M-BFS-Bezirksliga 1 – Mixed

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
06.11.2022 00:00 DJK Freigericht TS Bischofsheim 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:17)
06.11.2022 00:00 DJK Freigericht TV Gedern 1:3 (22:25, 25:20, 21:25, 8:25)
06.11.2022 00:00 TV Gedern TS Bischofsheim 3:2 (21:25, 25:11, 22:25, 25:12, 15:11)
03.12.2022 00:00 TV Gedern KSV Klein Karben Großsporthalle der Oberwaldschule
03.12.2022 00:00 TV Gedern DJK Freigericht 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:14)
03.12.2022 00:00 KSV Klein Karben DJK Freigericht Großsporthalle der Oberwaldschule

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TV Gedern 3 9:3 8
2 VC Schöneck 2 6:1 6
3 DJK Freigericht 5 8:9 6
4 TS Bischofsheim 4 2:12 1
5 KSV Klein Karben 0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
21.01.2023 00:00 KSV Klein Karben TS Bischofsheim
21.01.2023 00:00 KSV Klein Karben VC Schöneck
21.01.2023 00:00 TS Bischofsheim VC Schöneck
26.02.2023 00:00 VC Schöneck TV Gedern Erich-Simdorn-Halle
26.02.2023 00:00 KSV Klein Karben DJK Freigericht Erich-Simdorn-Halle
26.02.2023 00:00 TV Gedern KSV Klein Karben Erich-Simdorn-Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
17.09.2022 00:00 TS Bischofsheim DJK Freigericht 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 22:25)
17.09.2022 00:00 TS Bischofsheim VC Schöneck 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 17:25)
17.09.2022 00:00 DJK Freigericht VC Schöneck 1:3 (17:25, 11:25, 25:15, 21:25)
06.11.2022 00:00 DJK Freigericht TS Bischofsheim 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:17)
06.11.2022 00:00 DJK Freigericht TV Gedern 1:3 (22:25, 25:20, 21:25, 8:25)
06.11.2022 00:00 TV Gedern TS Bischofsheim 3:2 (21:25, 25:11, 22:25, 25:12, 15:11)
03.12.2022 00:00 TV Gedern KSV Klein Karben Großsporthalle der Oberwaldschule
03.12.2022 00:00 TV Gedern DJK Freigericht 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:14)
03.12.2022 00:00 KSV Klein Karben DJK Freigericht Großsporthalle der Oberwaldschule
21.01.2023 00:00 KSV Klein Karben TS Bischofsheim
21.01.2023 00:00 KSV Klein Karben VC Schöneck
21.01.2023 00:00 TS Bischofsheim VC Schöneck
26.02.2023 00:00 VC Schöneck TV Gedern Erich-Simdorn-Halle
26.02.2023 00:00 KSV Klein Karben DJK Freigericht Erich-Simdorn-Halle
26.02.2023 00:00 TV Gedern KSV Klein Karben Erich-Simdorn-Halle
26.02.2023 00:00 VC Schöneck DJK Freigericht Erich-Simdorn-Halle
26.03.2023 00:00 TS Bischofsheim KSV Klein Karben Albert-Einstein-Schule
26.03.2023 00:00 TS Bischofsheim TV Gedern Albert-Einstein-Schule
26.03.2023 00:00 TV Gedern VC Schöneck Albert-Einstein-Schule
26.03.2023 00:00 KSV Klein Karben VC Schöneck Albert-Einstein-Schule