S-Bezirksliga Ost – Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VC Ober-Roden 3 0 0:0 0
2 VC Hähnlein 0 0:0 0
3 VC Dornheim 0 0:0 0
4 TV Dreieichenhain 0 0:0 0
5 SSG Langen 4 0 0:0 0
6 SSG Langen 3 0 0:0 0
7 SF Seligenstadt 0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
31.10.2021 14:00 SSG Langen 3 SSG Langen 4 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
31.10.2021 15:00 SSG Langen 3 VC Dornheim Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
13.11.2021 15:00 SSG Langen 4 VC Ober-Roden 3 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
13.11.2021 16:00 SSG Langen 4 SF Seligenstadt Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
14.11.2021 13:00 TV Dreieichenhain VC Dornheim Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)
14.11.2021 14:00 TV Dreieichenhain VC Hähnlein Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
31.10.2021 14:00 SSG Langen 3 SSG Langen 4 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
31.10.2021 15:00 SSG Langen 3 VC Dornheim Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
13.11.2021 15:00 SSG Langen 4 VC Ober-Roden 3 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
13.11.2021 16:00 SSG Langen 4 SF Seligenstadt Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
14.11.2021 13:00 TV Dreieichenhain VC Dornheim Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)
14.11.2021 14:00 TV Dreieichenhain VC Hähnlein Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)
20.11.2021 15:00 TV Dreieichenhain SSG Langen 3 Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)
20.11.2021 16:00 TV Dreieichenhain VC Ober-Roden 3 Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)
27.11.2021 15:00 VC Dornheim VC Ober-Roden 3 Dreifelderhalle
27.11.2021 16:00 VC Dornheim TV Dreieichenhain Dreifelderhalle
28.11.2021 13:00 VC Hähnlein SF Seligenstadt Großsporthalle der Melibokusschule
28.11.2021 14:00 VC Hähnlein SSG Langen 3 Großsporthalle der Melibokusschule
05.12.2021 13:00 VC Dornheim SF Seligenstadt Dreifelderhalle
05.12.2021 14:00 VC Dornheim SSG Langen 4 Dreifelderhalle
11.12.2021 15:00 SSG Langen 4 VC Dornheim Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
11.12.2021 16:00 SSG Langen 4 VC Hähnlein Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
12.12.2021 11:00 SF Seligenstadt TV Dreieichenhain Einhardhalle
12.12.2021 12:00 SF Seligenstadt VC Ober-Roden 3 Einhardhalle
16.01.2022 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 3 TV Dreieichenhain Sporthalle
16.01.2022 14:00 SF Seligenstadt SSG Langen 4 Emma-Schule
16.01.2022 15:00 VC Ober-Roden 3 VC Dornheim Sporthalle
16.01.2022 15:00 SF Seligenstadt VC Hähnlein Emma-Schule
23.01.2022 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 3 VC Hähnlein Sporthalle
23.01.2022 15:00 VC Ober-Roden 3 SSG Langen 3 Sporthalle
29.01.2022 15:00 SSG Langen 4 SSG Langen 3 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
29.01.2022 16:00 SSG Langen 4 TV Dreieichenhain Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
30.01.2022 13:00 VC Hähnlein VC Ober-Roden 3 Großsporthalle der Melibokusschule
30.01.2022 14:00 VC Hähnlein VC Dornheim Großsporthalle der Melibokusschule
13.02.2022 14:00 SSG Langen 3 SF Seligenstadt Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
13.02.2022 15:00 SSG Langen 3 VC Ober-Roden 3 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
19.02.2022 15:00 VC Dornheim VC Hähnlein Dreifelderhalle
19.02.2022 16:00 VC Dornheim SSG Langen 3 Dreifelderhalle
20.02.2022 13:00 TV Dreieichenhain SF Seligenstadt Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)
20.02.2022 14:00 TV Dreieichenhain SSG Langen 4 Sporthalle HLL (Max-Eyth-Schule)
13.03.2022 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 3 SF Seligenstadt Sporthalle
13.03.2022 14:00 SSG Langen 3 VC Hähnlein Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
13.03.2022 15:00 VC Ober-Roden 3 SSG Langen 4 Sporthalle
13.03.2022 15:00 SSG Langen 3 TV Dreieichenhain Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
27.03.2022 13:00 VC Hähnlein TV Dreieichenhain Großsporthalle der Melibokusschule
27.03.2022 14:00 SF Seligenstadt VC Dornheim Emma-Schule
27.03.2022 14:00 VC Hähnlein SSG Langen 4 Großsporthalle der Melibokusschule
27.03.2022 15:00 SF Seligenstadt SSG Langen 3 Emma-Schule