Oberliga – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.09.2020 16:00 TG Wehlheiden VGG Gelnhausen 3:0 (25:19 25:22 25:22)
19.09.2020 19:30 HTG Bad Homburg TuS Kriftel 3:0 (29:27 25:16 25:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 HTG Bad Homburg 2 2 174  :  139 6  :  1 6
2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 1 1 75  :  50 3  :  0 3
3 FSV Bergshausen 1 1 75  :  52 3  :  0 3
4 USC Gießen 1 1 94  :  87 3  :  1 3
5 TuS Kriftel 2 1 139  :  144 3  :  3 3
6 TG Wehlheiden 2 1 125  :  138 3  :  3 3
7 VGG Gelnhausen 2 1 171  :  185 3  :  5 2
8 VFL Marburg 1 0 110  :  108 2  :  3 1
9 HVV-Auswahl 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
10 TV Waldgirmes 2 1 0 87  :  94 1  :  3 0
11 Hünfelder SV 1 0 75  :  95 1  :  3 0
12 TG Naurod 1 0 65  :  75 0  :  3 0
13 TG Bad Soden 3 1 0 52  :  75 0  :  3 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 HTG Bad Homburg 2 2 2 0 0 0 174:139 6:1 6
2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 1 1 1 0 0 0 75:50 30 3
3 FSV Bergshausen 1 1 1 0 0 0 75:52 30 3
4 USC Gießen 1 1 1 0 0 0 94:87 3:1 3
5 TuS Kriftel 2 1 1 0 0 1 139:144 3:3 3
6 TG Wehlheiden 2 1 1 0 0 1 125:138 3:3 3
7 VGG Gelnhausen 2 1 0 1 0 1 171:185 3:5 2
8 VFL Marburg 1 0 0 0 1 0 110:108 2:3 1
9 HVV-Auswahl 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0
10 TV Waldgirmes 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 87:94 1:3 0
11 Hünfelder SV 1 0 0 0 0 1 75:95 1:3 0
12 TG Naurod 1 0 0 0 0 1 65:75 03 0
13 TG Bad Soden 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 52:75 03 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.09.2020 20:00 TG Naurod TG Bad Soden 3 Kellerskopfhalle
19.09.2020 20:00 FSV Bergshausen Hünfelder SV Sporthalle vor der Söhre
19.09.2020 20:00 VFL Marburg TV Waldgirmes 2 Kaufmännische Schulen
19.09.2020 20:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys USC Gießen Wollenbergschule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.09.2020 19:00 TG Wehlheiden Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 0:3 (9:25 21:25 20:25)
12.09.2020 19:00 VGG Gelnhausen VFL Marburg 3:2 (25:23 22:25 26:24 20:25 15:13)
12.09.2020 16:00 TV Waldgirmes 2 USC Gießen 1:3 (25:19 19:25 20:25 23:25)
12.09.2020 18:00 TG Bad Soden 3 FSV Bergshausen 0:3 (14:25 15:25 23:25)
12.09.2020 18:00 Hünfelder SV HTG Bad Homburg 1:3 (16:25 25:20 11:25 23:25)
13.09.2020 15:00 TuS Kriftel TG Naurod 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:23)
19.09.2020 20:00 TG Naurod TG Bad Soden 3 Kellerskopfhalle
19.09.2020 16:00 TG Wehlheiden VGG Gelnhausen 3:0 (25:19 25:22 25:22)
19.09.2020 19:30 HTG Bad Homburg TuS Kriftel 3:0 (29:27 25:16 25:21)
19.09.2020 20:00 FSV Bergshausen Hünfelder SV Sporthalle vor der Söhre
19.09.2020 20:00 VFL Marburg TV Waldgirmes 2 Kaufmännische Schulen
19.09.2020 20:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys USC Gießen Wollenbergschule
26.09.2020 19:30 HTG Bad Homburg TV Waldgirmes 2 Primodeus Sportpark
26.09.2020 20:00 VFL Marburg Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys Gymnasium Philippinum
26.09.2020 19:00 VGG Gelnhausen FSV Bergshausen Grimmelshausen Gymnasium
26.09.2020 20:00 USC Gießen TG Bad Soden 3 Herderschule Halle A
27.09.2020 16:00 TG Naurod TG Wehlheiden Kellerskopfhalle
27.09.2020 16:00 Hünfelder SV TuS Kriftel Kreissporthalle 4
03.10.2020 15:00 TG Bad Soden 3 HVV-Auswahl Otfried-Preußler-Schule
03.10.2020 16:00 HTG Bad Homburg HVV-Auswahl Otfried-Preußler-Schule
04.10.2020 13:00 VGG Gelnhausen HVV-Auswahl Grimmelshausen Gymnasium
04.10.2020 15:00 Hünfelder SV HVV-Auswahl Grimmelshausen Gymnasium
10.10.2020 19:00 VGG Gelnhausen TG Naurod Grimmelshausen Gymnasium
10.10.2020 16:00 USC Gießen HTG Bad Homburg Herderschule Halle A
10.10.2020 19:30 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys TuS Kriftel Wollenbergschule
10.10.2020 16:00 TV Waldgirmes 2 FSV Bergshausen Lahntalschule
10.10.2020 18:00 Hünfelder SV TG Wehlheiden Kreissporthalle 4
11.10.2020 12:00 TG Bad Soden 3 VFL Marburg Otfried-Preußler-Schule
13.10.2020 19:30 VFL Marburg HVV-Auswahl Kaufmännische Schulen
15.10.2020 19:00 TV Waldgirmes 2 HVV-Auswahl Lahntalschule
17.10.2020 18:00 TuS Kriftel VGG Gelnhausen Weingartenhalle
17.10.2020 19:00 TG Wehlheiden TG Bad Soden 3 Großsporthalle Auepark
17.10.2020 19:30 HTG Bad Homburg Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys Primodeus Sportpark
17.10.2020 19:00 FSV Bergshausen USC Gießen Sporthalle vor der Söhre
17.10.2020 16:00 VFL Marburg Hünfelder SV Kaufmännische Schulen
18.10.2020 15:00 TG Naurod TV Waldgirmes 2 Kellerskopfhalle
24.10.2020 16:00 VFL Marburg TG Wehlheiden Kaufmännische Schulen
24.10.2020 16:00 USC Gießen TG Naurod Herderschule Halle A
24.10.2020 20:00 TV Waldgirmes 2 TuS Kriftel Lahntalschule
25.10.2020 16:00 VGG Gelnhausen Hünfelder SV Grimmelshausen Gymnasium
25.10.2020 12:00 TG Bad Soden 3 HTG Bad Homburg Otfried-Preußler-Schule
31.10.2020 15:00 TuS Kriftel USC Gießen Weingartenhalle
31.10.2020 15:00 TG Wehlheiden TV Waldgirmes 2 Großsporthalle Auepark
31.10.2020 19:30 HTG Bad Homburg VFL Marburg Primodeus Sportpark
31.10.2020 19:00 FSV Bergshausen TG Naurod Sporthalle vor der Söhre
31.10.2020 19:00 VGG Gelnhausen Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys Grimmelshausen Gymnasium
01.11.2020 16:00 Hünfelder SV TG Bad Soden 3 Kreissporthalle 4
07.11.2020 19:30 HTG Bad Homburg VGG Gelnhausen Primodeus Sportpark
07.11.2020 19:30 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys FSV Bergshausen Wollenbergschule
14.11.2020 20:00 VFL Marburg FSV Bergshausen Kaufmännische Schulen
14.11.2020 16:00 USC Gießen TG Wehlheiden Herderschule Halle A
14.11.2020 16:00 TV Waldgirmes 2 Hünfelder SV Lahntalschule
15.11.2020 16:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys TG Naurod Wollenbergschule
15.11.2020 12:00 TG Bad Soden 3 TuS Kriftel Otfried-Preußler-Schule
21.11.2020 15:00 TuS Kriftel FSV Bergshausen Weingartenhalle
21.11.2020 20:00 TV Waldgirmes 2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys Lahntalschule
22.11.2020 16:00 TG Naurod VFL Marburg Kellerskopfhalle
22.11.2020 14:00 TG Wehlheiden HTG Bad Homburg Großsporthalle Auepark
22.11.2020 16:00 VGG Gelnhausen TG Bad Soden 3 Grimmelshausen Gymnasium
22.11.2020 16:00 Hünfelder SV USC Gießen Kreissporthalle 4
28.11.2020 19:30 HTG Bad Homburg TG Naurod Primodeus Sportpark
28.11.2020 19:00 FSV Bergshausen TG Wehlheiden Sporthalle vor der Söhre
28.11.2020 16:00 VFL Marburg TuS Kriftel Kaufmännische Schulen
28.11.2020 16:00 USC Gießen VGG Gelnhausen Herderschule Halle A
28.11.2020 19:30 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys Hünfelder SV Wollenbergschule
29.11.2020 16:00 TG Bad Soden 3 TV Waldgirmes 2 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
12.12.2020 20:00 FSV Bergshausen HTG Bad Homburg Sporthalle vor der Söhre
12.12.2020 16:00 VFL Marburg USC Gießen Gymnasium Philippinum
12.12.2020 16:00 TV Waldgirmes 2 VGG Gelnhausen Lahntalschule
13.12.2020 16:00 TG Naurod Hünfelder SV Kellerskopfhalle
13.12.2020 14:00 TG Wehlheiden TuS Kriftel Großsporthalle Auepark
13.12.2020 12:00 TG Bad Soden 3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys Otfried-Preußler-Schule
19.12.2020 10:30 TG Naurod HVV-Auswahl Mehrzweckhalle
19.12.2020 11:30 TuS Kriftel HVV-Auswahl Mehrzweckhalle
20.12.2020 11:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys HVV-Auswahl Wollenbergschule
20.12.2020 13:00 USC Gießen HVV-Auswahl Wollenbergschule
09.01.2021 19:30 HTG Bad Homburg Hünfelder SV Primodeus Sportpark
09.01.2021 19:00 FSV Bergshausen TG Bad Soden 3 Sporthalle vor der Söhre
09.01.2021 16:00 USC Gießen TV Waldgirmes 2 Herderschule Halle A
10.01.2021 16:00 VFL Marburg VGG Gelnhausen Kaufmännische Schulen
10.01.2021 16:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys TG Wehlheiden Wollenbergschule
10.01.2021 16:00 TG Naurod TuS Kriftel Mehrzweckhalle
16.01.2021 19:00 VGG Gelnhausen TG Wehlheiden Grimmelshausen Gymnasium
16.01.2021 20:00 USC Gießen Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys Herderschule Halle A
16.01.2021 16:00 TV Waldgirmes 2 VFL Marburg Lahntalschule
17.01.2021 16:00 TuS Kriftel HTG Bad Homburg Weingartenhalle
17.01.2021 16:00 TG Bad Soden 3 TG Naurod Otfried-Preußler-Schule
17.01.2021 16:00 Hünfelder SV FSV Bergshausen Kreissporthalle 4
23.01.2021 18:00 TuS Kriftel Hünfelder SV Weingartenhalle
23.01.2021 19:00 TG Wehlheiden TG Naurod Großsporthalle Auepark
23.01.2021 19:00 FSV Bergshausen VGG Gelnhausen Sporthalle vor der Söhre
23.01.2021 19:30 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys VFL Marburg Wollenbergschule
23.01.2021 16:00 TV Waldgirmes 2 HTG Bad Homburg Lahntalschule
24.01.2021 16:00 TG Bad Soden 3 USC Gießen Otfried-Preußler-Schule
30.01.2021 19:00 TuS Kriftel Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys Weingartenhalle
30.01.2021 19:00 TG Wehlheiden Hünfelder SV Großsporthalle Auepark
30.01.2021 19:30 HTG Bad Homburg USC Gießen Primodeus Sportpark
30.01.2021 16:00 VFL Marburg TG Bad Soden 3 Kaufmännische Schulen
30.01.2021 20:00 TG Naurod VGG Gelnhausen Mehrzweckhalle
31.01.2021 16:00 FSV Bergshausen TV Waldgirmes 2 Sporthalle vor der Söhre
06.02.2021 19:00 VGG Gelnhausen TuS Kriftel Grimmelshausen Gymnasium
06.02.2021 16:00 USC Gießen FSV Bergshausen Herderschule Halle A
06.02.2021 16:00 TG Bad Soden 3 TG Wehlheiden Otfried-Preußler-Schule
