Landesliga Nord – Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
24.09.2022 14:00 VfL Marburg VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:20)
24.09.2022 14:00 VfL Marburg FSV Bergshausen Kaufmännische Schulen
24.09.2022 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf SG Rodheim 3 2:3 (14:25, 25:22, 12:25, 26:24, 10:15)
24.09.2022 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf SG Rodheim 2 Bärenbachhalle

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VfL Marburg 1 3:0 3
2 SG Rodheim 3 1 3:2 2
3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 2:3 1
4 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 0 0:0 0
5 USC Gießen 3 0 0:0 0
6 TG Neuenhaßlau 0 0:0 0
7 SG Rodheim 2 0 0:0 0
8 FSV Bergshausen 0 0:0 0
9 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 1 0:3 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2022 11:00 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 USC Gießen 3 GSH Auepark - Kassel
25.09.2022 11:00 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 TG Neuenhaßlau GSH Auepark - Kassel
08.10.2022 13:00 USC Gießen 3 SG Rodheim 2 TH Rödgen
08.10.2022 13:00 USC Gießen 3 VfL Marburg TH Rödgen
08.10.2022 15:30 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden TG Neuenhaßlau SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
08.10.2022 15:30 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden Eintracht Stadtallendorf SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
15.10.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden Sportallee 1
15.10.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 Sportallee 1

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
24.09.2022 14:00 VfL Marburg VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:20)
24.09.2022 14:00 VfL Marburg FSV Bergshausen Kaufmännische Schulen
24.09.2022 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf SG Rodheim 3 2:3 (14:25, 25:22, 12:25, 26:24, 10:15)
24.09.2022 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf SG Rodheim 2 Bärenbachhalle
25.09.2022 11:00 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 USC Gießen 3 GSH Auepark - Kassel
25.09.2022 11:00 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 TG Neuenhaßlau GSH Auepark - Kassel
08.10.2022 13:00 USC Gießen 3 SG Rodheim 2 TH Rödgen
08.10.2022 13:00 USC Gießen 3 VfL Marburg TH Rödgen
08.10.2022 15:30 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden TG Neuenhaßlau SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
08.10.2022 15:30 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden Eintracht Stadtallendorf SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
15.10.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden Sportallee 1
15.10.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 Sportallee 1
16.10.2022 11:00 FSV Bergshausen USC Gießen 3 Sporthalle vor der Söhre
16.10.2022 11:00 FSV Bergshausen Eintracht Stadtallendorf Sporthalle vor der Söhre
16.10.2022 13:00 TG Neuenhaßlau SG Rodheim 3 SH Hasselbachschule
16.10.2022 13:00 TG Neuenhaßlau VfL Marburg SH Hasselbachschule
06.11.2022 14:00 SG Rodheim 3 FSV Bergshausen Sportzentrum
06.11.2022 14:00 SG Rodheim 3 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 Sportzentrum
12.11.2022 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 Bärenbachhalle
12.11.2022 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf USC Gießen 3 Bärenbachhalle
12.11.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 VfL Marburg Sportallee 1
12.11.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 TG Neuenhaßlau Sportallee 1
12.11.2022 15:00 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden FSV Bergshausen SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
12.11.2022 15:00 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden SG Rodheim 3 SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
19.11.2022 15:00 USC Gießen 3 TG Neuenhaßlau TH Rödgen
19.11.2022 15:00 USC Gießen 3 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden TH Rödgen
20.11.2022 12:00 VfL Marburg Eintracht Stadtallendorf Gymnasium Philippinum
20.11.2022 12:00 VfL Marburg SG Rodheim 3 Gymnasium Philippinum
20.11.2022 14:00 FSV Bergshausen VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 Sporthalle vor der Söhre
20.11.2022 14:00 FSV Bergshausen SG Rodheim 2 Sporthalle vor der Söhre
26.11.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 3 SG Rodheim 2 Sportzentrum
26.11.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 3 USC Gießen 3 Sportzentrum
27.11.2022 11:00 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 VfL Marburg GSH Auepark - Kassel
27.11.2022 11:00 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden GSH Auepark - Kassel
27.11.2022 13:00 TG Neuenhaßlau Eintracht Stadtallendorf SH Hasselbachschule
27.11.2022 13:00 TG Neuenhaßlau FSV Bergshausen SH Hasselbachschule
10.12.2022 14:00 VfL Marburg USC Gießen 3 Gymnasium Philippinum
10.12.2022 14:00 VfL Marburg SG Rodheim 2 Gymnasium Philippinum
10.12.2022 15:00 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 SG Rodheim 3 GSH Auepark - Kassel
10.12.2022 15:00 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 FSV Bergshausen GSH Auepark - Kassel
11.12.2022 14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden Großsporthalle
11.12.2022 14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf TG Neuenhaßlau Großsporthalle
21.01.2023 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 SG Rodheim 3 Sportallee 1
21.01.2023 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Sportallee 1
21.01.2023 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau USC Gießen 3 SH Hasselbachschule
21.01.2023 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 SH Hasselbachschule
22.01.2023 11:00 FSV Bergshausen VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden Sporthalle vor der Söhre
22.01.2023 11:00 FSV Bergshausen VfL Marburg Sporthalle vor der Söhre
28.01.2023 15:00 USC Gießen 3 FSV Bergshausen TH Rödgen
28.01.2023 15:00 USC Gießen 3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf TH Rödgen
28.01.2023 15:00 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden SG Rodheim 2 SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
28.01.2023 15:00 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
28.01.2023 15:00 SG Rodheim 3 TG Neuenhaßlau Sportzentrum
28.01.2023 15:00 SG Rodheim 3 VfL Marburg Sportzentrum
11.02.2023 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 FSV Bergshausen Sportallee 1
11.02.2023 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 USC Gießen 3 Sportallee 1
12.02.2023 12:00 VfL Marburg VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 Kaufmännische Schulen
12.02.2023 12:00 VfL Marburg TG Neuenhaßlau Kaufmännische Schulen
12.02.2023 14:00 SG Rodheim 3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Sportzentrum
12.02.2023 14:00 SG Rodheim 3 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden Sportzentrum
11.03.2023 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf VfL Marburg Bärenbachhalle
11.03.2023 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf FSV Bergshausen Bärenbachhalle
11.03.2023 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau SG Rodheim 2 SH Hasselbachschule
11.03.2023 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden SH Hasselbachschule
11.03.2023 15:00 USC Gießen 3 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 TH Rödgen
11.03.2023 15:00 USC Gießen 3 SG Rodheim 3 TH Rödgen
18.03.2023 14:00 FSV Bergshausen TG Neuenhaßlau Sporthalle vor der Söhre
18.03.2023 14:00 FSV Bergshausen SG Rodheim 3 Sporthalle vor der Söhre
18.03.2023 15:00 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden VfL Marburg SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
18.03.2023 15:00 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden USC Gießen 3 SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
19.03.2023 11:00 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf GSH Auepark - Kassel
19.03.2023 11:00 VSG Kassel/Wehlheiden 2 SG Rodheim 2 GSH Auepark - Kassel