S-BFS-Bezirksliga – Mixed

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
12.11.2022 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 SG Egelsbach 3:1 (28:26, 20:25, 25:18, 25:15)
19.11.2022 14:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 TSV Auerbach 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:16, 26:24)
19.11.2022 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 VC Breuberg 2:3 (21:25, 25:22, 24:26, 25:20, 8:15)
27.11.2022 11:00 TSG Messel SF Rodgau Sporthalle am Trinkborn
27.11.2022 12:00 TSG Messel SG Egelsbach Sporthalle am Trinkborn
03.12.2022 14:00 SF Rodgau VC Breuberg 0:3 (25:27, 21:25, 13:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VC Breuberg 5 15:3 14
2 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 5 14:8 12
3 TV Großostheim 3 4:7 3
4 TSG Messel 1 3:2 2
5 TSV Auerbach 3 3:9 1
6 SF Rodgau 3 3:9 1
7 SG Egelsbach 2 2:6 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
11.12.2022 11:00 SG Egelsbach TSV Auerbach Horst-Schmidt-Halle
11.12.2022 12:00 SG Egelsbach TV Großostheim Horst-Schmidt-Halle
13.12.2022 20:00 SF Rodgau TV Neu-Isenburg 2 Sportparkhalle
18.12.2022 12:00 TV Großostheim TSG Messel TV-Halle "Am Welzbach"
18.12.2022 13:00 TV Großostheim SG Egelsbach TV-Halle "Am Welzbach"
18.12.2022 14:00 VC Breuberg TV Neu-Isenburg 2 Sporthalle der Grundschule Höchst

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
24.09.2022 15:00 SF Rodgau TSG Messel Stauffenberg-Schule
24.09.2022 15:00 VC Breuberg SG Egelsbach 3:1 (28:26, 23:25, 25:17, 25:15)
24.09.2022 16:00 VC Breuberg TSV Auerbach 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:19)
01.10.2022 14:00 SF Rodgau TV Großostheim 1:3 (11:25, 20:25, 25:23, 22:25)
15.10.2022 14:00 TSV Auerbach TSG Messel 2:3 (19:25, 25:13, 24:26, 25:19, 12:15)
15.10.2022 15:00 TV Großostheim TV Neu-Isenburg 2 1:3 (27:25, 12:25, 20:25, 21:25)
15.10.2022 15:00 TSV Auerbach SF Rodgau Geschw-Scholl-Schule
15.10.2022 16:00 TV Großostheim VC Breuberg 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 19:25)
05.11.2022 14:00 TSG Messel VC Breuberg Sporthalle am Trinkborn
05.11.2022 15:00 TSG Messel TV Großostheim Sporthalle am Trinkborn
12.11.2022 14:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 SF Rodgau 3:2 (19:25, 20:25, 25:16, 25:22, 15:8)
12.11.2022 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 SG Egelsbach 3:1 (28:26, 20:25, 25:18, 25:15)
19.11.2022 14:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 TSV Auerbach 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:16, 26:24)
19.11.2022 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 VC Breuberg 2:3 (21:25, 25:22, 24:26, 25:20, 8:15)
27.11.2022 11:00 TSG Messel SF Rodgau Sporthalle am Trinkborn
27.11.2022 12:00 TSG Messel SG Egelsbach Sporthalle am Trinkborn
03.12.2022 14:00 SF Rodgau VC Breuberg 0:3 (25:27, 21:25, 13:25)
11.12.2022 11:00 SG Egelsbach TSV Auerbach Horst-Schmidt-Halle
11.12.2022 12:00 SG Egelsbach TV Großostheim Horst-Schmidt-Halle
13.12.2022 20:00 SF Rodgau TV Neu-Isenburg 2 Sportparkhalle
18.12.2022 12:00 TV Großostheim TSG Messel TV-Halle "Am Welzbach"
18.12.2022 13:00 TV Großostheim SG Egelsbach TV-Halle "Am Welzbach"
18.12.2022 14:00 VC Breuberg TV Neu-Isenburg 2 Sporthalle der Grundschule Höchst
18.12.2022 15:00 VC Breuberg SF Rodgau Sporthalle der Grundschule Höchst
21.01.2023 14:00 TSG Messel TSV Auerbach Sporthalle am Trinkborn
21.01.2023 15:00 SG Egelsbach VC Breuberg Horst-Schmidt-Halle
21.01.2023 15:00 TSG Messel TV Neu-Isenburg 2 Sporthalle am Trinkborn
21.01.2023 16:00 SG Egelsbach SF Rodgau Horst-Schmidt-Halle
04.02.2023 14:00 TSV Auerbach TV Großostheim Geschw-Scholl-Schule
04.02.2023 15:00 TSV Auerbach VC Breuberg Geschw-Scholl-Schule
04.03.2023 14:00 SF Rodgau SG Egelsbach Stauffenberg-Schule
04.03.2023 14:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 TV Großostheim Sportparkhalle
04.03.2023 15:00 SF Rodgau TSV Auerbach Stauffenberg-Schule
04.03.2023 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 TSG Messel Sportparkhalle
11.03.2023 15:00 TV Großostheim VC Breuberg TV-Halle "Am Welzbach"
11.03.2023 16:00 TV Großostheim TSV Auerbach TV-Halle "Am Welzbach"
19.03.2023 11:00 SG Egelsbach TSV Auerbach Horst-Schmidt-Halle
19.03.2023 12:00 SG Egelsbach TV Neu-Isenburg 2 Horst-Schmidt-Halle
26.03.2023 11:00 TV Großostheim SF Rodgau Sporthalle der Grundschule Höchst
26.03.2023 11:00 SG Egelsbach TSG Messel Sporthalle der Grundschule Höchst
26.03.2023 12:00 VC Breuberg TSG Messel Sporthalle der Grundschule Höchst
26.03.2023 12:00 TSV Auerbach TV Neu-Isenburg 2 Sporthalle der Grundschule Höchst