Landesliga Süd – Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
11.12.2021 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 SG Weiterstadt 1:3 (21:25, 24:26, 25:16, 19:25)
11.12.2021 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 TSV Bleidenstadt 3:0 (26:24, 26:24, 25:17)
11.12.2021 15:00 TSV Auerbach VC Eberstadt 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:27)
17.12.2021 20:00 TV Neu-Isenburg Eintracht Frankfurt 2 2:3 (25:18, 16:25, 22:25, 25:19, 11:15)
16.01.2022 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 VC Eberstadt SH Werner-v.-Siemens-Schule Frankfurt/M.
16.01.2022 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 TSV Auerbach SH Werner-v.-Siemens-Schule Frankfurt/M.
16.01.2022 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt TV Neu-Isenburg 3:1 (23:25, 25:11, 25:15, 25:17)
16.01.2022 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt SG Weiterstadt 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Bleidenstadt 8 21:9 21
2 VC Eberstadt 5 13:5 12
3 TSV Auerbach 6 11:10 9
4 SG Weiterstadt 7 12:16 9
5 TV Neu-Isenburg 8 12:21 7
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 5 9:11 5
7 VC Ober-Roden 2 5 7:13 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
29.01.2022 15:00 VC Eberstadt TSV Bleidenstadt Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
29.01.2022 15:00 VC Eberstadt TV Neu-Isenburg Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
29.01.2022 15:00 TSV Auerbach VC Ober-Roden 2 Geschw-Scholl-Schule
29.01.2022 15:00 TSV Auerbach SG Weiterstadt Geschw-Scholl-Schule
13.02.2022 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 Sporthalle
13.02.2022 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 TSV Bleidenstadt Sporthalle
20.02.2022 12:00 TV Neu-Isenburg VC Eberstadt Rudi-Seiferlein Halle
20.02.2022 12:00 TV Neu-Isenburg VC Ober-Roden 2 Rudi-Seiferlein Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg TSV Auerbach 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 16:25)
31.10.2021 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 TSV Auerbach 3:1 (18:25, 25:23, 26:24, 25:15)
31.10.2021 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 TV Neu-Isenburg 1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 21:25, 18:25)
13.11.2021 15:00 TSV Auerbach TSV Bleidenstadt 1:3 (25:20, 20:25, 21:25, 27:29)
13.11.2021 15:00 TSV Auerbach Eintracht Frankfurt 2 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 26:24, 25:20)
14.11.2021 14:00 SG Weiterstadt TV Neu-Isenburg 2:3 (25:22, 25:10, 20:25, 22:25, 7:15)
14.11.2021 14:00 SG Weiterstadt VC Eberstadt 0:3 (13:25, 18:25, 20:25)
20.11.2021 15:00 SG Weiterstadt VC Ober-Roden 2 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:14, 26:24)
20.11.2021 15:00 SG Weiterstadt TSV Bleidenstadt 1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 17:25, 21:25)
27.11.2021 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg TSV Bleidenstadt 1:3 (25:21, 17:25, 14:25, 17:25)
27.11.2021 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg SG Weiterstadt 2:3 (18:25, 25:21, 26:24, 14:25, 8:15)
27.11.2021 15:00 VC Eberstadt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:21)
27.11.2021 15:00 VC Eberstadt VC Ober-Roden 2 3:1 (27:25, 21:25, 26:24, 25:22)
04.12.2021 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt VC Eberstadt 3:1 (25:22, 25:20, 19:25, 25:19)
04.12.2021 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt VC Ober-Roden 2 3:1 (25:16, 25:22, 24:26, 25:13)
11.12.2021 15:00 TSV Auerbach TV Neu-Isenburg 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:15)
11.12.2021 15:00 TSV Auerbach VC Eberstadt 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:27)
11.12.2021 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 SG Weiterstadt 1:3 (21:25, 24:26, 25:16, 19:25)
11.12.2021 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 TSV Bleidenstadt 3:0 (26:24, 26:24, 25:17)
17.12.2021 20:00 TV Neu-Isenburg Eintracht Frankfurt 2 2:3 (25:18, 16:25, 22:25, 25:19, 11:15)
16.01.2022 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt SG Weiterstadt 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:18)
16.01.2022 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt TV Neu-Isenburg 3:1 (23:25, 25:11, 25:15, 25:17)
16.01.2022 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 TSV Auerbach SH Werner-v.-Siemens-Schule Frankfurt/M.
16.01.2022 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 VC Eberstadt SH Werner-v.-Siemens-Schule Frankfurt/M.
29.01.2022 15:00 VC Eberstadt TSV Bleidenstadt Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
29.01.2022 15:00 VC Eberstadt TV Neu-Isenburg Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
29.01.2022 15:00 TSV Auerbach VC Ober-Roden 2 Geschw-Scholl-Schule
29.01.2022 15:00 TSV Auerbach SG Weiterstadt Geschw-Scholl-Schule
13.02.2022 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 Sporthalle
13.02.2022 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 TSV Bleidenstadt Sporthalle
20.02.2022 12:00 TV Neu-Isenburg VC Eberstadt Rudi-Seiferlein Halle
20.02.2022 12:00 TV Neu-Isenburg VC Ober-Roden 2 Rudi-Seiferlein Halle
20.02.2022 14:00 SG Weiterstadt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 Dr. Horst-Schmidt-Halle
20.02.2022 14:00 SG Weiterstadt TSV Auerbach Dr. Horst-Schmidt-Halle
12.03.2022 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 Gymnasium
12.03.2022 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt TSV Auerbach Gymnasium
13.03.2022 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 VC Eberstadt Sporthalle
13.03.2022 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 SG Weiterstadt Sporthalle
26.03.2022 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 TV Neu-Isenburg SH Werner-v.-Siemens-Schule Frankfurt/M.
26.03.2022 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 VC Ober-Roden 2 SH Werner-v.-Siemens-Schule Frankfurt/M.
26.03.2022 15:00 VC Eberstadt SG Weiterstadt Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
26.03.2022 15:00 VC Eberstadt TSV Auerbach Kasinohalle - Darmstadt