M-Bezirksliga Süd – Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
19.11.2022 16:00 TG Hanau 2 TGV Schotten 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:20)
19.11.2022 16:00 TV Lieblos SG Rodheim 4 3:2 (23:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:10)
27.11.2022 11:00 TSV Hungen 2 SG Rodheim 4 1:3 (15:25, 25:13, 20:25, 19:25)
27.11.2022 12:00 TSV Hungen 2 TSV Hanau 0:3 (13:25, 19:25, 20:25)
27.11.2022 14:00 TV Kesselstadt TV Lieblos 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 20:25)
27.11.2022 15:00 TV Kesselstadt TG Hanau 2 2:3 (26:24, 20:25, 25:22, 7:25, 9:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TV Lieblos 7 21:4 19
2 TG Hanau 2 5 14:7 12
3 TSV Hanau 6 16:10 12
4 SG Rodheim 4 6 11:14 8
5 TV Kesselstadt 6 8:16 5
6 TGV Schotten 5 4:12 3
7 TSV Hungen 2 5 4:15 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
11.12.2022 10:00 TSV Hanau SG Rodheim 4 Hessen-Homburg-Halle - Hanau
11.12.2022 11:00 TSV Hanau TV Lieblos Hessen-Homburg-Halle - Hanau
11.12.2022 11:00 TSV Hungen 2 TV Kesselstadt Gesamtschule Hungen
11.12.2022 12:00 TSV Hungen 2 TG Hanau 2 Gesamtschule Hungen
22.01.2023 10:00 TG Hanau 2 TSV Hanau SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
22.01.2023 11:00 TG Hanau 2 TV Lieblos SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
24.09.2022 15:00 TV Lieblos TSV Hungen 2 3:0 (27:25, 25:17, 25:15)
24.09.2022 16:00 TV Lieblos TV Kesselstadt 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:10)
25.09.2022 10:00 TSV Hanau TG Hanau 2 3:2 (26:24, 14:25, 18:25, 25:15, 15:12)
25.09.2022 11:00 TSV Hanau TGV Schotten 3:0 (25:14, 25:7, 25:21)
08.10.2022 15:00 TGV Schotten TV Kesselstadt 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:18)
08.10.2022 16:00 TGV Schotten TV Lieblos 0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 13:25)
15.10.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 4 TV Lieblos 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 21:25)
15.10.2022 16:00 SG Rodheim 4 TG Hanau 2 1:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:21, 21:25)
16.10.2022 14:00 TV Kesselstadt TSV Hanau 3:2 (13:25, 25:21, 25:19, 9:25, 16:14)
16.10.2022 15:00 TV Kesselstadt TSV Hungen 2 3:2 (20:25, 27:25, 25:13, 18:25, 15:11)
12.11.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 4 TGV Schotten 3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:13)
12.11.2022 16:00 SG Rodheim 4 TSV Hanau 2:3 (15:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:16, 14:16)
19.11.2022 15:00 TV Lieblos TSV Hanau 3:2 (20:25, 25:19, 17:25, 25:22, 18:16)
19.11.2022 15:00 TG Hanau 2 TSV Hungen 2 3:1 (25:17, 13:25, 25:20, 25:22)
19.11.2022 16:00 TV Lieblos SG Rodheim 4 3:2 (23:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:10)
19.11.2022 16:00 TG Hanau 2 TGV Schotten 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:20)
27.11.2022 11:00 TSV Hungen 2 SG Rodheim 4 1:3 (15:25, 25:13, 20:25, 19:25)
27.11.2022 12:00 TSV Hungen 2 TSV Hanau 0:3 (13:25, 19:25, 20:25)
27.11.2022 14:00 TV Kesselstadt TV Lieblos 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 20:25)
27.11.2022 15:00 TV Kesselstadt TG Hanau 2 2:3 (26:24, 20:25, 25:22, 7:25, 9:15)
11.12.2022 10:00 TSV Hanau SG Rodheim 4 Hessen-Homburg-Halle - Hanau
11.12.2022 11:00 TSV Hanau TV Lieblos Hessen-Homburg-Halle - Hanau
11.12.2022 11:00 TSV Hungen 2 TV Kesselstadt Gesamtschule Hungen
11.12.2022 12:00 TSV Hungen 2 TG Hanau 2 Gesamtschule Hungen
22.01.2023 10:00 TG Hanau 2 TSV Hanau SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
22.01.2023 11:00 TG Hanau 2 TV Lieblos SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
22.01.2023 14:00 TV Kesselstadt TGV Schotten Heinrich-Heine-Halle
22.01.2023 15:00 TV Kesselstadt SG Rodheim 4 Heinrich-Heine-Halle
29.01.2023 11:00 TGV Schotten TSV Hungen 2 Sporthalle Vogelsbergschule
29.01.2023 12:00 TGV Schotten TSV Hanau Sporthalle Vogelsbergschule
11.02.2023 15:00 SG Rodheim 4 TSV Hungen 2 Sportallee 1
11.02.2023 16:00 SG Rodheim 4 TV Kesselstadt Sportallee 1
05.03.2023 11:00 TV Lieblos TG Hanau 2 Großsporthalle Anton-Calaminus-Schule
05.03.2023 12:00 TV Lieblos TGV Schotten Großsporthalle Anton-Calaminus-Schule
11.03.2023 15:00 TGV Schotten TG Hanau 2 Sporthalle Vogelsbergschule
11.03.2023 16:00 TGV Schotten SG Rodheim 4 Sporthalle Vogelsbergschule
12.03.2023 10:00 TSV Hanau TSV Hungen 2 Südhanghalle Oberrodenbach
12.03.2023 11:00 TSV Hanau TV Kesselstadt Südhanghalle Oberrodenbach
18.03.2023 15:00 TSV Hungen 2 TV Lieblos Gesamtschule Hungen
18.03.2023 15:00 TG Hanau 2 SG Rodheim 4 SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule
18.03.2023 16:00 TSV Hungen 2 TGV Schotten Gesamtschule Hungen
18.03.2023 16:00 TG Hanau 2 TV Kesselstadt SH Ludwig-Geissler-Schule