N-Kreisliga Nordwest – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
20.11.2022 13:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 0:3 (17:25, 9:25, 19:25)
20.11.2022 13:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 ACT Kassel 2 0:3 (7:25, 21:25, 18:25)
27.11.2022 11:00 TV Jahn Kassel 2 ACT Kassel 2 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 18:25)
27.11.2022 11:00 TV Jahn Kassel 2 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2:3 (25:16, 15:25, 10:25, 25:23, 10:15)
27.11.2022 12:00 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 TSV Frankenberg 2 3:2 (11:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:19, 15:6)
27.11.2022 12:00 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 Großsporthalle Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 ACT Kassel 2 6 18:4 17
2 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 6 15:5 14
3 TV Jahn Kassel 2 5 11:7 10
4 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 5 10:13 6
5 TSV Frankenberg 2 5 7:12 4
6 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 6 5:16 4
7 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2 5 5:14 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
10.12.2022 14:00 TV Jahn Kassel 2 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
10.12.2022 14:00 TV Jahn Kassel 2 TSV Frankenberg 2 SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
11.12.2022 11:30 ACT Kassel 2 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste Großsporthalle Hegelsberg
11.12.2022 11:30 ACT Kassel 2 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 Großsporthalle Hegelsberg
22.01.2023 11:00 TSV Frankenberg 2 ACT Kassel 2 Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
22.01.2023 11:00 TSV Frankenberg 2 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
24.09.2022 15:00 ACT Kassel 2 TSV Frankenberg 2 3:1 (18:25, 25:23, 25:14, 25:23)
24.09.2022 15:00 ACT Kassel 2 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2 3:1 (25:16, 25:13, 24:26, 25:19)
25.09.2022 12:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 TV Jahn Kassel 2 0:3 (24:26, 12:25, 13:25)
25.09.2022 12:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 2:3 (16:25, 14:25, 25:18, 25:21, 11:15)
08.10.2022 15:00 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 23:25, 25:15, 15:13)
08.10.2022 15:00 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 1:3 (17:25, 25:17, 21:25, 12:25)
16.10.2022 12:00 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 3:0 (25:11, 25:23, 25:12)
16.10.2022 12:00 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste TSV Frankenberg 2 3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:17)
16.10.2022 12:00 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 ACT Kassel 2 2:3 (27:25, 25:22, 15:25, 10:25, 8:15)
16.10.2022 12:00 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 TV Jahn Kassel 2 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 13:25)
13.11.2022 12:00 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2 3:0 (25:16, 25:11, 25:21)
13.11.2022 12:00 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste ACT Kassel 2 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 18:25)
20.11.2022 11:00 TSV Frankenberg 2 TV Jahn Kassel 2 1:3 (21:25, 25:19, 22:25, 20:25)
20.11.2022 11:00 TSV Frankenberg 2 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:18)
20.11.2022 13:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 ACT Kassel 2 0:3 (7:25, 21:25, 18:25)
20.11.2022 13:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 0:3 (17:25, 9:25, 19:25)
27.11.2022 11:00 TV Jahn Kassel 2 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2:3 (25:16, 15:25, 10:25, 25:23, 10:15)
27.11.2022 11:00 TV Jahn Kassel 2 ACT Kassel 2 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 18:25)
27.11.2022 12:00 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 Großsporthalle Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
27.11.2022 12:00 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 TSV Frankenberg 2 3:2 (11:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:19, 15:6)
10.12.2022 14:00 TV Jahn Kassel 2 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
10.12.2022 14:00 TV Jahn Kassel 2 TSV Frankenberg 2 SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
11.12.2022 11:30 ACT Kassel 2 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste Großsporthalle Hegelsberg
11.12.2022 11:30 ACT Kassel 2 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 Großsporthalle Hegelsberg
22.01.2023 11:00 TSV Frankenberg 2 ACT Kassel 2 Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
22.01.2023 11:00 TSV Frankenberg 2 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
22.01.2023 12:00 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2 Großsporthalle Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
22.01.2023 12:00 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste Großsporthalle Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
28.01.2023 15:00 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2 TV Jahn Kassel 2 Kreisschulsporthalle Nieste
28.01.2023 15:00 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2 ACT Kassel 2 Kreisschulsporthalle Nieste
12.02.2023 12:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 TSV Frankenberg 2 Sporthalle der Albert-Schweitzer Schule
12.02.2023 12:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2 Sporthalle der Albert-Schweitzer Schule
12.02.2023 12:00 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste TV Jahn Kassel 2 Sporthalle der Ernst-Abbe-Schule Oberkaufungen
12.02.2023 12:00 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste VFL Bad Arolsen 2 Sporthalle der Ernst-Abbe-Schule Oberkaufungen
11.03.2023 15:00 ACT Kassel 2 TV Jahn Kassel 2 Großsporthalle Hegelsberg
11.03.2023 15:00 ACT Kassel 2 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 Großsporthalle Hegelsberg
11.03.2023 15:00 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2 TSV Frankenberg 2 Kreisschulsporthalle Nieste
11.03.2023 15:00 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste Kreisschulsporthalle Nieste
18.03.2023 14:30 TV Jahn Kassel 2 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 2 SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
18.03.2023 14:30 TV Jahn Kassel 2 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2 SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
18.03.2023 15:00 TSV Frankenberg 2 VSG Kaufungen-Nieste Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
18.03.2023 15:00 TSV Frankenberg 2 VFL Bad Arolsen 2 Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule