N-Bezirksliga – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 Tuspo Nieste 0 0:0 0
2 TV Weiterode 0 0:0 0
3 TV Sontra 0 0:0 0
4 TV Breitenbach 0 0:0 0
5 TG Wehlheiden 2 0 0:0 0
6 MT Melsungen 0 0:0 0
7 Hünfelder SV 2 0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
26.09.2021 11:00 MT Melsungen TG Wehlheiden 2 Halle der Gesamtschule Melsungen
26.09.2021 12:00 MT Melsungen TV Breitenbach Halle der Gesamtschule Melsungen
26.09.2021 14:00 TV Weiterode TV Sontra Brüder Grimm Schule / Luisenstr.
26.09.2021 15:00 TV Weiterode Hünfelder SV 2 Brüder Grimm Schule / Luisenstr.
30.10.2021 15:00 TV Breitenbach Hünfelder SV 2 Großsporthalle Bebra
30.10.2021 16:00 TV Breitenbach TV Weiterode Großsporthalle Bebra

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
26.09.2021 11:00 MT Melsungen TG Wehlheiden 2 Halle der Gesamtschule Melsungen
26.09.2021 12:00 MT Melsungen TV Breitenbach Halle der Gesamtschule Melsungen
26.09.2021 14:00 TV Weiterode TV Sontra Brüder Grimm Schule / Luisenstr.
26.09.2021 15:00 TV Weiterode Hünfelder SV 2 Brüder Grimm Schule / Luisenstr.
30.10.2021 15:00 TV Breitenbach Hünfelder SV 2 Großsporthalle Bebra
30.10.2021 16:00 TV Breitenbach TV Weiterode Großsporthalle Bebra
13.11.2021 14:00 Hünfelder SV 2 TV Sontra Kreissporthalle 4
14.11.2021 13:00 Hünfelder SV 2 MT Melsungen Kreissporthalle 4
14.11.2021 14:00 Tuspo Nieste TV Weiterode Kreisschulsporthalle Nieste
14.11.2021 15:00 Tuspo Nieste TG Wehlheiden 2 Kreisschulsporthalle Nieste
21.11.2021 14:00 Tuspo Nieste TV Breitenbach Kreisschulsporthalle Nieste
21.11.2021 15:00 Tuspo Nieste MT Melsungen Kreisschulsporthalle Nieste
28.11.2021 11:00 TV Weiterode MT Melsungen Brüder Grimm Schule / Luisenstr.
28.11.2021 11:00 TG Wehlheiden 2 TV Sontra Hegelsberghalle
28.11.2021 12:00 TV Weiterode Tuspo Nieste Brüder Grimm Schule / Luisenstr.
28.11.2021 12:00 TG Wehlheiden 2 TV Breitenbach Hegelsberghalle
11.12.2021 15:00 Hünfelder SV 2 TV Weiterode Kreissporthalle 4
11.12.2021 15:00 TV Sontra Tuspo Nieste Großsporthalle der Adam-von-Trott-Schule Sontra
11.12.2021 16:00 Hünfelder SV 2 TG Wehlheiden 2 Kreissporthalle 4
11.12.2021 16:00 TV Sontra MT Melsungen Großsporthalle der Adam-von-Trott-Schule Sontra
15.01.2022 15:00 TV Sontra Hünfelder SV 2 Großsporthalle der Adam-von-Trott-Schule Sontra
15.01.2022 16:00 TV Sontra TG Wehlheiden 2 Großsporthalle der Adam-von-Trott-Schule Sontra
30.01.2022 11:00 TG Wehlheiden 2 MT Melsungen Hegelsberghalle
30.01.2022 12:00 TG Wehlheiden 2 TV Weiterode Hegelsberghalle
30.01.2022 13:00 Hünfelder SV 2 TV Breitenbach Kreissporthalle 4
30.01.2022 14:00 Hünfelder SV 2 Tuspo Nieste Kreissporthalle 4
06.02.2022 11:00 MT Melsungen Tuspo Nieste Halle der Gesamtschule Melsungen
06.02.2022 12:00 MT Melsungen TV Weiterode Halle der Gesamtschule Melsungen
12.02.2022 15:00 TV Breitenbach TV Sontra Großsporthalle Bebra
12.02.2022 16:00 TV Breitenbach MT Melsungen Großsporthalle Bebra
20.02.2022 11:00 TV Weiterode TG Wehlheiden 2 Brüder Grimm Schule / Luisenstr.
20.02.2022 11:00 Tuspo Nieste TV Sontra Kreisschulsporthalle Nieste
20.02.2022 12:00 TV Weiterode TV Breitenbach Brüder Grimm Schule / Luisenstr.
20.02.2022 12:00 Tuspo Nieste Hünfelder SV 2 Kreisschulsporthalle Nieste
12.03.2022 15:00 MT Melsungen TV Sontra Halle der Gesamtschule Melsungen
12.03.2022 15:00 TV Breitenbach TG Wehlheiden 2 Großsporthalle Bebra
12.03.2022 16:00 MT Melsungen Hünfelder SV 2 Halle der Gesamtschule Melsungen
12.03.2022 16:00 TV Breitenbach Tuspo Nieste Großsporthalle Bebra
26.03.2022 15:00 TV Sontra TV Weiterode Großsporthalle der Adam-von-Trott-Schule Sontra
26.03.2022 15:00 TG Wehlheiden 2 Tuspo Nieste Hegelsberghalle
26.03.2022 16:00 TV Sontra TV Breitenbach Großsporthalle der Adam-von-Trott-Schule Sontra
26.03.2022 16:00 TG Wehlheiden 2 Hünfelder SV 2 Hegelsberghalle