Regionalliga Südwest – Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VJF Frankfurt II 0 0:0 0
2 TuS Kriftel II 0 0:0 0
3 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II 0 0:0 0
4 TG Hanau 0 0:0 0
5 SSG Langen 0 0:0 0
6 SSC Vellmar 0 0:0 0
7 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen 0 0:0 0
8 SG Rodheim 0 0:0 0
9 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0:0 0
10 DSW Darmstadt 0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:30 VJF Frankfurt II SSC Vellmar SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
25.09.2021 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SSG Langen Heinz-Kerz-Halle Nieder-Olm
25.09.2021 19:00 TG Hanau TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
25.09.2021 19:00 DSW Darmstadt SG Rodheim Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
25.09.2021 19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt TuS Kriftel II Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
09.10.2021 15:30 VJF Frankfurt II SG Rodheim SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
09.10.2021 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Eintracht Frankfurt SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
09.10.2021 19:00 TG Hanau SSC Vellmar SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:30 VJF Frankfurt II SSC Vellmar SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
25.09.2021 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SSG Langen Heinz-Kerz-Halle Nieder-Olm
25.09.2021 19:00 TG Hanau TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
25.09.2021 19:00 DSW Darmstadt SG Rodheim Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
25.09.2021 19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt TuS Kriftel II Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
09.10.2021 15:30 VJF Frankfurt II SG Rodheim SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
09.10.2021 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Eintracht Frankfurt SH a.d. Weserstraße Mainz
09.10.2021 19:00 TG Hanau SSC Vellmar SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
09.10.2021 19:30 SSG Langen DSW Darmstadt SZ Nord Langen
09.10.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel II SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen Sporthalle Weingartenschule
16.10.2021 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Heinz-Kerz-Halle Nieder-Olm
16.10.2021 19:00 SG Rodheim SSG Langen Sportallee 1
16.10.2021 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt SSC Vellmar Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
17.10.2021 15:00 DSW Darmstadt TuS Kriftel II Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
17.10.2021 15:30 SSG Langen VJF Frankfurt II SZ Nord Langen
23.10.2021 19:00 TG Hanau Eintracht Frankfurt SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
23.10.2021 19:00 SSC Vellmar SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen GSH - Vellmar
23.10.2021 20:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II DSW Darmstadt NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
23.10.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel II SG Rodheim Sporthalle Weingartenschule
30.10.2021 15:30 VJF Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
30.10.2021 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen TG Hanau Heinz-Kerz-Halle Nieder-Olm
30.10.2021 19:30 SSG Langen TuS Kriftel II SZ Nord Langen
30.10.2021 20:00 SG Rodheim TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Sportallee 1
31.10.2021 15:00 DSW Darmstadt SSC Vellmar Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
06.11.2021 15:30 VJF Frankfurt II TG Hanau SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
13.11.2021 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II SSG Langen NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
13.11.2021 19:00 TG Hanau DSW Darmstadt SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
13.11.2021 20:00 SG Rodheim SSC Vellmar Sportallee 1
14.11.2021 16:00 TuS Kriftel II VJF Frankfurt II Sporthalle Weingartenschule
14.11.2021 16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
20.11.2021 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen VJF Frankfurt II Heinz-Kerz-Halle Nieder-Olm
20.11.2021 19:30 SSG Langen SSC Vellmar SZ Nord Langen
20.11.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel II TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Sporthalle Weingartenschule
20.11.2021 20:00 SG Rodheim TG Hanau Sportallee 1
21.11.2021 15:00 DSW Darmstadt Eintracht Frankfurt Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
27.11.2021 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen DSW Darmstadt Heinz-Kerz-Halle Nieder-Olm
27.11.2021 19:00 TG Hanau SSG Langen SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
