S-Jugendliga 2 – weiblich

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
13.11.2021 10:00 TSV Auerbach TGS OF-Bieber 2 1:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:21, 22:25)
13.11.2021 10:00 TuS Griesheim CVJM Arheilgen 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:18)
14.11.2021 10:30 SSG Langen SF Seligenstadt 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:20)
20.11.2021 10:00 TuS Griesheim SSG Langen 2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 19:25, 25:18, 8:15)
20.11.2021 10:00 TuS Griesheim SF Seligenstadt Großsporthalle
27.11.2021 09:00 TSV Auerbach TuS Griesheim SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
27.11.2021 09:00 TSV Auerbach CVJM Arheilgen SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
27.11.2021 10:30 SSG Langen TGS OF-Bieber 2 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 SSG Langen 2 6:2 5
2 TuS Griesheim 2 5:3 4
3 TGS OF-Bieber 2 1 3:1 3
4 TSV Auerbach 1 1:3 0
5 SF Seligenstadt 1 0:3 0
6 CVJM Arheilgen 1 0:3 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
12.12.2021 11:00 SF Seligenstadt TGS OF-Bieber 2 Einhardhalle
12.12.2021 11:00 SF Seligenstadt TSV Auerbach Einhardhalle
18.12.2021 10:00 SSG Langen TuS Griesheim Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
18.12.2021 10:00 SSG Langen TSV Auerbach Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
18.12.2021 10:00 CVJM Arheilgen TGS OF-Bieber 2 Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
18.12.2021 10:00 CVJM Arheilgen SF Seligenstadt Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
16.01.2022 10:00 CVJM Arheilgen SSG Langen Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
16.01.2022 10:00 CVJM Arheilgen TSV Auerbach Kasinohalle - Darmstadt

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
13.11.2021 10:00 TSV Auerbach TGS OF-Bieber 2 1:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:21, 22:25)
13.11.2021 10:00 TuS Griesheim CVJM Arheilgen 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:18)
14.11.2021 10:30 SSG Langen SF Seligenstadt 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:20)
20.11.2021 10:00 TuS Griesheim SSG Langen 2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 19:25, 25:18, 8:15)
20.11.2021 10:00 TuS Griesheim SF Seligenstadt Großsporthalle
27.11.2021 09:00 TSV Auerbach CVJM Arheilgen SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
27.11.2021 09:00 TSV Auerbach TuS Griesheim SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
27.11.2021 10:30 SSG Langen TGS OF-Bieber 2 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
12.12.2021 11:00 SF Seligenstadt TGS OF-Bieber 2 Einhardhalle
12.12.2021 11:00 SF Seligenstadt TSV Auerbach Einhardhalle
18.12.2021 10:00 SSG Langen TuS Griesheim Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
18.12.2021 10:00 SSG Langen TSV Auerbach Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
18.12.2021 10:00 CVJM Arheilgen TGS OF-Bieber 2 Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
18.12.2021 10:00 CVJM Arheilgen SF Seligenstadt Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
16.01.2022 10:00 CVJM Arheilgen SSG Langen Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
16.01.2022 10:00 CVJM Arheilgen TSV Auerbach Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
16.01.2022 10:00 TGS OF-Bieber 2 TuS Griesheim Theodor-Heuss-Schule
16.01.2022 10:00 TGS OF-Bieber 2 SF Seligenstadt Theodor-Heuss-Schule
19.02.2022 10:00 TuS Griesheim TSV Auerbach Großsporthalle
19.02.2022 10:00 TuS Griesheim TGS OF-Bieber 2 Großsporthalle
19.02.2022 10:00 SSG Langen CVJM Arheilgen Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
19.02.2022 10:00 SSG Langen SF Seligenstadt Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
12.03.2022 09:30 SF Seligenstadt TuS Griesheim Emma-Schule
12.03.2022 09:30 SF Seligenstadt CVJM Arheilgen Emma-Schule
12.03.2022 10:00 TGS OF-Bieber 2 TSV Auerbach Theodor-Heuss-Schule
13.03.2022 10:00 TGS OF-Bieber 2 SSG Langen Theodor-Heuss-Schule
26.03.2022 10:00 CVJM Arheilgen TGS OF-Bieber 2 Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
26.03.2022 10:00 CVJM Arheilgen TuS Griesheim Berufsschulzentrum/Bürgerpark-Nord
26.03.2022 10:00 TSV Auerbach SF Seligenstadt SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
26.03.2022 10:00 TSV Auerbach SSG Langen SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule