S-Kreisliga Ost – Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
19.11.2022 15:00 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster 1:3 (14:25, 25:23, 12:25, 18:25)
19.11.2022 16:00 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 TuS Griesheim 4 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 21:25)
26.11.2022 15:00 SSG Langen 4 SF Seligenstadt 2 1:3 (25:15, 11:25, 19:25, 19:25)
26.11.2022 16:00 SSG Langen 4 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 3:0 (25:14, 25:9, 25:18)
27.11.2022 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster OSC Rosenhöhe 1:3 (25:20, 11:25, 18:25, 11:25)
27.11.2022 16:00 TuS Griesheim 4 VSG Dieburg/Münster 3:2 (17:25, 25:20, 25:16, 24:26, 16:14)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TuS Griesheim 4 4 12:4 10
2 OSC Rosenhöhe 4 11:4 10
3 SF Seligenstadt 2 2 6:1 6
4 SSG Langen 4 4 7:7 6
5 VSG Dieburg/Münster 5 7:13 4
6 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 4 1:12 0
7 SSG Langen 5 1 0:3 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
17.12.2022 15:00 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 SSG Langen 4 Schillerschule
17.12.2022 16:00 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 OSC Rosenhöhe Schillerschule
18.12.2022 11:00 SF Seligenstadt 2 TuS Griesheim 4 Einhardhalle
18.12.2022 12:00 SF Seligenstadt 2 OSC Rosenhöhe Einhardhalle
21.01.2023 15:00 SSG Langen 4 VSG Dieburg/Münster Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
21.01.2023 16:00 OSC Rosenhöhe TuS Griesheim 4 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
24.09.2022 15:00 OSC Rosenhöhe SSG Langen 5 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
24.09.2022 15:00 SF Seligenstadt 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster 3:0 (25:4, 25:14, 25:17)
24.09.2022 16:00 OSC Rosenhöhe OSC Rosenhöhe 2 3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:21)
24.09.2022 16:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster SSG Langen 4 1:3 (18:25, 25:20, 15:25, 21:25)
13.11.2022 14:00 TuS Griesheim 4 OSC Rosenhöhe 3:2 (25:14, 22:25, 25:22, 13:25, 15:10)
13.11.2022 15:00 TuS Griesheim 4 SSG Langen 4 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:15)
19.11.2022 15:00 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster 1:3 (14:25, 25:23, 12:25, 18:25)
19.11.2022 16:00 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 TuS Griesheim 4 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 21:25)
26.11.2022 15:00 SSG Langen 4 SF Seligenstadt 2 1:3 (25:15, 11:25, 19:25, 19:25)
26.11.2022 16:00 SSG Langen 4 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 3:0 (25:14, 25:9, 25:18)
27.11.2022 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster OSC Rosenhöhe 1:3 (25:20, 11:25, 18:25, 11:25)
27.11.2022 16:00 TuS Griesheim 4 VSG Dieburg/Münster 3:2 (17:25, 25:20, 25:16, 24:26, 16:14)
17.12.2022 15:00 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 SSG Langen 4 Schillerschule
17.12.2022 16:00 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 OSC Rosenhöhe Schillerschule
18.12.2022 11:00 SF Seligenstadt 2 TuS Griesheim 4 Einhardhalle
18.12.2022 12:00 SF Seligenstadt 2 OSC Rosenhöhe Einhardhalle
21.01.2023 15:00 SSG Langen 4 VSG Dieburg/Münster Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
21.01.2023 16:00 OSC Rosenhöhe TuS Griesheim 4 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
11.02.2023 15:00 OSC Rosenhöhe VSG Dieburg/Münster Schillerschule
11.02.2023 16:00 OSC Rosenhöhe SSG Langen 4 Schillerschule
12.02.2023 14:00 TuS Griesheim 4 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 Kirschberghalle
12.02.2023 15:00 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 SF Seligenstadt 2 Kirschberghalle
18.02.2023 15:00 SSG Langen 4 OSC Rosenhöhe Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
18.02.2023 16:00 TuS Griesheim 4 SF Seligenstadt 2 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
19.02.2023 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster OSC Rosenhöhe 2 Gersprenzhalle
11.03.2023 15:00 SSG Langen 4 TuS Griesheim 4 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
11.03.2023 16:00 SF Seligenstadt 2 SSG Langen 4 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
12.03.2023 11:00 SF Seligenstadt 2 OSC Rosenhöhe Einhardhalle
12.03.2023 12:00 SF Seligenstadt 2 OSC Rosenhöhe 2 Einhardhalle
18.03.2023 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster SF Seligenstadt 2 Gersprenzhalle
18.03.2023 16:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster TuS Griesheim 4 Gersprenzhalle