Landesliga Nord – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
26.11.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 FSV Bergshausen 2 2:3 (25:19, 23:25, 25:20, 15:25, 12:15)
26.11.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 SG Rodheim 1 3:2 (23:25, 25:20, 12:25, 25:14, 15:10)
27.11.2022 11:00 Gießener SV TSV Frankenberg 1:3 (20:25, 17:25, 25:19, 23:25)
27.11.2022 11:00 Gießener SV TG Rotenburg 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 10:25)
27.11.2022 11:00 DJK Freigericht Gießener SV 2 1:3 (9:25, 25:18, 19:25, 16:25)
27.11.2022 11:00 DJK Freigericht USC Gießen 0:3 (8:25, 18:25, 20:25)
03.12.2022 15:00 TG Rotenburg FSV Bergshausen 2 3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:23)
03.12.2022 15:00 TG Rotenburg DJK Freigericht 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:8)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TG Rotenburg 8 24:5 23
2 USC Gießen 8 22:6 21
3 Gießener SV 2 8 19:11 17
4 TSV Frankenberg 7 15:13 13
5 FSV Bergshausen 2 8 13:20 8
6 SG Rodheim 1 8 14:20 7
7 Gießener SV 8 11:22 5
8 SG Rodheim 2 6 9:17 5
9 DJK Freigericht 7 6:19 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
10.12.2022 15:00 TG Rotenburg Gießener SV 2 Bernhard Faust Halle
10.12.2022 15:00 TG Rotenburg Gießener SV Bernhard Faust Halle
10.12.2022 15:00 DJK Freigericht SG Rodheim 2 Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
10.12.2022 15:00 DJK Freigericht TSV Frankenberg Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
11.12.2022 13:00 USC Gießen FSV Bergshausen 2 TH Rödgen
11.12.2022 13:00 USC Gießen SG Rodheim 1 TH Rödgen
15.01.2023 13:00 SG Rodheim 2 TSV Frankenberg Sportallee 1
15.01.2023 13:00 SG Rodheim 2 DJK Freigericht Sportallee 1

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2022 13:00 USC Gießen Gießener SV 2 3:1 (23:25, 25:14, 25:11, 25:9)
25.09.2022 13:00 USC Gießen TSV Frankenberg 3:1 (25:22, 25:20, 14:25, 25:19)
25.09.2022 14:00 DJK Freigericht FSV Bergshausen 2 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 13:25, 15:25)
25.09.2022 14:00 DJK Freigericht Gießener SV 3:1 (25:23, 20:25, 25:17, 25:19)
08.10.2022 15:00 Gießener SV 2 Gießener SV 3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 25:15, 25:23)
08.10.2022 15:00 Gießener SV 2 TG Rotenburg 0:3 (27:29, 13:25, 23:25)
09.10.2022 14:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 SG Rodheim 1 2:3 (26:28, 25:18, 22:25, 25:19, 13:15)
09.10.2022 14:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 USC Gießen 0:3 (23:25, 29:31, 16:25)
16.10.2022 11:00 TSV Frankenberg FSV Bergshausen 2 3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:21, 25:22)
16.10.2022 11:00 TSV Frankenberg TG Rotenburg 2:3 (25:19, 23:25, 25:18, 21:25, 10:15)
16.10.2022 11:00 Gießener SV SG Rodheim 2 3:2 (25:14, 22:25, 20:25, 25:15, 18:16)
16.10.2022 11:00 Gießener SV USC Gießen 0:3 (19:25, 10:25, 12:25)
16.10.2022 14:00 SG Rodheim 1 Gießener SV 2 1:3 (21:25, 24:26, 25:20, 17:25)
16.10.2022 14:00 SG Rodheim 1 DJK Freigericht 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:23)
06.11.2022 12:00 TG Rotenburg SG Rodheim 2 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:13)
06.11.2022 12:00 TG Rotenburg SG Rodheim 1 3:1 (25:12, 25:19, 20:25, 25:21)
12.11.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 1 USC Gießen 1:3 (11:25, 26:24, 15:25, 17:25)
12.11.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 1 Gießener SV 2:3 (26:24, 22:25, 23:25, 26:24, 11:15)
12.11.2022 15:00 Gießener SV 2 TSV Frankenberg 3:0 (30:28, 25:12, 25:11)
12.11.2022 15:00 Gießener SV 2 SG Rodheim 2 3:2 (19:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:18, 19:17)
19.11.2022 15:00 USC Gießen TG Rotenburg 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 24:26, 21:25)
19.11.2022 15:00 USC Gießen SG Rodheim 2 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:17)
19.11.2022 15:00 TSV Frankenberg DJK Freigericht 3:1 (25:23, 26:28, 25:19, 25:16)
