M-Kreisklasse Süd – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
12.03.2022 15:00 TSG Erlensee 2 TSV Hungen 0:3 (12:25, 14:25, 16:25)
12.03.2022 15:00 TSG Erlensee 2 TSV Butzbach 2 3:0 (25:7, 25:16, 25:16)
23.03.2022 15:00 TSG Erlensee 2 VC Schöneck 2 0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 15:25)
27.03.2022 14:00 TSV Hungen VC Schöneck 2 2:3 (25:17, 12:25, 25:15, 22:25, 7:15)
27.03.2022 14:00 TSV Hungen VBC Büdingen 2 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
29.03.2022 15:00 VBC Büdingen 2 VC Schöneck 2 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 12:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Hungen 10 27:6 25
2 VC Schöneck 2 10 26:8 24
3 SG Rodheim 4 10 17:18 15
4 VBC Büdingen 2 10 17:18 15
5 TSG Erlensee 2 10 13:21 11
6 TSV Butzbach 2 10 1:30 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:00 VBC Büdingen 2 TSV Hungen 3:1 (21:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:14)
25.09.2021 15:00 VBC Büdingen 2 TSV Butzbach 2 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:5)
31.10.2021 12:00 VC Schöneck 2 TSV Butzbach 2 3:0 (25:10, 25:5, 25:9)
31.10.2021 12:00 VC Schöneck 2 VBC Büdingen 2 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:21)
13.11.2021 15:00 SG Rodheim 4 VBC Büdingen 2 3:1 (26:24, 15:25, 25:21, 25:23)
13.11.2021 15:00 VC Schöneck 2 SG Rodheim 4 2:3 (17:25, 25:15, 23:25, 25:21, 7:15)
13.11.2021 15:00 TSV Butzbach 2 TSG Erlensee 2 0:3 (26:28, 19:25, 15:25)
13.11.2021 15:00 TSV Butzbach 2 TSV Hungen 0:3 (9:25, 23:25, 18:25)
20.11.2021 15:00 SG Rodheim 4 VC Schöneck 2 0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 30:32)
20.11.2021 15:00 SG Rodheim 4 TSG Erlensee 2 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:15)
28.11.2021 14:00 VBC Büdingen 2 TSG Erlensee 2 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:5, 25:16)
28.11.2021 14:00 VBC Büdingen 2 SG Rodheim 4 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:18)
12.12.2021 14:00 TSV Hungen SG Rodheim 4 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:21)
12.12.2021 14:00 TSV Hungen TSG Erlensee 2 3:0 (25:12, 25:7, 25:16)
18.12.2021 15:00 TSV Butzbach 2 VBC Büdingen 2 1:3 (13:25, 19:25, 25:21, 18:25)
18.12.2021 15:00 TSV Hungen TSV Butzbach 2 3:0 (25:12, 25:10, 25:15)
16.01.2022 11:00 TSG Erlensee 2 SG Rodheim 4 3:2 (14:25, 25:19, 25:21, 24:26, 15:10)
16.01.2022 11:00 TSG Erlensee 2 VBC Büdingen 2 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:22, 27:25)
29.01.2022 15:00 TSV Butzbach 2 VC Schöneck 2 0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 11:25)
29.01.2022 15:00 TSV Butzbach 2 SG Rodheim 4 0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 14:25)
12.02.2022 15:00 VC Schöneck 2 TSV Hungen 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 12:25)
12.02.2022 15:00 VC Schöneck 2 TSG Erlensee 2 3:0 (25:14, 25:10, 25:12)
19.02.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 4 TSV Hungen 0:3 (21:25, 6:25, 15:25)
19.02.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 4 TSV Butzbach 2 3:0 (25:17, 25:9, 25:22)
12.03.2022 15:00 TSG Erlensee 2 TSV Butzbach 2 3:0 (25:7, 25:16, 25:16)
12.03.2022 15:00 TSG Erlensee 2 TSV Hungen 0:3 (12:25, 14:25, 16:25)
23.03.2022 15:00 TSG Erlensee 2 VC Schöneck 2 0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 15:25)
27.03.2022 14:00 TSV Hungen VBC Büdingen 2 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
27.03.2022 14:00 TSV Hungen VC Schöneck 2 2:3 (25:17, 12:25, 25:15, 22:25, 7:15)
29.03.2022 15:00 VBC Büdingen 2 VC Schöneck 2 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 12:25)