S-Kreisliga – Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
26.09.2021 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 TUS Griesheim 3 1:3 (15:25, 25:11, 23:25, 17:25)
26.09.2021 11:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 VSG Odenwald 2 0:3 (23:25, 8:25, 19:25)
03.10.2021 11:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:23)
03.10.2021 12:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 BG Groß-Gerau 3:0 (25:8, 25:10, 25:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 2 6:0 6
2 VSG Odenwald 2 1 3:0 3
3 TUS Griesheim 3 1 3:1 3
4 SF Seligenstadt 2 0 0:0 0
5 DSW Darmstadt 3 0 0:0 0
6 VSG Dieburg/Münster 1 0:3 0
7 BG Groß-Gerau 1 0:3 0
8 Orplid Darmstadt 2 2 1:6 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
31.10.2021 14:00 TUS Griesheim 3 BG Groß-Gerau Kirschberghalle
31.10.2021 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster SF Seligenstadt 2 Gersprenzhalle
31.10.2021 15:00 TUS Griesheim 3 DSW Darmstadt 3 Kirschberghalle
31.10.2021 16:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster Orplid Darmstadt 2 Gersprenzhalle
13.11.2021 15:00 VSG Odenwald 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster Campus Sporthalle
13.11.2021 16:00 VSG Odenwald 2 DSW Darmstadt 3 Campus Sporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
26.09.2021 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 TUS Griesheim 3 1:3 (15:25, 25:11, 23:25, 17:25)
26.09.2021 11:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 VSG Odenwald 2 0:3 (23:25, 8:25, 19:25)
03.10.2021 11:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:23)
03.10.2021 12:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 BG Groß-Gerau 3:0 (25:8, 25:10, 25:21)
31.10.2021 14:00 TUS Griesheim 3 BG Groß-Gerau Kirschberghalle
31.10.2021 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster SF Seligenstadt 2 Gersprenzhalle
31.10.2021 15:00 TUS Griesheim 3 DSW Darmstadt 3 Kirschberghalle
31.10.2021 16:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster Orplid Darmstadt 2 Gersprenzhalle
13.11.2021 15:00 VSG Odenwald 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster Campus Sporthalle
13.11.2021 16:00 VSG Odenwald 2 DSW Darmstadt 3 Campus Sporthalle
14.11.2021 14:00 SF Seligenstadt 2 TUS Griesheim 3 Emma-Schule
14.11.2021 15:00 SF Seligenstadt 2 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 Emma-Schule
20.11.2021 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
20.11.2021 16:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 VSG Dieburg/Münster Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
21.11.2021 14:00 SF Seligenstadt 2 Orplid Darmstadt 2 Emma-Schule
21.11.2021 15:00 SF Seligenstadt 2 BG Groß-Gerau Emma-Schule
28.11.2021 11:00 VSG Odenwald 2 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 Campus Sporthalle
28.11.2021 12:00 VSG Odenwald 2 SF Seligenstadt 2 Campus Sporthalle
28.11.2021 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster BG Groß-Gerau Gersprenzhalle
28.11.2021 16:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster TUS Griesheim 3 Gersprenzhalle
11.12.2021 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 Orplid Darmstadt 2 Rudi-Seiferlein Halle
11.12.2021 15:00 BG Groß-Gerau DSW Darmstadt 3 Martin-Buber-Halle
11.12.2021 16:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 TUS Griesheim 3 Rudi-Seiferlein Halle
11.12.2021 16:00 BG Groß-Gerau VSG Odenwald 2 Martin-Buber-Halle
18.12.2021 15:00 VSG Odenwald 2 BG Groß-Gerau Campus Sporthalle
18.12.2021 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 SF Seligenstadt 2 Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
18.12.2021 16:00 VSG Odenwald 2 TUS Griesheim 3 Campus Sporthalle
18.12.2021 16:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 Orplid Darmstadt 2 Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
15.01.2022 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 TUS Griesheim 3 Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
15.01.2022 16:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 BG Groß-Gerau Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
16.01.2022 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
16.01.2022 11:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 SF Seligenstadt 2 Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
29.01.2022 15:00 VSG Odenwald 2 TUS Griesheim 3 Campus Sporthalle
29.01.2022 15:00 BG Groß-Gerau VSG Dieburg/Münster Martin-Buber-Halle
29.01.2022 16:00 VSG Odenwald 2 Orplid Darmstadt 2 Campus Sporthalle
29.01.2022 16:00 BG Groß-Gerau TV Neu-Isenburg 2 Martin-Buber-Halle
05.02.2022 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 VSG Odenwald 2 Rudi-Seiferlein Halle
05.02.2022 15:00 BG Groß-Gerau Orplid Darmstadt 2 Martin-Buber-Halle
05.02.2022 16:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster Rudi-Seiferlein Halle
05.02.2022 16:00 SF Seligenstadt 2 DSW Darmstadt 3 Martin-Buber-Halle
12.02.2022 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster VSG Odenwald 2 Schloßgartenhalle
12.02.2022 16:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster DSW Darmstadt 3 Schloßgartenhalle
13.02.2022 14:00 TUS Griesheim 3 SF Seligenstadt 2 Kirschberghalle
13.02.2022 15:00 TUS Griesheim 3 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 Kirschberghalle
19.02.2022 15:00 SF Seligenstadt 2 VSG Odenwald 2 Emma-Schule
19.02.2022 15:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
19.02.2022 16:00 SF Seligenstadt 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster Emma-Schule
19.02.2022 16:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 BG Groß-Gerau Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
12.03.2022 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 Orplid Darmstadt 2 Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
12.03.2022 15:00 BG Groß-Gerau SF Seligenstadt 2 Martin-Buber-Halle
12.03.2022 16:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 VSG Odenwald 2 Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
12.03.2022 16:00 BG Groß-Gerau TUS Griesheim 3 Martin-Buber-Halle
26.03.2022 15:00 TUS Griesheim 3 Orplid Darmstadt 2 Kirschberghalle
26.03.2022 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 DSW Darmstadt 3 Rudi-Seiferlein Halle
26.03.2022 16:00 TUS Griesheim 3 VSG Dieburg/Münster Kirschberghalle
26.03.2022 16:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 SF Seligenstadt 2 Rudi-Seiferlein Halle