Landesliga Nord – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VFL Marburg 2 0 0:0 0
2 TSV Frankenberg 0 0:0 0
3 SG Rodheim 2 0 0:0 0
4 SG Rodheim 1 0 0:0 0
5 SG Johannesberg 0 0:0 0
6 Jahn Kassel 0 0:0 0
7 Gießener SV 0 0:0 0
8 FSV Bergshausen 2 0 0:0 0
9 DJK Freigericht 0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:00 SG Johannesberg SG Rodheim 1 Sporthalle Johannesberg
25.09.2021 15:00 SG Johannesberg SG Rodheim 2 Sporthalle Johannesberg
26.09.2021 11:00 Gießener SV TSV Frankenberg Herderschule Halle A
26.09.2021 11:00 Gießener SV FSV Bergshausen 2 Herderschule Halle A
26.09.2021 12:00 DJK Freigericht Jahn Kassel Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
26.09.2021 12:00 DJK Freigericht VFL Marburg 2 Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
30.10.2021 14:30 Jahn Kassel FSV Bergshausen 2 SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
30.10.2021 14:30 Jahn Kassel SG Johannesberg SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:00 SG Johannesberg SG Rodheim 1 Sporthalle Johannesberg
25.09.2021 15:00 SG Johannesberg SG Rodheim 2 Sporthalle Johannesberg
26.09.2021 11:00 Gießener SV TSV Frankenberg Herderschule Halle A
26.09.2021 11:00 Gießener SV FSV Bergshausen 2 Herderschule Halle A
26.09.2021 12:00 DJK Freigericht Jahn Kassel Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
26.09.2021 12:00 DJK Freigericht VFL Marburg 2 Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
30.10.2021 14:30 Jahn Kassel FSV Bergshausen 2 SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
30.10.2021 14:30 Jahn Kassel SG Johannesberg SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
31.10.2021 11:00 TSV Frankenberg SG Rodheim 2 Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
31.10.2021 11:00 TSV Frankenberg DJK Freigericht Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
31.10.2021 12:00 SG Rodheim 1 VFL Marburg 2 Sportallee 1
31.10.2021 12:00 SG Rodheim 1 Gießener SV Sportallee 1
13.11.2021 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 Jahn Kassel Sportallee 1
13.11.2021 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 Gießener SV Sportallee 1
13.11.2021 15:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 SG Rodheim 1 Sporthalle vor der Söhre
13.11.2021 15:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 DJK Freigericht Sporthalle vor der Söhre
14.11.2021 13:00 VFL Marburg 2 TSV Frankenberg Kaufmännische Schulen
14.11.2021 13:00 VFL Marburg 2 SG Johannesberg Kaufmännische Schulen
20.11.2021 14:30 Jahn Kassel VFL Marburg 2 SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
20.11.2021 14:30 Jahn Kassel SG Rodheim 1 SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
20.11.2021 15:00 SG Johannesberg Gießener SV Sporthalle Johannesberg
20.11.2021 15:00 SG Johannesberg TSV Frankenberg Sporthalle Johannesberg
20.11.2021 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 DJK Freigericht Sportallee 1
20.11.2021 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 FSV Bergshausen 2 Sportallee 1
28.11.2021 11:00 DJK Freigericht SG Johannesberg Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
28.11.2021 11:00 DJK Freigericht SG Rodheim 1 Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
28.11.2021 11:00 TSV Frankenberg FSV Bergshausen 2 Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
28.11.2021 11:00 TSV Frankenberg Jahn Kassel Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
28.11.2021 12:00 VFL Marburg 2 Gießener SV Kaufmännische Schulen
28.11.2021 12:00 VFL Marburg 2 SG Rodheim 2 Kaufmännische Schulen
11.12.2021 15:00 SG Rodheim 1 SG Rodheim 2 Sportallee 1
11.12.2021 15:00 SG Rodheim 1 TSV Frankenberg Sportallee 1
12.12.2021 11:00 Gießener SV DJK Freigericht Herderschule Halle A
12.12.2021 11:00 Gießener SV Jahn Kassel Herderschule Halle A
12.12.2021 12:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 SG Johannesberg Sporthalle vor der Söhre
12.12.2021 12:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 VFL Marburg 2 Sporthalle vor der Söhre
15.01.2022 15:00 SG Johannesberg Jahn Kassel Sporthalle Johannesberg
15.01.2022 15:00 SG Johannesberg FSV Bergshausen 2 Sporthalle Johannesberg
16.01.2022 11:00 DJK Freigericht TSV Frankenberg Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
16.01.2022 11:00 DJK Freigericht SG Rodheim 2 Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
16.01.2022 11:00 Gießener SV SG Rodheim 1 Herderschule Halle A
16.01.2022 11:00 Gießener SV VFL Marburg 2 Herderschule Halle A
29.01.2022 14:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 TSV Frankenberg Sporthalle vor der Söhre
29.01.2022 14:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 Gießener SV Sporthalle vor der Söhre
29.01.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 SG Rodheim 1 Sportallee 1
29.01.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 SG Johannesberg Sportallee 1
30.01.2022 12:00 VFL Marburg 2 Jahn Kassel Kaufmännische Schulen
30.01.2022 12:00 VFL Marburg 2 DJK Freigericht Kaufmännische Schulen
12.02.2022 14:30 Jahn Kassel SG Rodheim 2 SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
12.02.2022 14:30 Jahn Kassel Gießener SV SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
13.02.2022 11:00 TSV Frankenberg VFL Marburg 2 Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
13.02.2022 11:00 TSV Frankenberg SG Johannesberg Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
13.02.2022 12:00 SG Rodheim 1 FSV Bergshausen 2 Sportallee 1
13.02.2022 12:00 SG Rodheim 1 DJK Freigericht Sportallee 1
19.02.2022 15:00 DJK Freigericht Gießener SV Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
19.02.2022 15:00 DJK Freigericht FSV Bergshausen 2 Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
19.02.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 1 SG Johannesberg Sportallee 1
19.02.2022 15:00 SG Rodheim 1 Jahn Kassel Sportallee 1
20.02.2022 12:00 SG Rodheim 2 VFL Marburg 2 Sportallee 1
20.02.2022 12:00 SG Rodheim 2 TSV Frankenberg Sportallee 1
12.03.2022 15:00 SG Johannesberg DJK Freigericht Sporthalle Johannesberg
12.03.2022 15:00 SG Johannesberg VFL Marburg 2 Sporthalle Johannesberg
13.03.2022 11:00 TSV Frankenberg Gießener SV Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
13.03.2022 11:00 TSV Frankenberg SG Rodheim 1 Sporthalle der Burgwaldschule
13.03.2022 14:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 SG Rodheim 2 Sporthalle vor der Söhre
13.03.2022 14:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 Jahn Kassel Sporthalle vor der Söhre
26.03.2022 14:30 Jahn Kassel DJK Freigericht SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
26.03.2022 14:30 Jahn Kassel TSV Frankenberg SH 1 Berufsschulzentrum
26.03.2022 15:00 Gießener SV SG Johannesberg Herderschule Halle A
26.03.2022 15:00 Gießener SV SG Rodheim 2 Herderschule Halle A
26.03.2022 15:00 VFL Marburg 2 FSV Bergshausen 2 Kaufmännische Schulen
26.03.2022 15:00 VFL Marburg 2 SG Rodheim 1 Kaufmännische Schulen