19.11.2022 15:00 TSV Frankenberg SG Rodheim 1 3:1 (25:7, 17:25, 25:15, 25:22)
19.11.2022 15:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 Gießener SV 3:2 (25:20, 23:25, 23:25, 25:18, 15:8)
19.11.2022 15:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 Gießener SV 2 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 16:25)
26.11.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 SG Rodheim 1 3:2 (23:25, 25:20, 12:25, 25:14, 15:10)
26.11.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 FSV Bergshausen 2 2:3 (25:19, 23:25, 25:20, 15:25, 12:15)
27.11.2022 11:00 DJK Freigericht USC Gießen 0:3 (8:25, 18:25, 20:25)
27.11.2022 11:00 DJK Freigericht Gießener SV 2 1:3 (9:25, 25:18, 19:25, 16:25)
27.11.2022 11:00 Gießener SV TG Rotenburg 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 10:25)
27.11.2022 11:00 Gießener SV TSV Frankenberg 1:3 (20:25, 17:25, 25:19, 23:25)
03.12.2022 15:00 TG Rotenburg DJK Freigericht 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:8)
03.12.2022 15:00 TG Rotenburg FSV Bergshausen 2 3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:23)
10.12.2022 15:00 TG Rotenburg Gießener SV 2 Bernhard Faust Halle
10.12.2022 15:00 TG Rotenburg Gießener SV Bernhard Faust Halle
10.12.2022 15:00 DJK Freigericht SG Rodheim 2 Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
10.12.2022 15:00 DJK Freigericht TSV Frankenberg Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
11.12.2022 13:00 USC Gießen FSV Bergshausen 2 TH Rödgen
11.12.2022 13:00 USC Gießen SG Rodheim 1 TH Rödgen
15.01.2023 13:00 SG Rodheim 2 TSV Frankenberg Sportallee 1
15.01.2023 13:00 SG Rodheim 2 DJK Freigericht Sportallee 1
21.01.2023 15:00 TSV Frankenberg Gießener SV 2 Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
21.01.2023 15:00 TSV Frankenberg USC Gießen Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
22.01.2023 11:00 Gießener SV FSV Bergshausen 2 Herderschule Halle A
22.01.2023 11:00 Gießener SV DJK Freigericht Herderschule Halle A
22.01.2023 14:00 SG Rodheim 1 SG Rodheim 2 Sportallee 1
22.01.2023 14:00 SG Rodheim 1 TG Rotenburg Sportallee 1
28.01.2023 15:00 Gießener SV 2 SG Rodheim 1 Herderschule Halle A
28.01.2023 15:00 Gießener SV 2 DJK Freigericht Herderschule Halle A
28.01.2023 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 USC Gießen Sportallee 1
28.01.2023 16:00 SG Rodheim 2 Gießener SV Sportallee 1
29.01.2023 12:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 TSV Frankenberg Sporthalle vor der Söhre
29.01.2023 12:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 TG Rotenburg Sporthalle vor der Söhre
11.02.2023 15:00 SG Rodheim 1 TSV Frankenberg Sportallee 1
11.02.2023 15:00 SG Rodheim 1 FSV Bergshausen 2 Sportallee 1
12.02.2023 13:00 USC Gießen DJK Freigericht TH Rödgen
12.02.2023 13:00 USC Gießen Gießener SV TH Rödgen
12.02.2023 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 TG Rotenburg Sportallee 1
12.02.2023 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 Gießener SV 2 Sportallee 1
11.03.2023 15:00 TG Rotenburg USC Gießen Bernhard Faust Halle
11.03.2023 15:00 TG Rotenburg TSV Frankenberg Bernhard Faust Halle
11.03.2023 15:00 Gießener SV SG Rodheim 1 Herderschule Halle A
11.03.2023 15:00 Gießener SV Gießener SV 2 Herderschule Halle A
11.03.2023 15:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 DJK Freigericht Sporthalle vor der Söhre
11.03.2023 15:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 SG Rodheim 2 Sporthalle vor der Söhre
18.03.2023 15:00 DJK Freigericht TG Rotenburg Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
18.03.2023 15:00 DJK Freigericht SG Rodheim 1 Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
18.03.2023 15:00 Gießener SV 2 USC Gießen Herderschule Halle A
18.03.2023 15:00 Gießener SV 2 FSV Bergshausen 2 Herderschule Halle A
19.03.2023 11:00 TSV Frankenberg Gießener SV Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
19.03.2023 11:00 TSV Frankenberg SG Rodheim 2 Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule