S-Kreisklasse West – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
13.11.2022 11:00 VSG Ried-Volleys 3 TV Büttelborn 1:3 (10:25, 25:20, 22:25, 10:25)
13.11.2022 11:00 VSG Ried-Volleys 3 DSW Darmstadt 5 0:3 (3:25, 21:25, 12:25)
19.11.2022 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 4 DSW Darmstadt 5 3:2 (25:18, 25:19, 28:30, 10:25, 15:8)
19.11.2022 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 4 VSG Ried-Volleys 3 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:22)
26.11.2022 15:00 TSV Auerbach 4 DSW Darmstadt 4 1:3 (25:23, 17:25, 10:25, 21:25)
26.11.2022 15:00 TSV Auerbach 4 TUS Griesheim 3 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 19:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 DSW Darmstadt 4 5 14:6 12
2 TV Büttelborn 4 11:6 9
3 TUS Griesheim 3 3 9:2 8
4 DSW Darmstadt 5 4 10:8 7
5 TSV Auerbach 4 3 1:9 0
6 VSG Ried-Volleys 3 5 1:15 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
04.12.2022 10:30 DSW Darmstadt 4 TSV Auerbach 4 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
04.12.2022 11:30 TSV Auerbach 4 DSW Darmstadt 5 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
10.12.2022 10:00 DSW Darmstadt 5 VSG Ried-Volleys 3 Kirschberghalle
10.12.2022 10:00 DSW Darmstadt 5 DSW Darmstadt 4 Kirschberghalle
14.01.2023 15:00 TUS Griesheim 3 TV Büttelborn Kirschberghalle
14.01.2023 15:00 TV Büttelborn DSW Darmstadt 5 Kirschberghalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
24.09.2022 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 5 TUS Griesheim 3 2:3 (22:25, 25:18, 25:17, 20:25, 11:15)
24.09.2022 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 5 TV Büttelborn 3:2 (18:25, 25:17, 23:25, 25:15, 15:9)
09.10.2022 14:00 TV Büttelborn TSV Auerbach 4 3:0 (25:11, 25:11, 25:8)
09.10.2022 14:00 TV Büttelborn DSW Darmstadt 4 3:2 (25:16, 25:20, 23:25, 20:25, 15:9)
15.10.2022 15:00 VSG Ried-Volleys 3 DSW Darmstadt 4 0:3 (12:25, 13:25, 14:25)
15.10.2022 15:00 VSG Ried-Volleys 3 TUS Griesheim 3 0:3 (8:25, 9:25, 20:25)
13.11.2022 11:00 VSG Ried-Volleys 3 TV Büttelborn 1:3 (10:25, 25:20, 22:25, 10:25)
13.11.2022 11:00 VSG Ried-Volleys 3 DSW Darmstadt 5 0:3 (3:25, 21:25, 12:25)
19.11.2022 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 4 DSW Darmstadt 5 3:2 (25:18, 25:19, 28:30, 10:25, 15:8)
19.11.2022 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 4 VSG Ried-Volleys 3 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:22)
26.11.2022 15:00 TSV Auerbach 4 DSW Darmstadt 4 1:3 (25:23, 17:25, 10:25, 21:25)
26.11.2022 15:00 TSV Auerbach 4 TUS Griesheim 3 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 19:25)
04.12.2022 10:30 DSW Darmstadt 4 TSV Auerbach 4 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
04.12.2022 11:30 TSV Auerbach 4 DSW Darmstadt 5 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
10.12.2022 10:00 DSW Darmstadt 5 VSG Ried-Volleys 3 Kirschberghalle
10.12.2022 10:00 DSW Darmstadt 5 DSW Darmstadt 4 Kirschberghalle
14.01.2023 15:00 TUS Griesheim 3 TV Büttelborn Kirschberghalle
14.01.2023 15:00 TV Büttelborn DSW Darmstadt 5 Kirschberghalle
21.01.2023 15:00 TSV Auerbach 4 TV Büttelborn SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
21.01.2023 15:00 TSV Auerbach 4 VSG Ried-Volleys 3 SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
22.01.2023 14:00 TUS Griesheim 3 DSW Darmstadt 5 Kirschberghalle
22.01.2023 14:00 TUS Griesheim 3 DSW Darmstadt 4 Kirschberghalle
29.01.2023 11:00 VSG Ried-Volleys 3 TSV Auerbach 4 Rheinhalle
29.01.2023 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 5 TSV Auerbach 4 Rheinhalle
04.02.2023 14:30 DSW Darmstadt 4 TUS Griesheim 3 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
04.02.2023 14:30 DSW Darmstadt 4 TV Büttelborn Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
12.03.2023 14:00 TV Büttelborn TUS Griesheim 3
12.03.2023 14:00 TV Büttelborn VSG Ried-Volleys 3
18.03.2023 15:00 TUS Griesheim 3 VSG Ried-Volleys 3 Kirschberghalle
18.03.2023 15:00 TUS Griesheim 3 TSV Auerbach 4 Kirschberghalle