M-Kreisklasse Nord – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf TV Hartenrod 2 Bärenbachhalle
25.09.2021 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 Bärenbachhalle

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TV Wetzlar 3 0 0:0 0
2 TV Hartenrod 2 0 0:0 0
3 TSV Kirchhain 0 0:0 0
4 SV Volpertshausen 2 0 0:0 0
5 SF BG Marburg 4 0 0:0 0
6 Gießener SV 5 0 0:0 0
7 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 0:0 0
8 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
26.09.2021 14:00 SF BG Marburg 4 TSV Kirchhain Martin-Luther-Schule
26.09.2021 14:00 SF BG Marburg 4 SV Volpertshausen 2 Martin-Luther-Schule
31.10.2021 10:00 TSV Kirchhain TV Wetzlar 3 Heinrich-Werber-Halle
31.10.2021 10:00 TSV Kirchhain Eintracht Stadtallendorf Heinrich-Werber-Halle
31.10.2021 10:00 TV Hartenrod 2 SV Volpertshausen 2 Sportpark Bad Endbach
31.10.2021 10:00 TV Hartenrod 2 Gießener SV 5 Sportpark Bad Endbach

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf TV Hartenrod 2 Bärenbachhalle
25.09.2021 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 Bärenbachhalle
26.09.2021 14:00 SF BG Marburg 4 TSV Kirchhain Martin-Luther-Schule
26.09.2021 14:00 SF BG Marburg 4 SV Volpertshausen 2 Martin-Luther-Schule
31.10.2021 10:00 TSV Kirchhain TV Wetzlar 3 Heinrich-Werber-Halle
31.10.2021 10:00 TSV Kirchhain Eintracht Stadtallendorf Heinrich-Werber-Halle
31.10.2021 10:00 TV Hartenrod 2 SV Volpertshausen 2 Sportpark Bad Endbach
31.10.2021 10:00 TV Hartenrod 2 Gießener SV 5 Sportpark Bad Endbach
06.11.2021 15:00 Gießener SV 5 TV Wetzlar 3 Goetheschule
06.11.2021 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Gießener SV 5 Goetheschule
13.11.2021 11:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 TSV Kirchhain SH Lahntalschule
13.11.2021 11:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 Gießener SV 5 SH Lahntalschule
14.11.2021 11:00 TV Wetzlar 3 TV Hartenrod 2 Theodor-Heuss-Schule
14.11.2021 11:00 TV Wetzlar 3 SF BG Marburg 4 Theodor-Heuss-Schule
20.11.2021 15:00 Gießener SV 5 SF BG Marburg 4 Goetheschule
20.11.2021 15:00 Gießener SV 5 TSV Kirchhain Goetheschule
20.11.2021 15:00 TV Wetzlar 3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Theodor-Heuss-Schule
20.11.2021 15:00 TV Wetzlar 3 SV Volpertshausen 2 Theodor-Heuss-Schule
28.11.2021 10:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 SF BG Marburg 4 SH Lahntalschule
28.11.2021 10:00 TSV Kirchhain SV Volpertshausen 2 Heinrich-Werber-Halle
28.11.2021 10:00 TSV Kirchhain TV Hartenrod 2 Heinrich-Werber-Halle
28.11.2021 11:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 TV Wetzlar 3 SH Lahntalschule
04.12.2021 15:00 SV Volpertshausen 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Sporthalle Volpertshausen
11.12.2021 15:00 SF BG Marburg 4 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Martin-Luther-Schule
11.12.2021 15:00 SF BG Marburg 4 TV Hartenrod 2 Martin-Luther-Schule
12.12.2021 14:00 SV Volpertshausen 2 Gießener SV 5 Sporthalle Volpertshausen
12.12.2021 14:00 SV Volpertshausen 2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 Sporthalle Volpertshausen
19.12.2021 14:00 TV Hartenrod 2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 SH Lahntalschule
19.12.2021 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 SV Volpertshausen 2 SH Lahntalschule
15.01.2022 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Kirchhain Bärenbachhalle
15.01.2022 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf TV Wetzlar 3 Bärenbachhalle
15.01.2022 15:00 Gießener SV 5 TV Hartenrod 2 TH Rödgen
15.01.2022 15:00 Gießener SV 5 SV Volpertshausen 2 TH Rödgen
22.01.2022 15:00 SF BG Marburg 4 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 Martin-Luther-Schule
22.01.2022 15:00 TSV Kirchhain SF BG Marburg 4 Martin-Luther-Schule
29.01.2022 11:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 TV Hartenrod 2 SH Lahntalschule
29.01.2022 11:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf SH Lahntalschule
29.01.2022 15:00 SV Volpertshausen 2 TSV Kirchhain Sporthalle Volpertshausen
29.01.2022 15:00 SV Volpertshausen 2 SF BG Marburg 4 Sporthalle Volpertshausen
05.02.2022 15:00 TV Wetzlar 3 Gießener SV 5 Theodor-Heuss-Schule
13.02.2022 10:00 TSV Kirchhain Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 Heinrich-Werber-Halle
13.02.2022 10:00 TSV Kirchhain Gießener SV 5 Heinrich-Werber-Halle
13.02.2022 11:00 TV Hartenrod 2 TV Wetzlar 3 Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
13.02.2022 11:00 TV Hartenrod 2 SF BG Marburg 4 Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
19.02.2022 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf SF BG Marburg 4 Bärenbachhalle
19.02.2022 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf SV Volpertshausen 2 Bärenbachhalle
19.02.2022 15:00 TV Wetzlar 3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 Theodor-Heuss-Schule
19.02.2022 15:00 TV Wetzlar 3 TSV Kirchhain Theodor-Heuss-Schule
12.03.2022 15:00 SV Volpertshausen 2 TV Wetzlar 3 Sporthalle Volpertshausen
12.03.2022 15:00 SV Volpertshausen 2 TV Hartenrod 2 Sporthalle Volpertshausen
13.03.2022 11:00 Gießener SV 5 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Goetheschule
13.03.2022 11:00 Gießener SV 5 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 Goetheschule
26.03.2022 15:00 SF BG Marburg 4 Gießener SV 5 Martin-Luther-Schule
26.03.2022 15:00 SF BG Marburg 4 TV Wetzlar 3 Martin-Luther-Schule
27.03.2022 11:00 TV Hartenrod 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
27.03.2022 11:00 TV Hartenrod 2 TSV Kirchhain Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod