M-Kreisliga Nord – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
19.11.2022 15:00 TV Wetzlar 2 VfL Marburg 4 3:0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:16)
19.11.2022 15:00 TV Wetzlar 2 BG Marburg 3 3:0 (25:8, 25:12, 25:20)
20.11.2022 14:00 TSV Kirchhain Gießener SV 4 3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:17, 26:24)
20.11.2022 14:00 TSV Kirchhain USC Gießen 4 3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:18)
27.11.2022 10:00 BG Marburg 3 Gießener SV 4 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:22)
27.11.2022 10:00 BG Marburg 3 ASV Rauschenberg 2 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:14)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TV Wetzlar 2 6 16:4 15
2 VfL Marburg 4 6 15:5 15
3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 5 13:6 12
4 BG Marburg 3 7 14:9 12
5 TSV Kirchhain 7 10:14 9
6 ASV Rauschenberg 2 5 5:12 3
7 Gießener SV 4 6 5:16 3
8 USC Gießen 4 6 4:16 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
11.12.2022 11:00 ASV Rauschenberg 2 TSV Kirchhain Sporthalle Rauschenberg
11.12.2022 11:00 ASV Rauschenberg 2 VfL Marburg 4 Sporthalle Rauschenberg
11.12.2022 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Gießener SV 4 SH Lahntalschule Biedenkopf
11.12.2022 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 USC Gießen 4 SH Lahntalschule Biedenkopf
17.12.2022 15:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 VfL Marburg 4 SH Lahntalschule Biedenkopf
17.12.2022 15:00 USC Gießen 4 ASV Rauschenberg 2 SH Lahntalschule Biedenkopf

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
24.09.2022 15:00 BG Marburg 3 TSV Kirchhain 3:0 (25:7, 25:22, 25:15)
24.09.2022 15:00 BG Marburg 3 USC Gießen 4 3:0 (25:11, 25:8, 25:14)
25.09.2022 14:00 ASV Rauschenberg 2 Gießener SV 4 3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 25:20)
25.09.2022 14:00 ASV Rauschenberg 2 TV Wetzlar 2 1:3 (13:25, 25:22, 21:25, 15:25)
08.10.2022 15:00 Gießener SV 4 USC Gießen 4 1:3 (25:17, 14:25, 26:28, 17:25)
08.10.2022 15:00 Gießener SV 4 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 3:1 (25:19, 25:22, 13:25, 25:22)
16.10.2022 11:00 TV Wetzlar 2 TSV Kirchhain 3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:11)
16.10.2022 11:00 TV Wetzlar 2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 1:3 (20:25, 25:18, 18:25, 18:25)
16.10.2022 12:00 VfL Marburg 4 Gießener SV 4 3:0 (25:8, 25:19, 25:23)
16.10.2022 12:00 VfL Marburg 4 BG Marburg 3 3:1 (25:16, 25:21, 23:25, 25:21)
30.10.2022 13:00 USC Gießen 4 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 0:3 (9:25, 19:25, 12:25)
30.10.2022 13:00 USC Gießen 4 TV Wetzlar 2 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 14:25)
06.11.2022 11:00 TSV Kirchhain VfL Marburg 4 0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 12:25)
06.11.2022 11:00 TSV Kirchhain ASV Rauschenberg 2 3:1 (20:25, 25:13, 25:22, 25:21)
12.11.2022 15:00 VfL Marburg 4 ASV Rauschenberg 2 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
12.11.2022 15:00 VfL Marburg 4 USC Gießen 4 3:1 (25:9, 24:26, 25:15, 25:18)
13.11.2022 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 BG Marburg 3 3:1 (25:10, 17:25, 25:17, 25:15)
13.11.2022 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 TSV Kirchhain 3:1 (17:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:18)
19.11.2022 15:00 TV Wetzlar 2 BG Marburg 3 3:0 (25:8, 25:12, 25:20)
19.11.2022 15:00 TV Wetzlar 2 VfL Marburg 4 3:0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:16)
20.11.2022 14:00 TSV Kirchhain USC Gießen 4 3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:18)
20.11.2022 14:00 TSV Kirchhain Gießener SV 4 3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:17, 26:24)
27.11.2022 10:00 BG Marburg 3 ASV Rauschenberg 2 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:14)
27.11.2022 10:00 BG Marburg 3 Gießener SV 4 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:22)
11.12.2022 11:00 ASV Rauschenberg 2 TSV Kirchhain Sporthalle Rauschenberg
11.12.2022 11:00 ASV Rauschenberg 2 VfL Marburg 4 Sporthalle Rauschenberg
11.12.2022 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Gießener SV 4 SH Lahntalschule Biedenkopf
11.12.2022 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 USC Gießen 4 SH Lahntalschule Biedenkopf
17.12.2022 15:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 VfL Marburg 4 SH Lahntalschule Biedenkopf
17.12.2022 15:00 USC Gießen 4 ASV Rauschenberg 2 SH Lahntalschule Biedenkopf
17.12.2022 15:00 Gießener SV 4 TV Wetzlar 2 SH Lahntalschule Biedenkopf
17.12.2022 15:00 ASV Rauschenberg 2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 SH Lahntalschule Biedenkopf
21.01.2023 15:00 USC Gießen 4 TSV Kirchhain TH Rödgen
21.01.2023 15:00 USC Gießen 4 BG Marburg 3 TH Rödgen
22.01.2023 11:00 TV Wetzlar 2 Gießener SV 4 Theodor-Heuss-Schule
22.01.2023 11:00 TV Wetzlar 2 ASV Rauschenberg 2 Theodor-Heuss-Schule
28.01.2023 15:00 Gießener SV 4 VfL Marburg 4 Herderschule Halle A
28.01.2023 15:00 Gießener SV 4 BG Marburg 3 Herderschule Halle A
29.01.2023 11:00 TSV Kirchhain TV Wetzlar 2 Heinrich-Werber-Halle
29.01.2023 11:00 TSV Kirchhain Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Heinrich-Werber-Halle
11.02.2023 15:00 ASV Rauschenberg 2 BG Marburg 3 Sporthalle Rauschenberg
11.02.2023 15:00 ASV Rauschenberg 2 USC Gießen 4 Sporthalle Rauschenberg
12.02.2023 12:00 VfL Marburg 4 TV Wetzlar 2 Kaufmännische Schulen
12.02.2023 12:00 VfL Marburg 4 TSV Kirchhain Kaufmännische Schulen
25.02.2023 15:00 BG Marburg 3 TV Wetzlar 2 Martin-Luther-Schule
25.02.2023 15:00 VfL Marburg 4 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Martin-Luther-Schule
25.02.2023 15:00 TSV Kirchhain BG Marburg 3 Martin-Luther-Schule
25.02.2023 15:00 TV Wetzlar 2 USC Gießen 4 Martin-Luther-Schule
11.03.2023 15:00 USC Gießen 4 VfL Marburg 4 Herderschule Halle A
11.03.2023 15:00 USC Gießen 4 Gießener SV 4 Herderschule Halle A
12.03.2023 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 ASV Rauschenberg 2 SH Lahntalschule Biedenkopf
12.03.2023 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 TV Wetzlar 2 SH Lahntalschule Biedenkopf
18.03.2023 15:00 BG Marburg 3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Martin-Luther-Schule
18.03.2023 15:00 BG Marburg 3 VfL Marburg 4 Martin-Luther-Schule
19.03.2023 12:00 Gießener SV 4 ASV Rauschenberg 2 Herderschule Halle A
19.03.2023 12:00 Gießener SV 4 TSV Kirchhain Herderschule Halle A