M-Bezirksliga Nord – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 TV Hartenrod 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:16)
25.09.2021 15:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Gießener SV 3 3:1 (26:24, 25:22, 17:25, 25:22)
25.09.2021 15:00 SF BG Marburg 2 SV Volpertshausen 1:3 (13:25, 23:25, 30:28, 13:25)
25.09.2021 15:00 SF BG Marburg 2 TV Wetzlar 2:3 (25:23, 25:23, 14:25, 11:25, 6:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 2 6:1 6
2 SV Volpertshausen 1 3:1 3
3 TV Wetzlar 1 3:2 2
4 SF BG Marburg 2 2 3:6 1
5 TuS Brandoberndorf 0 0:0 0
6 TV Waldgirmes 3 0 0:0 0
7 SV Eisenhausen 0 0:0 0
8 Gießener SV 3 1 1:3 0
9 TV Hartenrod 1 0:3 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
26.09.2021 11:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 TuS Brandoberndorf SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
26.09.2021 11:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 SV Eisenhausen SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
31.10.2021 11:00 TuS Brandoberndorf TV Wetzlar Lotte-Eckard-Schule
31.10.2021 11:00 TuS Brandoberndorf Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Lotte-Eckard-Schule
31.10.2021 14:00 SV Volpertshausen Gießener SV 3 Sporthalle Volpertshausen
31.10.2021 14:00 SV Volpertshausen TV Waldgirmes 3 Sporthalle Volpertshausen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 TV Hartenrod 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:16)
25.09.2021 15:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Gießener SV 3 3:1 (26:24, 25:22, 17:25, 25:22)
25.09.2021 15:00 SF BG Marburg 2 SV Volpertshausen 1:3 (13:25, 23:25, 30:28, 13:25)
25.09.2021 15:00 SF BG Marburg 2 TV Wetzlar 2:3 (25:23, 25:23, 14:25, 11:25, 6:15)
26.09.2021 11:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 TuS Brandoberndorf SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
26.09.2021 11:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 SV Eisenhausen SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
31.10.2021 11:00 TuS Brandoberndorf TV Wetzlar Lotte-Eckard-Schule
31.10.2021 11:00 TuS Brandoberndorf Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Lotte-Eckard-Schule
31.10.2021 14:00 SV Volpertshausen Gießener SV 3 Sporthalle Volpertshausen
31.10.2021 14:00 SV Volpertshausen TV Waldgirmes 3 Sporthalle Volpertshausen
31.10.2021 14:00 TV Hartenrod SV Eisenhausen Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
31.10.2021 14:00 TV Hartenrod SF BG Marburg 2 Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
13.11.2021 15:00 TV Wetzlar TV Hartenrod Theodor-Heuss-Schule
13.11.2021 15:00 TV Wetzlar TV Waldgirmes 3 Theodor-Heuss-Schule
14.11.2021 11:00 SV Eisenhausen SV Volpertshausen MPS
14.11.2021 11:00 SV Eisenhausen Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 MPS
14.11.2021 14:30 Gießener SV 3 TuS Brandoberndorf TH Rödgen
14.11.2021 14:30 Gießener SV 3 SF BG Marburg 2 TH Rödgen
20.11.2021 15:00 Gießener SV 3 TV Waldgirmes 3 Herderschule Halle A
20.11.2021 15:00 Gießener SV 3 TV Wetzlar Herderschule Halle A
21.11.2021 11:00 TuS Brandoberndorf SV Eisenhausen Lotte-Eckard-Schule
21.11.2021 11:00 TuS Brandoberndorf TV Hartenrod Lotte-Eckard-Schule
21.11.2021 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 SF BG Marburg 2 SH Lahntalschule
21.11.2021 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 SV Volpertshausen SH Lahntalschule
28.11.2021 10:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
28.11.2021 10:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 TV Hartenrod SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
28.11.2021 11:00 SV Eisenhausen SF BG Marburg 2 MPS
