N-Kreisklasse Südost – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TV Flieden 0 0:0 0
2 SV Steinbach 2 0 0:0 0
3 SG Johannesberg 3 0 0:0 0
4 MT Melsungen 2 0 0:0 0
5 Hünfelder SV 3 0 0:0 0
6 Fuldaer TS 0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
26.09.2021 11:00 TV Flieden MT Melsungen 2 Kreissporthalle/Fliedetalschule
26.09.2021 12:00 TV Flieden SG Johannesberg 3 Kreissporthalle/Fliedetalschule
26.09.2021 13:00 Hünfelder SV 3 Fuldaer TS Kreissporthalle 4
26.09.2021 14:00 Hünfelder SV 3 SV Steinbach 2 Kreissporthalle 4
13.11.2021 15:00 SV Steinbach 2 MT Melsungen 2 DGH
13.11.2021 16:00 Fuldaer TS TV Flieden DGH

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
26.09.2021 11:00 TV Flieden MT Melsungen 2 Kreissporthalle/Fliedetalschule
26.09.2021 12:00 TV Flieden SG Johannesberg 3 Kreissporthalle/Fliedetalschule
26.09.2021 13:00 Hünfelder SV 3 Fuldaer TS Kreissporthalle 4
26.09.2021 14:00 Hünfelder SV 3 SV Steinbach 2 Kreissporthalle 4
13.11.2021 15:00 SV Steinbach 2 MT Melsungen 2 DGH
13.11.2021 16:00 Fuldaer TS TV Flieden DGH
21.11.2021 13:00 Fuldaer TS Hünfelder SV 3 Ehemalige BGS-Sporthalle
21.11.2021 14:00 Fuldaer TS SG Johannesberg 3 Ehemalige BGS-Sporthalle
27.11.2021 15:00 Hünfelder SV 3 MT Melsungen 2 Kreissporthalle 2
27.11.2021 15:00 SV Steinbach 2 TV Flieden DGH
27.11.2021 16:00 Hünfelder SV 3 SG Johannesberg 3 Kreissporthalle 2
27.11.2021 16:00 SV Steinbach 2 Fuldaer TS DGH
11.12.2021 15:00 SG Johannesberg 3 MT Melsungen 2 Sporthalle Johannesberg
11.12.2021 16:00 SG Johannesberg 3 SV Steinbach 2 Sporthalle Johannesberg
16.01.2022 11:00 TV Flieden Hünfelder SV 3 Kreissporthalle/Fliedetalschule
16.01.2022 11:00 MT Melsungen 2 Fuldaer TS Halle der Gesamtschule Melsungen
16.01.2022 12:00 TV Flieden SV Steinbach 2 Kreissporthalle/Fliedetalschule
16.01.2022 12:00 MT Melsungen 2 SG Johannesberg 3 Halle der Gesamtschule Melsungen
20.02.2022 11:00 Fuldaer TS SV Steinbach 2 Ehemalige BGS-Sporthalle
20.02.2022 12:00 Fuldaer TS MT Melsungen 2 Ehemalige BGS-Sporthalle
20.02.2022 13:00 Hünfelder SV 3 TV Flieden Kreissporthalle 4
20.02.2022 14:00 Hünfelder SV 3 SG Johannesberg 3 Kreissporthalle 4
13.03.2022 11:00 MT Melsungen 2 Hünfelder SV 3 Halle der Gesamtschule Melsungen
13.03.2022 12:00 MT Melsungen 2 SV Steinbach 2 Halle der Gesamtschule Melsungen
13.03.2022 13:00 SG Johannesberg 3 Fuldaer TS Sporthalle Johannesberg
13.03.2022 14:00 SG Johannesberg 3 TV Flieden Sporthalle Johannesberg
26.03.2022 15:00 SV Steinbach 2 SG Johannesberg 3 DGH
26.03.2022 16:00 SV Steinbach 2 Hünfelder SV 3 DGH
27.03.2022 11:00 TV Flieden MT Melsungen 2 Kreissporthalle/Fliedetalschule
27.03.2022 12:00 TV Flieden Fuldaer TS Kreissporthalle/Fliedetalschule