S-Kreisliga – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
21.01.2023 15:00 SKV Mörfelden 3 Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:1 (27:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:21)
21.01.2023 15:00 SKV Mörfelden 3 SSG Langen 2 1:3 (25:16, 24:26, 23:25, 20:25)
22.01.2023 10:00 TSV Dudenhofen TUS Griesheim 2 1:3 (18:25, 25:13, 19:25, 17:25)
22.01.2023 10:00 TSV Dudenhofen VC Breuberg 3:0 (25:11, 25:9, 25:5)
22.01.2023 12:30 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 1:3 (17:25, 18:25, 25:18, 20:25)
22.01.2023 12:30 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 VC Ober-Roden 2 3:1 (25:18, 25:21, 18:25, 25:12)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TUS Griesheim 2 11 32:7 30
2 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 11 32:9 30
3 TSV Dudenhofen 11 30:14 24
4 SSG Langen 2 9 18:16 16
5 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 10 15:19 12
6 Orplid Darmstadt 2 11 14:28 9
7 VC Ober-Roden 2 8 8:18 6
8 VC Breuberg 10 8:26 6
9 SKV Mörfelden 3 11 10:30 5

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
29.01.2023 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 SKV Mörfelden 3 Sporthalle
29.01.2023 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 TUS Griesheim 2 Sporthalle
29.01.2023 14:00 SSG Langen 2 TSV Dudenhofen Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
29.01.2023 14:00 SSG Langen 2 TGS Offenbach-Bieber Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
29.01.2023 14:00 VC Breuberg VSG Ried-Volleys 2 Heinrich-Böhm-Halle
29.01.2023 14:00 VC Breuberg Orplid Darmstadt 2 Heinrich-Böhm-Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2022 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 SSG Langen 2 1:3 (20:25, 25:27, 25:22, 23:25)
25.09.2022 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 SKV Mörfelden 3 2:3 (25:18, 25:21, 19:25, 18:25, 11:15)
25.09.2022 10:00 TGS Offenbach-Bieber VC Ober-Roden 2 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:15)
25.09.2022 10:00 TGS Offenbach-Bieber VSG Ried-Volleys 2 3:1 (25:16, 25:20, 20:25, 25:13)
25.09.2022 14:00 TUS Griesheim 2 VC Breuberg 3:0 (25:11, 25:10, 25:16)
25.09.2022 14:00 TUS Griesheim 2 TSV Dudenhofen 2:3 (19:25, 25:22, 29:27, 17:25, 4:15)
09.10.2022 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 TSV Dudenhofen 0:3 (11:25, 24:26, 13:25)
09.10.2022 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 28:26)
09.10.2022 14:00 SSG Langen 2 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 3:1 (25:23, 25:22, 21:25, 25:22)
09.10.2022 14:00 SSG Langen 2 TUS Griesheim 2 0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 22:25)
09.10.2022 14:00 VC Breuberg SKV Mörfelden 3 3:1 (25:16, 25:22, 21:25, 25:11)
09.10.2022 14:00 VC Breuberg TGS Offenbach-Bieber 0:3 (19:25, 12:25, 21:25)
15.10.2022 15:00 SKV Mörfelden 3 VC Ober-Roden 2 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 21:25)
15.10.2022 15:00 SKV Mörfelden 3 TUS Griesheim 2 0:3 (12:25, 17:25, 12:25)
15.10.2022 15:00 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 VC Breuberg 3:0 (25:11, 25:5, 25:4)
15.10.2022 15:00 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:0 (25:23, 25:12, 25:23)
16.10.2022 10:00 TSV Dudenhofen SSG Langen 2 3:2 (22:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:21, 15:10)
16.10.2022 10:00 TSV Dudenhofen TGS Offenbach-Bieber 2:3 (25:23, 16:25, 25:17, 20:25, 9:15)
13.11.2022 10:00 TSV Dudenhofen Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:2 (27:25, 18:25, 25:4, 22:25, 15:11)
13.11.2022 10:00 TSV Dudenhofen VSG Ried-Volleys 2 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
13.11.2022 14:00 TUS Griesheim 2 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 3:2 (25:18, 25:21, 25:27, 24:26, 15:12)
13.11.2022 14:00 TUS Griesheim 2 VC Ober-Roden 2 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:14)
13.11.2022 14:00 SSG Langen 2 SKV Mörfelden 3 3:1 (25:20, 17:25, 26:24, 25:21)
13.11.2022 14:00 SSG Langen 2 VC Breuberg 3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:20)
19.11.2022 15:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 TUS Griesheim 2 0:3 (12:25, 12:25, 13:25)
19.11.2022 15:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 VC Breuberg 3:1 (25:21, 25:22, 25:27, 25:17)
19.11.2022 15:00 SKV Mörfelden 3 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 20:25)
19.11.2022 15:00 SKV Mörfelden 3 TSV Dudenhofen 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 11:25)
26.11.2022 15:00 VC Breuberg VC Ober-Roden 2 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:16, 26:24)
26.11.2022 15:00 VC Breuberg TSV Dudenhofen 0:3 (23:25, 12:25, 17:25)
27.11.2022 10:00 TGS Offenbach-Bieber Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:21)
27.11.2022 10:00 TGS Offenbach-Bieber SSG Langen 2 3:0 (25:8, 25:17, 29:27)
27.11.2022 10:00 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 TUS Griesheim 2 0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 15:25)
27.11.2022 10:00 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 SKV Mörfelden 3 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
10.12.2022 15:00 TGS Offenbach-Bieber VC Breuberg 3:1 (21:25, 25:7, 25:12, 25:9)
10.12.2022 15:00 TGS Offenbach-Bieber SKV Mörfelden 3 3:1 (24:26, 25:12, 25:17, 25:21)
11.12.2022 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 VC Ober-Roden 2 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:19)
11.12.2022 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 TSV Dudenhofen 2:3 (15:25, 25:21, 26:24, 20:25, 10:15)
11.12.2022 14:00 TUS Griesheim 2 SSG Langen 2 3:1 (24:26, 25:10, 25:19, 25:12)
11.12.2022 14:00 TUS Griesheim 2 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:10)
21.01.2023 15:00 SKV Mörfelden 3 SSG Langen 2 1:3 (25:16, 24:26, 23:25, 20:25)
21.01.2023 15:00 SKV Mörfelden 3 Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:1 (27:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:21)
22.01.2023 10:00 TSV Dudenhofen VC Breuberg 3:0 (25:11, 25:9, 25:5)
22.01.2023 10:00 TSV Dudenhofen TUS Griesheim 2 1:3 (18:25, 25:13, 19:25, 17:25)
22.01.2023 12:30 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 VC Ober-Roden 2 3:1 (25:18, 25:21, 18:25, 25:12)
22.01.2023 12:30 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 TGS Offenbach-Bieber 1:3 (17:25, 18:25, 25:18, 20:25)
29.01.2023 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 SKV Mörfelden 3 Sporthalle
29.01.2023 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 TUS Griesheim 2 Sporthalle
29.01.2023 14:00 SSG Langen 2 TSV Dudenhofen Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
29.01.2023 14:00 SSG Langen 2 TGS Offenbach-Bieber Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
29.01.2023 14:00 VC Breuberg VSG Ried-Volleys 2 Heinrich-Böhm-Halle
29.01.2023 14:00 VC Breuberg Orplid Darmstadt 2 Heinrich-Böhm-Halle
04.02.2023 15:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 Nell-Breuning-Schule
04.02.2023 15:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 SSG Langen 2 Nell-Breuning-Schule
11.02.2023 14:00 VC Breuberg TUS Griesheim 2 Grundschule
11.02.2023 14:00 VC Breuberg SSG Langen 2 Grundschule
11.02.2023 15:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 TGS Offenbach-Bieber Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
11.02.2023 15:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
12.02.2023 10:00 TSV Dudenhofen SKV Mörfelden 3 Stauffenberg-Schule
12.02.2023 10:00 TSV Dudenhofen VC Ober-Roden 2 Stauffenberg-Schule
12.03.2023 10:00 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 TSV Dudenhofen Rheinhalle
12.03.2023 10:00 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 SSG Langen 2 Rheinhalle
12.03.2023 14:00 TUS Griesheim 2 Orplid Darmstadt 2 Großsporthalle
12.03.2023 14:00 TUS Griesheim 2 SKV Mörfelden 3 Kirschberghalle
12.03.2023 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 TGS Offenbach-Bieber Sporthalle
12.03.2023 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 VC Breuberg Sporthalle
18.03.2023 15:00 SKV Mörfelden 3 VSG Ried-Volleys 2 Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
18.03.2023 15:00 SKV Mörfelden 3 VC Breuberg Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
19.03.2023 10:00 TGS Offenbach-Bieber TUS Griesheim 2 Theodor-Heuss-Schule
19.03.2023 10:00 TGS Offenbach-Bieber TSV Dudenhofen Theodor-Heuss-Schule
19.03.2023 14:00 SSG Langen 2 Orplid Darmstadt 2 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
19.03.2023 14:00 SSG Langen 2 VC Ober-Roden 2 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule