:1 (18:25 26:24 15:7)
08.03.2020 11:00 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg TV 1891 Bommersheim 1
 
2:0 (32:30 25:18)
08.03.2020 12:00 1. VC Wiesbaden TV 1844 Idstein
 
2:0 (25:13 25:9)
08.03.2020 12:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys
 
0:2 (17:25 20:25)
08.03.2020 12:00 TUS 1884 Kriftel TV 1891 Bommersheim 1
 
1:2 (19:25 25:17 9:15)
08.03.2020 13:00 1. VC Wiesbaden ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1
 
1:2 (24:26 25:22 13:15)
08.03.2020 13:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 Schulsport-Club Königstein 1
 
2:0 (25:22 25:23)
08.03.2020 13:00 TUS 1884 Kriftel TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg
 
2:0 (25:18 25:21)
08.03.2020 14:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 1. VC Wiesbaden 2
 
2:0 (25:21 25:15)
08.03.2020 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg
 
2:0 (25:20 25:11)
08.03.2020 14:00 TUS 1884 Kriftel 1. VC Wiesbaden
 
0:2 (19:25 15:25)
08.03.2020 15:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys
 
1:2 (17:25 25:14 4:15)
08.03.2020 15:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg
 
2:0 (25:12 26:24)
08.03.2020 15:00 TV 1844 Idstein Schulsport-Club Königstein 1
 
1:2 (12:25 25:21 10:15)
08.03.2020 16:00 1. VC Wiesbaden ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1
 
2:0 (25:17 25:20)
08.03.2020 16:00 TUS 1884 Kriftel TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg
 
2:1 (22:25 25:18 16:14)
08.03.2020 16:00 TV 1891 Bommersheim 1 TV 1844 Idstein
 
0:2 (13:25 16:25)
08.03.2020 17:00 1. VC Wiesbaden Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys
 
2:0 (25:19 25:23)
08.03.2020 17:00 TUS 1884 Kriftel 1. VC Wiesbaden 2
 
1:2 (16:25 25:23 13:15)
08.03.2020 17:00 TV 1891 Bommersheim 1 Schulsport-Club Königstein 1
 
1:2 (12:25 25:22 11:15)

Staffelleiter

Name
Anne Glodde
Strasse
Gülchackerstr. 36
Ort
35232 Dautphetal
Tel. privat
06466-912888

Die Volleyball-App fürs Handy

Die Volleyball-App fürs Handy