28.11.2021 11:00 SV Eisenhausen Gießener SV 3 MPS
28.11.2021 14:00 SV Volpertshausen TV Wetzlar Sporthalle Volpertshausen
28.11.2021 14:00 SV Volpertshausen TuS Brandoberndorf Sporthalle Volpertshausen
11.12.2021 15:00 TV Hartenrod Gießener SV 3 Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
11.12.2021 15:00 TV Hartenrod SV Volpertshausen Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
12.12.2021 10:00 TV Wetzlar Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Theodor-Heuss-Schule
12.12.2021 10:00 TV Wetzlar SV Eisenhausen Theodor-Heuss-Schule
12.12.2021 14:00 SF BG Marburg 2 TV Waldgirmes 3 Martin-Luther-Schule
12.12.2021 14:00 SF BG Marburg 2 TuS Brandoberndorf Martin-Luther-Schule
15.01.2022 15:00 SF BG Marburg 2 TV Hartenrod Martin-Luther-Schule
15.01.2022 15:00 SF BG Marburg 2 SV Eisenhausen Martin-Luther-Schule
16.01.2022 10:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 SV Volpertshausen SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
16.01.2022 10:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 Gießener SV 3 SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
16.01.2022 10:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 TuS Brandoberndorf SH Lahntalschule
16.01.2022 10:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 TV Wetzlar SH Lahntalschule
29.01.2022 15:00 TV Wetzlar SV Volpertshausen Theodor-Heuss-Schule
29.01.2022 15:00 TV Wetzlar SF BG Marburg 2 Theodor-Heuss-Schule
30.01.2022 11:00 SV Eisenhausen TuS Brandoberndorf MPS
30.01.2022 11:00 SV Eisenhausen TV Waldgirmes 3 MPS
30.01.2022 11:00 Gießener SV 3 TV Hartenrod Goetheschule
30.01.2022 11:00 Gießener SV 3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Goetheschule
12.02.2022 15:00 TV Hartenrod TV Wetzlar Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
12.02.2022 15:00 TV Hartenrod TV Waldgirmes 3 Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
13.02.2022 11:00 SV Volpertshausen SV Eisenhausen Sporthalle Volpertshausen
13.02.2022 11:00 SV Volpertshausen Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Sporthalle Volpertshausen
19.02.2022 15:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 SF BG Marburg 2 SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
19.02.2022 15:00 TV Waldgirmes 3 TV Wetzlar SH Lahntalschule Atzbach
19.02.2022 15:00 Gießener SV 3 SV Eisenhausen Goetheschule
19.02.2022 15:00 Gießener SV 3 SV Volpertshausen Goetheschule
20.02.2022 12:00 TV Hartenrod Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
20.02.2022 12:00 TV Hartenrod TuS Brandoberndorf Mittelpunktschule Hartenrod
12.03.2022 15:00 TV Wetzlar Gießener SV 3 Theodor-Heuss-Schule
12.03.2022 15:00 TV Wetzlar TuS Brandoberndorf Theodor-Heuss-Schule
13.03.2022 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 TV Waldgirmes 3 SH Lahntalschule
13.03.2022 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 SV Eisenhausen SH Lahntalschule
19.03.2022 15:00 SV Volpertshausen SF BG Marburg 2 Sporthalle Volpertshausen
19.03.2022 15:00 SV Volpertshausen TV Hartenrod Sporthalle Volpertshausen
20.03.2022 11:00 TuS Brandoberndorf Gießener SV 3 Lotte-Eckard-Schule
20.03.2022 11:00 TuS Brandoberndorf SF BG Marburg 2 Lotte-Eckard-Schule
27.03.2022 11:00 SV Eisenhausen TV Wetzlar MPS
27.03.2022 11:00 SV Eisenhausen TV Hartenrod MPS
27.03.2022 11:00 TuS Brandoberndorf TV Waldgirmes 3 Lotte-Eckard-Schule
27.03.2022 11:00 TuS Brandoberndorf SV Volpertshausen Lotte-Eckard-Schule
27.03.2022 14:00 SF BG Marburg 2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 Martin-Luther-Schule
27.03.2022 14:00 SF BG Marburg 2 Gießener SV 3 Martin-Luther-Schule