Regionalliga Südwest – Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
14.11.2020 19:00 DSW Darmstadt TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
14.11.2020 20:00 TuS Kriftel 2 SSG Langen Sporthalle Weingartenschule
15.11.2020 15:00 TG Hanau SG Rodheim SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
21.11.2020 19:00 SSC Vellmar TuS Kriftel 2 GSH - Vellmar
21.11.2020 19:00 DSW Darmstadt TG Hanau Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
21.11.2020 20:00 SSG Langen LAF Sinzig SZ Nord Langen
21.11.2020 20:00 SG Rodheim VJF Frankfurt 2 Sportallee 1
22.11.2020 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 Eintracht Frankfurt NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen 4 9:4 9
2 SSG Langen 3 9:4 8
3 SG Rodheim 3 7:3 6
4 TuS Kriftel 2 2 6:2 5
5 SSC Vellmar 3 7:5 5
6 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 4 7:9 5
7 TG Hanau 2 4:3 3
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3:10 3
9 VJF Frankfurt 2 3 2:9 1
10 LAF Sinzig 0 0:0 0
11 DSW Darmstadt 2 1:6 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
28.11.2020 14:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 DSW Darmstadt SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
28.11.2020 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SSG Langen Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
29.11.2020 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 TG Hanau NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
29.11.2020 16:00 LAF Sinzig SSC Vellmar SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
29.11.2020 16:00 TuS Kriftel 2 SG Rodheim Sporthalle Weingartenschule
05.12.2020 20:00 LAF Sinzig VJF Frankfurt 2 SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
12.12.2020 19:00 DSW Darmstadt TuS Kriftel 2 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
12.12.2020 19:00 SSC Vellmar SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen GSH - Vellmar

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
12.09.2020 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SG Rodheim 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 20:25)
12.09.2020 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt SSC Vellmar 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 22:25)
13.09.2020 16:00 LAF Sinzig DSW Darmstadt SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
13.09.2020 18:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 VJF Frankfurt 2 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:22)
19.09.2020 16:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 TuS Kriftel 2 2:3 (23:25, 27:25, 25:17, 16:25, 9:15)
19.09.2020 19:00 DSW Darmstadt SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 18:25)
19.09.2020 19:30 SSG Langen TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 3:2 (18:25, 25:22, 25:23, 20:25, 17:15)
19.09.2020 20:00 SG Rodheim Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:21)
26.09.2020 17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt DSW Darmstadt 3:1 (25:23, 25:15, 22:25, 25:21)
26.09.2020 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 TuS Kriftel 2 0:3 (27:29, 19:25, 16:25)
26.09.2020 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen TG Hanau 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:14)
26.09.2020 19:30 SSG Langen SSC Vellmar 3:1 (25:15, 25:21, 22:25, 25:20)
10.10.2020 14:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 19:25)
10.10.2020 15:00 TuS Kriftel 2 LAF Sinzig Sporthalle Weingartenschule
10.10.2020 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 SSC Vellmar 2:3 (25:16, 19:25, 25:21, 20:25, 12:15)
10.10.2020 19:00 SG Rodheim SSG Langen 1:3 (14:25, 20:25, 25:18, 16:25)
11.10.2020 15:00 TG Hanau Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:22)
17.10.2020 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen TuS Kriftel 2 Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
17.10.2020 19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt VJF Frankfurt 2 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
17.10.2020 20:00 SSG Langen DSW Darmstadt SZ Nord Langen
18.10.2020 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 LAF Sinzig NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
24.10.2020 20:00 DSW Darmstadt SSC Vellmar Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
24.10.2020 20:00 SG Rodheim TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 Sportallee 1
25.10.2020 14:00 LAF Sinzig SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
25.10.2020 15:00 TG Hanau SSG Langen SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
25.10.2020 16:00 TuS Kriftel 2 Eintracht Frankfurt Sporthalle Weingartenschule
31.10.2020 16:00 SSG Langen VJF Frankfurt 2 SZ Nord Langen
31.10.2020 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt LAF Sinzig Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
31.10.2020 20:00 SG Rodheim DSW Darmstadt Sportallee 1
31.10.2020 20:00 TG Hanau SSC Vellmar SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
01.11.2020 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
07.11.2020 19:00 TG Hanau LAF Sinzig SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
08.11.2020 15:00 TuS Kriftel 2 TG Hanau Sporthalle Weingartenschule
08.11.2020 16:00 LAF Sinzig Eintracht Frankfurt SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
14.11.2020 16:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 SSC Vellmar SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
14.11.2020 19:00 DSW Darmstadt TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
14.11.2020 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen Eintracht Frankfurt Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
14.11.2020 20:00 TuS Kriftel 2 SSG Langen Sporthalle Weingartenschule
15.11.2020 15:00 TG Hanau SG Rodheim SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
21.11.2020 19:00 DSW Darmstadt TG Hanau Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
21.11.2020 19:00 SSC Vellmar TuS Kriftel 2 GSH - Vellmar
21.11.2020 20:00 SG Rodheim VJF Frankfurt 2 Sportallee 1
21.11.2020 20:00 SSG Langen LAF Sinzig SZ Nord Langen
22.11.2020 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 Eintracht Frankfurt NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
28.11.2020 14:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 DSW Darmstadt SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
28.11.2020 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SSG Langen Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
29.11.2020 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 TG Hanau NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
29.11.2020 16:00 LAF Sinzig SSC Vellmar SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
29.11.2020 16:00 TuS Kriftel 2 SG Rodheim Sporthalle Weingartenschule
05.12.2020 20:00 LAF Sinzig VJF Frankfurt 2 SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
12.12.2020 19:00 DSW Darmstadt TuS Kriftel 2 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
12.12.2020 19:00 SSC Vellmar SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen GSH - Vellmar
12.12.2020 19:30 SSG Langen Eintracht Frankfurt SZ Nord Langen
12.12.2020 20:00 SG Rodheim LAF Sinzig Sportallee 1
13.12.2020 15:00 TG Hanau VJF Frankfurt 2 SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
19.12.2020 19:00 SSC Vellmar SG Rodheim GSH - Vellmar
09.01.2021 15:00 TuS Kriftel 2 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 Sporthalle Weingartenschule
09.01.2021 19:00 DSW Darmstadt Eintracht Frankfurt Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
09.01.2021 19:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 LAF Sinzig SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
09.01.2021 19:00 SSC Vellmar SSG Langen GSH - Vellmar
10.01.2021 15:00 TG Hanau SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
16.01.2021 16:00 SSG Langen SG Rodheim SZ Nord Langen
16.01.2021 19:00 SSC Vellmar TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 GSH - Vellmar
16.01.2021 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen VJF Frankfurt 2 Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
16.01.2021 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt TG Hanau Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
17.01.2021 14:00 LAF Sinzig TuS Kriftel 2 SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
24.01.2021 12:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 Eintracht Frankfurt SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
24.01.2021 13:00 DSW Darmstadt SSG Langen Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
24.01.2021 14:00 LAF Sinzig TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
24.01.2021 16:00 TuS Kriftel 2 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen Sporthalle Weingartenschule
24.01.2021 16:00 SG Rodheim SSC Vellmar Sportallee 1
30.01.2021 19:00 SSC Vellmar DSW Darmstadt GSH - Vellmar
30.01.2021 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen LAF Sinzig Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
30.01.2021 19:30 SSG Langen TG Hanau SZ Nord Langen
30.01.2021 19:30 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 SG Rodheim NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
30.01.2021 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt TuS Kriftel 2 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
06.02.2021 14:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 SSG Langen SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
06.02.2021 19:00 SSC Vellmar TG Hanau GSH - Vellmar
06.02.2021 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
06.02.2021 19:00 DSW Darmstadt SG Rodheim Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
13.02.2021 16:00 SSG Langen TuS Kriftel 2 SZ Nord Langen
13.02.2021 19:00 SSC Vellmar VJF Frankfurt 2 GSH - Vellmar
13.02.2021 20:00 SG Rodheim TG Hanau Sportallee 1
14.02.2021 13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
14.02.2021 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 DSW Darmstadt NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
20.02.2021 15:00 TuS Kriftel 2 SSC Vellmar Sporthalle Weingartenschule
20.02.2021 19:00 TG Hanau DSW Darmstadt SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
20.02.2021 19:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 SG Rodheim SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
20.02.2021 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
21.02.2021 14:00 LAF Sinzig SSG Langen SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
13.03.2021 19:00 TG Hanau TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
13.03.2021 19:00 SSC Vellmar LAF Sinzig GSH - Vellmar
13.03.2021 19:00 SG Rodheim TuS Kriftel 2 Sportallee 1
13.03.2021 19:00 DSW Darmstadt VJF Frankfurt 2 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
13.03.2021 20:00 SSG Langen SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SZ Nord Langen
20.03.2021 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SSC Vellmar Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
20.03.2021 19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt SSG Langen Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
20.03.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel 2 DSW Darmstadt Sporthalle Weingartenschule
20.03.2021 20:00 LAF Sinzig SG Rodheim SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
21.03.2021 12:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 TG Hanau SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
27.03.2021 14:00 VJF Frankfurt 2 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
27.03.2021 19:00 SSC Vellmar Eintracht Frankfurt GSH - Vellmar
27.03.2021 19:00 TG Hanau TuS Kriftel 2 SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
27.03.2021 19:30 DSW Darmstadt LAF Sinzig Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
27.03.2021 20:00 SG Rodheim SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen Sportallee 1
11.04.2021 15:00 LAF Sinzig TG Hanau SH Rhein-Ahr B, Sinzig
11.04.2021 15:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen DSW Darmstadt Heinz-Kerz-Halle - Nieder-Olm
11.04.2021 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt SG Rodheim Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
11.04.2021 15:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 SSG Langen NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
11.04.2021 15:00 TuS Kriftel 2 VJF Frankfurt 2 Sporthalle Weingartenschule