27.11.2021 19:00 SSC Vellmar TuS Kriftel II GSH - Vellmar
27.11.2021 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt SG Rodheim Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
28.11.2021 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II VJF Frankfurt II NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
11.12.2021 19:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II SSC Vellmar NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
11.12.2021 19:30 SSG Langen Eintracht Frankfurt SZ Nord Langen
11.12.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel II TG Hanau Sporthalle Weingartenschule
11.12.2021 20:00 SG Rodheim SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen Sportallee 1
12.12.2021 15:00 DSW Darmstadt VJF Frankfurt II Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
18.12.2021 16:00 TuS Kriftel II Eintracht Frankfurt Sporthalle Weingartenschule
18.12.2021 19:30 SSG Langen SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SZ Nord Langen
19.12.2021 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II TG Hanau NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
19.12.2021 16:00 SG Rodheim DSW Darmstadt Sportallee 1
08.01.2022 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen TuS Kriftel II Neue Gymnasiumhalle Nieder-Olm
08.01.2022 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
09.01.2022 15:00 DSW Darmstadt SSG Langen Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
09.01.2022 16:00 SSC Vellmar TG Hanau GSH - Vellmar
15.01.2022 16:00 TuS Kriftel II DSW Darmstadt Sporthalle Weingartenschule
15.01.2022 19:00 TG Hanau VJF Frankfurt II SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
15.01.2022 19:00 SSC Vellmar Eintracht Frankfurt GSH - Vellmar
15.01.2022 19:30 SSG Langen SG Rodheim SZ Nord Langen
15.01.2022 20:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
22.01.2022 15:30 VJF Frankfurt II TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
29.01.2022 15:30 VJF Frankfurt II SSG Langen SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
29.01.2022 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SSC Vellmar Heinz-Kerz-Halle Nieder-Olm
29.01.2022 19:00 DSW Darmstadt TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
29.01.2022 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt TG Hanau Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
29.01.2022 20:00 SG Rodheim TuS Kriftel II Sportallee 1
05.02.2022 16:00 TuS Kriftel II SSG Langen Sporthalle Weingartenschule
05.02.2022 19:00 TG Hanau SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
05.02.2022 19:00 SSC Vellmar DSW Darmstadt GSH - Vellmar
05.02.2022 19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt VJF Frankfurt II Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
06.02.2022 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II SG Rodheim NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
12.02.2022 15:30 VJF Frankfurt II TuS Kriftel II SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
12.02.2022 19:00 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen Eintracht Frankfurt Heinz-Kerz-Halle Nieder-Olm
12.02.2022 19:00 SSC Vellmar SG Rodheim GSH - Vellmar
12.02.2022 19:30 SSG Langen TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II SZ Nord Langen
13.02.2022 15:00 DSW Darmstadt TG Hanau Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
19.02.2022 15:30 VJF Frankfurt II SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
19.02.2022 19:00 TG Hanau SG Rodheim SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
19.02.2022 19:00 SSC Vellmar SSG Langen GSH - Vellmar
19.02.2022 19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt DSW Darmstadt Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
20.02.2022 16:00 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II TuS Kriftel II NSH Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz
26.02.2022 19:00 SSC Vellmar VJF Frankfurt II GSH - Vellmar
27.02.2022 15:30 SG Rodheim VJF Frankfurt II Sportallee 1
12.03.2022 16:00 TuS Kriftel II SSC Vellmar Sporthalle Weingartenschule
12.03.2022 19:00 DSW Darmstadt SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
12.03.2022 19:30 SSG Langen TG Hanau SZ Nord Langen
12.03.2022 20:00 SG Rodheim Eintracht Frankfurt Sportallee 1
26.03.2022 19:30 VJF Frankfurt II DSW Darmstadt SH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M.
26.03.2022 19:30 SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen SG Rodheim Heinz-Kerz-Halle Nieder-Olm
26.03.2022 19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt SSG Langen Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
26.03.2022 19:30 TG Hanau TuS Kriftel II SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
26.03.2022 19:30 SSC Vellmar TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II GSH - Vellmar