M-Kreisklasse Süd – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:00 VBC Büdingen 2 TSV Hungen Dohlberghalle (Schulzentrum Büdingen)
25.09.2021 15:00 VBC Büdingen 2 TSV Butzbach 2 Dohlberghalle (Schulzentrum Büdingen)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VC Schöneck 2 0 0:0 0
2 VBC Büdingen 2 0 0:0 0
3 TSV Hungen 0 0:0 0
4 TSV Butzbach 2 0 0:0 0
5 TSG Erlensee 2 0 0:0 0
6 SG Rodheim 4 0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
31.10.2021 12:00 VC Schöneck 2 TSV Butzbach 2 Erich-Simdorn-Halle
31.10.2021 12:00 VC Schöneck 2 VBC Büdingen 2 Erich-Simdorn-Halle
13.11.2021 15:00 SG Rodheim 4 VBC Büdingen 2 Sportallee 1
13.11.2021 15:00 VC Schöneck 2 SG Rodheim 4 Sportallee 1
13.11.2021 15:00 TSV Butzbach 2 TSG Erlensee 2 Weidiggymnasium
13.11.2021 15:00 TSV Butzbach 2 TSV Hungen Weidiggymnasium

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:00 VBC Büdingen 2 TSV Hungen Dohlberghalle (Schulzentrum Büdingen)
25.09.2021 15:00 VBC Büdingen 2 TSV Butzbach 2 Dohlberghalle (Schulzentrum Büdingen)
31.10.2021 12:00 VC Schöneck 2 TSV Butzbach 2 Erich-Simdorn-Halle
31.10.2021 12:00 VC Schöneck 2 VBC Büdingen 2 Erich-Simdorn-Halle
13.11.2021 15:00 SG Rodheim 4 VBC Büdingen 2 Sportallee 1
13.11.2021 15:00 VC Schöneck 2 SG Rodheim 4 Sportallee 1
13.11.2021 15:00 TSV Butzbach 2 TSG Erlensee 2 Weidiggymnasium
13.11.2021 15:00 TSV Butzbach 2 TSV Hungen Weidiggymnasium
20.11.2021 15:00 SG Rodheim 4 VC Schöneck 2 Sportallee 1
20.11.2021 15:00 SG Rodheim 4 TSG Erlensee 2 Sportallee 1
28.11.2021 15:00 VBC Büdingen 2 TSG Erlensee 2 Dohlberghalle (Schulzentrum Büdingen)
28.11.2021 15:00 VBC Büdingen 2 SG Rodheim 4 Dohlberghalle (Schulzentrum Büdingen)
11.12.2021 15:00 TSV Hungen SG Rodheim 4 Gesamtschule Hungen
11.12.2021 15:00 TSV Hungen TSG Erlensee 2 Gesamtschule Hungen
18.12.2021 15:00 TSV Butzbach 2 VBC Büdingen 2 Weidiggymnasium
18.12.2021 15:00 TSV Hungen TSV Butzbach 2 Weidiggymnasium
16.01.2022 11:00 TSG Erlensee 2 SG Rodheim 4 Ballsporthalle Erlensee
16.01.2022 11:00 TSG Erlensee 2 VBC Büdingen 2 Ballsporthalle Erlensee
29.01.2022 15:00 TSV Butzbach 2 VC Schöneck 2 Weidiggymnasium
29.01.2022 15:00 TSV Butzbach 2 SG Rodheim 4 Weidiggymnasium
12.02.2022 15:00 VC Schöneck 2 TSV Hungen Erich-Simdorn-Halle
12.02.2022 15:00 VC Schöneck 2 TSG Erlensee 2 Erich-Simdorn-Halle
19.02.2022 15:00 TSG Erlensee 2 VC Schöneck 2 Dohlberghalle (Schulzentrum Büdingen)
19.02.2022 15:00 VBC Büdingen 2 VC Schöneck 2 Dohlberghalle (Schulzentrum Büdingen)
19.02.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 4 TSV Hungen Sportallee 1
19.02.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 4 TSV Butzbach 2 Sportallee 1
12.03.2022 15:00 TSG Erlensee 2 TSV Butzbach 2 Ballsporthalle Erlensee
12.03.2022 15:00 TSG Erlensee 2 TSV Hungen Ballsporthalle Erlensee
26.03.2022 15:00 TSV Hungen VBC Büdingen 2 Gesamtschule Hungen
26.03.2022 15:00 TSV Hungen VC Schöneck 2 Gesamtschule Hungen