Regionalliga Südwest – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
12.11.2022 19:30 TV Lebach VSG Saarlouis 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:21)
13.11.2022 16:30 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim DVV Stützpunkt Südwest 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:8)
19.11.2022 20:00 TSV RW Auerbach TV Lebach 3:1 (13:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:16)
26.11.2022 19:30 VSG Saarlouis TuS Heiligenstein 3:2 (26:24, 23:25, 29:31, 25:9, 16:14)
26.11.2022 19:30 TV Lebach TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim 2:3 (25:20, 19:25, 25:10, 20:25, 13:15)
26.11.2022 20:00 TSV RW Auerbach DVV Stützpunkt Südwest 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:22)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim 8 22:11 18
2 TSV RW Auerbach 8 18:10 17
3 TV Lebach 8 19:11 15
4 VSG Saarlouis 8 15:17 11
5 TuS Heiligenstein 8 14:17 11
6 DVV Stützpunkt Südwest 8 2:24 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
17.09.2022 19:30 TV Lebach TSV RW Auerbach 3:0 (25:21, 25:10, 25:21)
18.09.2022 15:00 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim VSG Saarlouis 3:2 (25:23, 18:25, 25:21, 17:25, 16:14)
24.09.2022 16:00 DVV Stützpunkt Südwest TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 16:25)
24.09.2022 16:00 VSG Saarlouis TV Lebach 0:3 (15:25, 13:25, 6:25)
24.09.2022 20:00 TSV RW Auerbach TuS Heiligenstein 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:18)
01.10.2022 16:00 DVV Stützpunkt Südwest TSV RW Auerbach 0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 9:25)
01.10.2022 17:00 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim TV Lebach 3:1 (20:25, 25:14, 25:21, 25:16)
03.10.2022 15:00 TuS Heiligenstein VSG Saarlouis 1:3 (25:22, 19:25, 20:25, 15:25)
08.10.2022 19:30 TV Lebach TuS Heiligenstein 3:2 (25:13, 25:21, 23:25, 20:25, 15:12)
09.10.2022 15:00 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim TSV RW Auerbach 2:3 (25:19, 26:24, 17:25, 22:25, 7:15)
09.10.2022 15:00 VSG Saarlouis DVV Stützpunkt Südwest 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:15)
15.10.2022 19:00 TuS Heiligenstein TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 21:25)
15.10.2022 19:30 TV Lebach DVV Stützpunkt Südwest 3:0 (25:16, 25:8, 25:14)
15.10.2022 20:00 TSV RW Auerbach VSG Saarlouis 3:1 (27:25, 25:15, 26:28, 25:14)
29.10.2022 16:00 DVV Stützpunkt Südwest TuS Heiligenstein 1:3 (24:26, 25:18, 18:25, 13:25)
29.10.2022 18:00 VSG Saarlouis TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim 3:2 (25:15, 25:18, 12:25, 22:25, 16:14)
05.11.2022 19:00 TuS Heiligenstein DVV Stützpunkt Südwest 3:1 (13:25, 25:17, 25:23, 25:14)
12.11.2022 19:00 TuS Heiligenstein TSV RW Auerbach 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:14)
12.11.2022 19:30 TV Lebach VSG Saarlouis 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:21)
13.11.2022 16:30 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim DVV Stützpunkt Südwest 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:8)
19.11.2022 20:00 TSV RW Auerbach TV Lebach 3:1 (13:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:16)
26.11.2022 19:30 TV Lebach TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim 2:3 (25:20, 19:25, 25:10, 20:25, 13:15)
26.11.2022 19:30 VSG Saarlouis TuS Heiligenstein 3:2 (26:24, 23:25, 29:31, 25:9, 16:14)
26.11.2022 20:00 TSV RW Auerbach DVV Stützpunkt Südwest 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:22)
10.12.2022 16:00 DVV Stützpunkt Südwest VSG Saarlouis SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
10.12.2022 19:00 TuS Heiligenstein TV Lebach SH VTV Mundenheim
10.12.2022 20:00 TSV RW Auerbach TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim SH Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
17.12.2022 12:00 DVV Stützpunkt Südwest TV Lebach SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
17.12.2022 18:00 VSG Saarlouis TSV RW Auerbach Jahnsporthalle, Schwalbach
18.12.2022 15:00 TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim TuS Heiligenstein Neue Gymnasiumhalle Nieder-Olm

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
12.11.2022 19:00 VC Wiesbaden III TSG Bretzenheim 0:3 (25:27, 17:25, 19:25)
12.11.2022 19:30 HTG Bad Homburg SG Mittelrheinvolleys 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 18:25)
12.11.2022 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt TSV Hanau 3:2 (21:25, 25:18, 25:21, 15:25, 15:12)
26.11.2022 19:00 TSV Hanau TSG Bretzenheim 3:2 (25:16, 25:22, 20:25, 26:28, 15:9)
26.11.2022 19:30 HTG Bad Homburg VC Wiesbaden III 1:3 (26:28, 25:20, 17:25, 15:25)
27.11.2022 16:00 SG Mittelrheinvolleys Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:20)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 SG Mittelrheinvolleys 8 21:10 18
2 Eintracht Frankfurt 8 17:17 13
3 TSV Hanau 8 17:18 11
4 TSG Bretzenheim 8 16:17 11
5 HTG Bad Homburg 8 13:18 9
6 VC Wiesbaden III 8 14:18 7

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
17.09.2022 15:00 VC Wiesbaden III SG Mittelrheinvolleys 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 20:25)
17.09.2022 19:30 HTG Bad Homburg TSV Hanau 3:1 (25:20, 16:25, 25:14, 25:18)
17.09.2022 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt TSG Bretzenheim 3:2 (26:28, 16:25, 25:16, 25:16, 15:10)
24.09.2022 19:00 TSV Hanau Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:21)
25.09.2022 16:00 TSG Bretzenheim VC Wiesbaden III 2:3 (25:16, 17:25, 25:14, 19:25, 13:15)
25.09.2022 16:00 SG Mittelrheinvolleys HTG Bad Homburg 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:21)
01.10.2022 19:00 VC Wiesbaden III HTG Bad Homburg 3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:20)
01.10.2022 19:00 TSG Bretzenheim TSV Hanau 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:20)
01.10.2022 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt SG Mittelrheinvolleys 3:2 (25:18, 21:25, 21:25, 25:20, 15:10)
08.10.2022 19:00 VC Wiesbaden III TSV Hanau 3:2 (25:22, 25:20, 15:25, 19:25, 15:12)
08.10.2022 19:30 HTG Bad Homburg Eintracht Frankfurt 3:2 (17:25, 25:22, 25:20, 24:26, 15:8)
09.10.2022 16:00 SG Mittelrheinvolleys TSG Bretzenheim 2:3 (11:25, 25:20, 25:19, 18:25, 6:15)
15.10.2022 19:00 TSV Hanau SG Mittelrheinvolleys 3:2 (19:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:20, 15:8)
15.10.2022 19:00 TSG Bretzenheim HTG Bad Homburg 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 18:25)
15.10.2022 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt VC Wiesbaden III 3:1 (25:21, 21:25, 25:16, 25:16)
29.10.2022 19:00 TSV Hanau HTG Bad Homburg 3:2 (20:25, 25:11, 23:25, 25:13, 15:11)
30.10.2022 16:00 TSG Bretzenheim Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3 (19:25, 25:23, 19:25, 21:25)
30.10.2022 16:00 SG Mittelrheinvolleys VC Wiesbaden III 3:1 (22:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:21)
12.11.2022 19:00 VC Wiesbaden III TSG Bretzenheim 0:3 (25:27, 17:25, 19:25)
12.11.2022 19:30 HTG Bad Homburg SG Mittelrheinvolleys 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 18:25)
12.11.2022 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt TSV Hanau 3:2 (21:25, 25:18, 25:21, 15:25, 15:12)
26.11.2022 19:00 TSV Hanau TSG Bretzenheim 3:2 (25:16, 25:22, 20:25, 26:28, 15:9)
26.11.2022 19:30 HTG Bad Homburg VC Wiesbaden III 1:3 (26:28, 25:20, 17:25, 15:25)
27.11.2022 16:00 SG Mittelrheinvolleys Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:20)
10.12.2022 19:00 TSV Hanau VC Wiesbaden III Hessen-Homburg-Halle - Hanau
11.12.2022 16:00 TSG Bretzenheim SG Mittelrheinvolleys SH IGS Mainz-Bretzenheim
11.12.2022 16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt HTG Bad Homburg Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Frankfurt/M.
17.12.2022 19:00 VC Wiesbaden III Eintracht Frankfurt SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
17.12.2022 19:30 HTG Bad Homburg TSG Bretzenheim Primodeus Sportpark
18.12.2022 16:00 SG Mittelrheinvolleys TSV Hanau SH Geschwister-Scholl-RS, Andernach