N-Bezirksliga – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
26.03.2022 15:00 TG Wehlheiden 2 Tuspo Nieste 3:0 (26:24, 25:18, 25:23)
26.03.2022 16:00 TG Wehlheiden 2 Hünfelder SV 2 3:1 (25:11, 20:25, 25:20, 25:18)
26.03.2022 16:00 TV Sontra TV Breitenbach 3:2 (25:23, 16:25, 25:19, 18:25, 15:7)
29.03.2022 00:00 MT Melsungen Tuspo Nieste 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 10:25, 25:19)
31.03.2022 18:00 MT Melsungen Hünfelder SV 2 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:22)
23.04.2022 15:00 MT Melsungen TV Sontra 2:3 (9:25, 26:24, 25:10, 13:25, 8:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TG Wehlheiden 2 12 33:7 33
2 TV Sontra 12 30:17 25
3 MT Melsungen 12 27:19 22
4 Hünfelder SV 2 12 24:23 18
5 TV Weiterode 12 22:31 13
6 TV Breitenbach 12 17:32 11
7 Tuspo Nieste 12 11:35 4

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
26.09.2021 11:00 MT Melsungen TG Wehlheiden 2 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
26.09.2021 12:00 MT Melsungen TV Breitenbach 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 23:25, 25:20)
26.09.2021 14:00 TV Weiterode TV Sontra 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 6:25)
26.09.2021 15:00 TV Weiterode Hünfelder SV 2 2:3 (25:18, 25:16, 17:25, 22:25, 11:15)
30.10.2021 15:00 TV Breitenbach Hünfelder SV 2 3:1 (25:12, 21:25, 25:12, 26:24)
30.10.2021 16:00 TV Breitenbach TV Weiterode 2:3 (22:25, 25:19, 17:25, 25:23, 13:15)
14.11.2021 13:00 Hünfelder SV 2 MT Melsungen 3:1 (25:9, 22:25, 25:15, 25:22)
14.11.2021 14:00 Tuspo Nieste TV Weiterode 2:3 (25:19, 17:25, 19:25, 25:18, 9:15)
14.11.2021 14:00 Hünfelder SV 2 TV Sontra 3:2 (19:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:22, 15:12)
14.11.2021 15:00 Tuspo Nieste TG Wehlheiden 2 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 15:25)
21.11.2021 14:00 Tuspo Nieste TV Breitenbach 3:2 (12:25, 25:13, 18:25, 25:9, 16:14)
21.11.2021 15:00 Tuspo Nieste MT Melsungen 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 13:25)
28.11.2021 11:00 TG Wehlheiden 2 TV Sontra 3:1 (25:11, 25:16, 24:26, 25:14)
28.11.2021 12:00 TG Wehlheiden 2 TV Breitenbach 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
11.12.2021 15:00 Hünfelder SV 2 TV Weiterode 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:17)
11.12.2021 15:00 TV Sontra Tuspo Nieste 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:21)
11.12.2021 16:00 Hünfelder SV 2 TG Wehlheiden 2 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 15:25)
11.12.2021 16:00 TV Sontra MT Melsungen 3:0 (25:15, 25:8, 25:21)
16.01.2022 11:00 TV Sontra Hünfelder SV 2 3:1 (25:16, 25:15, 16:25, 25:17)
16.01.2022 12:00 TV Sontra TG Wehlheiden 2 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 20:25)
30.01.2022 11:00 TG Wehlheiden 2 MT Melsungen 3:1 (25:11, 26:24, 24:26, 25:16)
30.01.2022 12:00 TG Wehlheiden 2 TV Weiterode 3:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:15)
30.01.2022 13:00 Hünfelder SV 2 TV Breitenbach 3:2 (19:25, 19:25, 25:16, 25:8, 15:12)
06.02.2022 12:00 MT Melsungen TV Weiterode 3:2 (14:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:17, 15:10)
12.02.2022 15:00 TV Breitenbach TV Sontra 0:3 (12:25, 28:30, 18:25)
12.02.2022 16:00 TV Breitenbach MT Melsungen 0:3 (22:25, 14:25, 22:25)
20.02.2022 11:00 TV Weiterode TG Wehlheiden 2 1:3 (17:25, 25:10, 18:25, 20:25)
20.02.2022 11:00 Tuspo Nieste TV Sontra 1:3 (10:25, 25:13, 21:25, 13:25)
20.02.2022 12:00 TV Weiterode TV Breitenbach 3:2 (22:25, 22:25, 25:11, 27:25, 15:6)
20.02.2022 12:00 Tuspo Nieste Hünfelder SV 2 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 14:25)
06.03.2022 13:00 TV Weiterode MT Melsungen 3:2 (20:25, 25:17, 25:19, 22:25, 15:11)
06.03.2022 14:00 TV Weiterode Tuspo Nieste 3:2 (25:21, 24:26, 16:25, 25:14, 15:5)
12.03.2022 15:00 TV Breitenbach TG Wehlheiden 2 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 15:25)
12.03.2022 16:00 TV Breitenbach Tuspo Nieste 3:1 (25:16, 25:14, 15:25, 25:15)
19.03.2022 12:00 Hünfelder SV 2 Tuspo Nieste 3:1 (25:16, 25:13, 23:25, 25:17)
26.03.2022 15:00 TV Sontra TV Weiterode 3:2 (25:13, 25:18, 26:28, 22:25, 15:9)
26.03.2022 15:00 TG Wehlheiden 2 Tuspo Nieste 3:0 (26:24, 25:18, 25:23)
26.03.2022 16:00 TV Sontra TV Breitenbach 3:2 (25:23, 16:25, 25:19, 18:25, 15:7)
26.03.2022 16:00 TG Wehlheiden 2 Hünfelder SV 2 3:1 (25:11, 20:25, 25:20, 25:18)
29.03.2022 00:00 MT Melsungen Tuspo Nieste 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 10:25, 25:19)
31.03.2022 18:00 MT Melsungen Hünfelder SV 2 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:22)
23.04.2022 15:00 MT Melsungen TV Sontra 2:3 (9:25, 26:24, 25:10, 13:25, 8:15)