06.02.2021 18:00 Hünfelder SV VFL Marburg Kreissporthalle 4
07.02.2021 16:00 TV Waldgirmes 2 TG Naurod Lahntalschule
13.02.2021 18:00 TuS Kriftel TV Waldgirmes 2 Weingartenhalle
13.02.2021 19:00 TG Wehlheiden VFL Marburg Großsporthalle Auepark
13.02.2021 19:30 HTG Bad Homburg TG Bad Soden 3 Primodeus Sportpark
13.02.2021 19:00 FSV Bergshausen Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys Sporthalle vor der Söhre
13.02.2021 18:00 Hünfelder SV VGG Gelnhausen Kreissporthalle 4
14.02.2021 16:00 TG Naurod USC Gießen Kellerskopfhalle
20.02.2021 20:00 VFL Marburg HTG Bad Homburg Kaufmännische Schulen
20.02.2021 16:00 USC Gießen TuS Kriftel Herderschule Halle A
20.02.2021 19:30 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys VGG Gelnhausen Wollenbergschule
20.02.2021 16:00 TV Waldgirmes 2 TG Wehlheiden Lahntalschule
20.02.2021 16:00 TG Bad Soden 3 Hünfelder SV Otfried-Preußler-Schule
21.02.2021 16:00 TG Naurod FSV Bergshausen Kellerskopfhalle
27.02.2021 18:00 TuS Kriftel VFL Marburg Weingartenhalle
27.02.2021 15:30 FSV Bergshausen HVV-Auswahl Großsporthalle Auepark
27.02.2021 19:00 TG Wehlheiden HVV-Auswahl Großsporthalle Auepark
27.02.2021 19:00 VGG Gelnhausen USC Gießen Grimmelshausen Gymnasium
07.03.2021 16:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys HTG Bad Homburg Wollenbergschule
13.03.2021 15:00 TuS Kriftel TG Wehlheiden Weingartenhalle
13.03.2021 19:30 HTG Bad Homburg FSV Bergshausen Primodeus Sportpark
13.03.2021 19:00 VGG Gelnhausen TV Waldgirmes 2 Grimmelshausen Gymnasium
13.03.2021 20:00 USC Gießen VFL Marburg Herderschule Halle A
13.03.2021 19:30 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys TG Bad Soden 3 Wollenbergschule
14.03.2021 16:00 Hünfelder SV TG Naurod Kreissporthalle 4
20.03.2021 19:00 TG Wehlheiden USC Gießen Großsporthalle Auepark
21.03.2021 16:00 TG Naurod Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys Kellerskopfhalle
21.03.2021 12:00 TuS Kriftel TG Bad Soden 3 Weingartenhalle
21.03.2021 16:00 FSV Bergshausen VFL Marburg Sporthalle vor der Söhre
21.03.2021 16:00 VGG Gelnhausen HTG Bad Homburg Grimmelshausen Gymnasium
21.03.2021 16:00 Hünfelder SV TV Waldgirmes 2 Kreissporthalle 4
27.03.2021 19:30 HTG Bad Homburg TG Wehlheiden Primodeus Sportpark
27.03.2021 20:00 FSV Bergshausen TuS Kriftel Sporthalle vor der Söhre
27.03.2021 20:00 VFL Marburg TG Naurod Kaufmännische Schulen
27.03.2021 16:00 USC Gießen Hünfelder SV Herderschule Halle A
27.03.2021 19:30 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys TV Waldgirmes 2 Wollenbergschule
28.03.2021 12:00 TG Bad Soden 3 VGG Gelnhausen Otfried-Preußler-Schule
10.04.2021 TG Wehlheiden FSV Bergshausen Großsporthalle Auepark
10.04.2021 12:00 TV Waldgirmes 2 TG Bad Soden 3 Lahntalschule
10.04.2021 18:00 Hünfelder SV Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys Kreissporthalle 4
11.04.2021 16:00 TG Naurod HTG Bad Homburg Kellerskopfhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Dieter Höhn
Strasse
Uhlandstr. 1
Ort
63165 Mühlheim
Tel. privat
06108-72210
Handy
0179-5959760

Pressewart

Name
Dieter Höhn

Die Volleyball-App fürs Handy