M-Kreisliga Nord – Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
20.11.2022 14:00 BG Marburg 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 12:25)
20.11.2022 15:00 BG Marburg 2 ASV Rauschenberg 3:2 (25:22, 26:24, 21:25, 19:25, 15:6)
27.11.2022 11:00 Gießener SV 3 ASV Rauschenberg 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:17)
27.11.2022 11:00 TV Biedenkopf 4 BG Marburg 2 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 26:24)
27.11.2022 12:00 Gießener SV 3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 3:2 (13:25, 26:24, 19:25, 25:17, 15:12)
27.11.2022 12:00 TV Biedenkopf 4 TuS Löhnberg 3:0 (25:5, 25:13, 25:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TV Biedenkopf 4 6 17:4 16
2 VfL Marburg 2 5 12:4 12
3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 6 14:8 12
4 Gießener SV 3 5 6:11 5
5 BG Marburg 2 7 7:17 5
6 ASV Rauschenberg 5 6:12 4
7 TuS Löhnberg 4 3:9 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
10.12.2022 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 ASV Rauschenberg Bärenbachhalle
10.12.2022 15:00 Gießener SV 3 TV Biedenkopf 4 Herderschule Halle A
10.12.2022 16:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 BG Marburg 2 Bärenbachhalle
10.12.2022 16:00 Gießener SV 3 TuS Löhnberg Herderschule Halle A
17.12.2022 13:00 ASV Rauschenberg TuS Löhnberg Sporthalle Rauschenberg
21.01.2023 15:00 TuS Löhnberg Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 Kreissporthalle Weilburg

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
24.09.2022 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 TuS Löhnberg 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:6)
24.09.2022 16:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 VfL Marburg 2 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 24:26)
25.09.2022 15:00 BG Marburg 2 Gießener SV 3 3:0 (25:16, 25:7, 27:25)
25.09.2022 16:00 BG Marburg 2 TV Biedenkopf 4 1:3 (14:25, 25:20, 21:25, 23:25)
08.10.2022 15:00 VfL Marburg 2 TV Biedenkopf 4 0:3 (21:25, 26:28, 17:25)
08.10.2022 16:00 VfL Marburg 2 BG Marburg 2 3:0 (25:11, 26:24, 25:14)
15.10.2022 15:00 ASV Rauschenberg BG Marburg 2 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:17)
16.10.2022 11:00 TV Biedenkopf 4 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 2:3 (18:25, 25:20, 25:13, 22:25, 11:15)
16.10.2022 12:00 TV Biedenkopf 4 Gießener SV 3 3:0 (25:13, 25:10, 25:11)
12.11.2022 15:00 ASV Rauschenberg VfL Marburg 2 1:3 (23:25, 25:21, 14:25, 20:25)
12.11.2022 16:00 ASV Rauschenberg Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 28:30)
19.11.2022 15:00 TuS Löhnberg Gießener SV 3 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
19.11.2022 15:00 TuS Löhnberg VfL Marburg 2 0:3 (14:25, 9:25, 15:25)
20.11.2022 14:00 BG Marburg 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 12:25)
20.11.2022 15:00 BG Marburg 2 ASV Rauschenberg 3:2 (25:22, 26:24, 21:25, 19:25, 15:6)
27.11.2022 11:00 TV Biedenkopf 4 BG Marburg 2 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 26:24)
27.11.2022 11:00 Gießener SV 3 ASV Rauschenberg 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:17)
27.11.2022 12:00 TV Biedenkopf 4 TuS Löhnberg 3:0 (25:5, 25:13, 25:21)
27.11.2022 12:00 Gießener SV 3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 3:2 (13:25, 26:24, 19:25, 25:17, 15:12)
10.12.2022 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 ASV Rauschenberg Bärenbachhalle
10.12.2022 15:00 Gießener SV 3 TV Biedenkopf 4 Herderschule Halle A
10.12.2022 16:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 BG Marburg 2 Bärenbachhalle
10.12.2022 16:00 Gießener SV 3 TuS Löhnberg Herderschule Halle A
17.12.2022 13:00 ASV Rauschenberg TuS Löhnberg Sporthalle Rauschenberg
21.01.2023 15:00 TuS Löhnberg Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 Kreissporthalle Weilburg
21.01.2023 16:00 TuS Löhnberg BG Marburg 2 Kreissporthalle Weilburg
22.01.2023 11:00 TV Biedenkopf 4 VfL Marburg 2 SH Lahntalschule Biedenkopf
22.01.2023 12:00 TV Biedenkopf 4 ASV Rauschenberg SH Lahntalschule Biedenkopf
29.01.2023 12:00 VfL Marburg 2 Gießener SV 3 Kaufmännische Schulen
29.01.2023 13:00 VfL Marburg 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 Kaufmännische Schulen
11.02.2023 15:00 BG Marburg 2 TuS Löhnberg Martin-Luther-Schule
11.02.2023 16:00 BG Marburg 2 VfL Marburg 2 Martin-Luther-Schule
12.02.2023 11:00 ASV Rauschenberg Gießener SV 3 Sporthalle Rauschenberg
12.02.2023 12:00 ASV Rauschenberg TV Biedenkopf 4 Sporthalle Rauschenberg
11.03.2023 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 Gießener SV 3 Bärenbachhalle
11.03.2023 15:00 VfL Marburg 2 TuS Löhnberg Kaufmännische Schulen
11.03.2023 16:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 TV Biedenkopf 4 Bärenbachhalle
11.03.2023 16:00 VfL Marburg 2 ASV Rauschenberg Kaufmännische Schulen
19.03.2023 11:00 Gießener SV 3 BG Marburg 2 TH Rödgen
19.03.2023 11:00 TuS Löhnberg ASV Rauschenberg Kreissporthalle Weilburg
19.03.2023 12:00 Gießener SV 3 VfL Marburg 2 TH Rödgen
19.03.2023 12:00 TuS Löhnberg TV Biedenkopf 4 Kreissporthalle Weilburg