S-Kreisklasse – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VSG Ried-Volleys 4 0 0:0 0
2 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 0 0:0 0
3 TSV Auerbach 4 0 0:0 0
4 SSG Langen 2 0 0:0 0
5 SC Steinberg 0 0:0 0
6 DSW Darmstadt 5 0 0:0 0
7 DSW Darmstadt 4 0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
26.09.2021 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 4 SSG Langen 2 Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
26.09.2021 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 4 TSV Auerbach 4 Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
26.09.2021 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 5 VSG Ried-Volleys 4 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
26.09.2021 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 5 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
13.11.2021 15:00 SC Steinberg DSW Darmstadt 4
13.11.2021 15:00 SC Steinberg VSG Ried-Volleys 4

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
26.09.2021 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 4 SSG Langen 2 Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
26.09.2021 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 4 TSV Auerbach 4 Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
26.09.2021 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 5 VSG Ried-Volleys 4 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
26.09.2021 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 5 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
13.11.2021 15:00 SC Steinberg DSW Darmstadt 4
13.11.2021 15:00 SC Steinberg VSG Ried-Volleys 4
13.11.2021 15:00 TSV Auerbach 4 DSW Darmstadt 5 Geschw-Scholl-Schule
13.11.2021 15:00 TSV Auerbach 4 SSG Langen 2 Geschw-Scholl-Schule
20.11.2021 15:00 SC Steinberg VSG Dieburg/Münster 2
20.11.2021 15:00 SC Steinberg DSW Darmstadt 5
27.11.2021 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 4 DSW Darmstadt 5 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
27.11.2021 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 4 SC Steinberg Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
28.11.2021 11:00 VSG Ried-Volleys 4 SSG Langen 2 Rheinhalle
28.11.2021 11:00 VSG Ried-Volleys 4 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 Rheinhalle
05.12.2021 11:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 TSV Auerbach 4 Schloßgartenhalle
05.12.2021 11:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 DSW Darmstadt 4 Schloßgartenhalle
11.12.2021 15:00 TSV Auerbach 4 DSW Darmstadt 4 Geschw-Scholl-Schule
11.12.2021 15:00 TSV Auerbach 4 VSG Ried-Volleys 4 Geschw-Scholl-Schule
12.12.2021 14:00 SSG Langen 2 SC Steinberg Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
12.12.2021 14:00 SSG Langen 2 DSW Darmstadt 5 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
16.01.2022 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 5 SC Steinberg Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
16.01.2022 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 5 DSW Darmstadt 4 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
16.01.2022 14:00 SSG Langen 2 TSV Auerbach 4 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
16.01.2022 14:00 SSG Langen 2 VSG Ried-Volleys 4 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
29.01.2022 15:00 VSG Ried-Volleys 4 DSW Darmstadt 5 Rheinhalle
29.01.2022 15:00 VSG Ried-Volleys 4 DSW Darmstadt 4 Rheinhalle
29.01.2022 15:00 TSV Auerbach 4 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 Geschw-Scholl-Schule
29.01.2022 15:00 TSV Auerbach 4 SC Steinberg Geschw-Scholl-Schule
12.02.2022 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 SSG Langen 2 Schloßgartenhalle
12.02.2022 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 DSW Darmstadt 5 Schloßgartenhalle
19.02.2022 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 4 VSG Ried-Volleys 4
19.02.2022 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 4 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2
19.02.2022 15:00 SC Steinberg SSG Langen 2
19.02.2022 15:00 SC Steinberg TSV Auerbach 4
12.03.2022 14:30 DSW Darmstadt 5 SSG Langen 2 Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
12.03.2022 14:30 DSW Darmstadt 5 TSV Auerbach 4 Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
12.03.2022 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 VSG Ried-Volleys 4 Schloßgartenhalle
12.03.2022 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 SC Steinberg Schloßgartenhalle
27.03.2022 11:00 VSG Ried-Volleys 4 SC Steinberg Rheinhalle
27.03.2022 11:00 VSG Ried-Volleys 4 TSV Auerbach 4 Rheinhalle
27.03.2022 14:00 SSG Langen 2 DSW Darmstadt 4 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
27.03.2022 14:00 SSG Langen 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster 2 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule