Bezirksoberliga West – Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
15.01.2022 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TV Bommersheim 2 1:3 (25:21, 18:25, 12:25, 27:29)
15.01.2022 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TuS Kriftel 3 2:3 (25:15, 24:26, 26:24, 13:25, 13:15)
16.01.2022 10:00 TG Winkel SSVG Eichwald 2 3:1 (19:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:16)
16.01.2022 10:00 TG Winkel TV Idstein 3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:23)
16.01.2022 15:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TV Bergen-Enkheim 1:3 (25:17, 20:25, 21:25, 22:25)
16.01.2022 15:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TV Elz 3:0 (25:10, 25:11, 26:24)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TuS Kriftel 3 9 27:8 25
2 TG Winkel 10 22:15 20
3 TV Bommersheim 2 8 18:9 17
4 TV Idstein 9 17:17 13
5 TV Elz 9 14:18 11
6 SSVG Eichwald 2 9 13:17 11
7 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 9 13:19 9
8 TV Bergen-Enkheim 7 8:16 7
9 SSC Bad Vilbel 10 12:25 7

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
29.01.2022 15:00 SSVG Eichwald 2 TuS Kriftel 3 SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
29.01.2022 15:00 SSVG Eichwald 2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
29.01.2022 15:00 TV Bommersheim 2 TG Winkel Grundschule Weißkirchen
29.01.2022 15:00 TV Bommersheim 2 TV Elz Grundschule Weißkirchen
30.01.2022 11:00 TV Bergen-Enkheim TV Idstein Sportzentrum TV Bergen-Enkheim
30.01.2022 11:00 TV Bergen-Enkheim SSC Bad Vilbel Sportzentrum TV Bergen-Enkheim

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TuS Kriftel 3 1:3 (22:25, 15:25, 27:25, 19:25)
25.09.2021 15:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 SSVG Eichwald 2 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 25:27)
25.09.2021 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TV Idstein 3:1 (30:32, 25:19, 28:26, 25:16)
25.09.2021 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TV Bergen-Enkheim 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 21:25)
25.09.2021 15:00 TG Winkel TV Bommersheim 2 0:3 (16:25, 24:26, 20:25)
25.09.2021 15:00 TG Winkel TV Elz 2:3 (24:26, 25:23, 25:20, 23:25, 13:15)
30.10.2021 14:00 TuS Kriftel 3 TV Bommersheim 2 3:0 (25:14, 27:25, 25:11)
30.10.2021 14:00 TuS Kriftel 3 SSC Bad Vilbel 3:1 (27:29, 26:24, 25:15, 25:9)
31.10.2021 14:00 TV Elz TV Bergen-Enkheim 3:0 (26:24, 25:11, 25:16)
31.10.2021 14:00 TV Elz Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 3:1 (15:25, 26:24, 25:15, 25:14)
07.11.2021 10:30 TV Idstein SSVG Eichwald 2 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:22)
07.11.2021 10:30 TV Idstein TG Winkel 1:3 (18:25, 15:25, 25:22, 22:25)
13.11.2021 15:00 SSVG Eichwald 2 TV Elz 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:20)
13.11.2021 15:00 SSVG Eichwald 2 SSC Bad Vilbel 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:20)
13.11.2021 15:00 TV Bergen-Enkheim TG Winkel 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 20:25)
13.11.2021 15:00 TV Bergen-Enkheim TuS Kriftel 3 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 13:25)
14.11.2021 15:00 TV Bommersheim 2 TV Idstein 3:2 (24:26, 25:16, 25:20, 19:25, 15:6)
14.11.2021 15:00 TV Bommersheim 2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 27:25)
20.11.2021 14:00 TuS Kriftel 3 SSVG Eichwald 2 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:22)
20.11.2021 14:00 TuS Kriftel 3 TV Idstein 3:1 (25:16, 25:19, 20:25, 25:13)
20.11.2021 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TG Winkel 1:3 (12:25, 19:25, 26:24, 14:25)
20.11.2021 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TV Elz 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:22)
21.11.2021 11:00 TV Bergen-Enkheim Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 Sportzentrum TV Bergen-Enkheim
21.11.2021 11:00 TV Bergen-Enkheim TV Bommersheim 2 Sportzentrum TV Bergen-Enkheim
28.11.2021 11:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 SSC Bad Vilbel 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:23)
28.11.2021 11:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TV Idstein 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 26:28, 17:25)
28.11.2021 11:00 SSVG Eichwald 2 TG Winkel 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 19:25)
28.11.2021 11:00 SSVG Eichwald 2 TV Bergen-Enkheim 3:2 (20:25, 25:14, 19:25, 25:23, 15:10)
28.11.2021 14:00 TV Elz TV Bommersheim 2 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:23)
28.11.2021 14:00 TV Elz TuS Kriftel 3 1:3 (26:24, 16:25, 19:25, 23:25)
11.12.2021 15:00 TG Winkel Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 16:25)
11.12.2021 15:00 TG Winkel TuS Kriftel 3 2:3 (25:16, 25:18, 20:25, 23:25, 21:23)
11.12.2021 15:00 TV Bommersheim 2 SSC Bad Vilbel 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 29:27)
11.12.2021 15:00 TV Bommersheim 2 SSVG Eichwald 2 3:0 (27:25, 25:15, 25:23)
12.12.2021 10:30 TV Idstein TV Bergen-Enkheim 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
12.12.2021 10:30 TV Idstein TV Elz 3:1 (25:22, 20:25, 25:12, 25:21)
15.01.2022 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TuS Kriftel 3 2:3 (25:15, 24:26, 26:24, 13:25, 13:15)
15.01.2022 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel TV Bommersheim 2 1:3 (25:21, 18:25, 12:25, 27:29)
16.01.2022 10:00 TG Winkel TV Idstein 3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:23)
16.01.2022 10:00 TG Winkel SSVG Eichwald 2 3:1 (19:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:16)
16.01.2022 15:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TV Elz 3:0 (25:10, 25:11, 26:24)
16.01.2022 15:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TV Bergen-Enkheim 1:3 (25:17, 20:25, 21:25, 22:25)
29.01.2022 15:00 SSVG Eichwald 2 TuS Kriftel 3 SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
29.01.2022 15:00 SSVG Eichwald 2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 SH Otfried-Preußler-Schule Bad Soden
29.01.2022 15:00 TV Bommersheim 2 TG Winkel Grundschule Weißkirchen
29.01.2022 15:00 TV Bommersheim 2 TV Elz Grundschule Weißkirchen
30.01.2022 11:00 TV Bergen-Enkheim TV Idstein Sportzentrum TV Bergen-Enkheim
30.01.2022 11:00 TV Bergen-Enkheim SSC Bad Vilbel Sportzentrum TV Bergen-Enkheim
13.02.2022 10:30 TV Idstein TV Bommersheim 2 Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
13.02.2022 10:30 TV Idstein Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
13.02.2022 14:00 TV Elz SSVG Eichwald 2 Oranienschule Elz
13.02.2022 14:00 TV Elz SSC Bad Vilbel Oranienschule Elz
13.02.2022 15:00 TuS Kriftel 3 TV Bergen-Enkheim Sporthalle Weingartenschule
13.02.2022 15:00 TuS Kriftel 3 TG Winkel Sporthalle Weingartenschule
19.02.2022 14:30 TV Idstein SSC Bad Vilbel Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
19.02.2022 14:30 TV Idstein TuS Kriftel 3 Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
19.02.2022 15:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TG Winkel SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
19.02.2022 15:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TV Bommersheim 2 SH am 2. Ring Wiesbaden
19.02.2022 15:00 TV Bergen-Enkheim SSVG Eichwald 2 Sportzentrum TV Bergen-Enkheim
19.02.2022 15:00 TV Bergen-Enkheim TV Elz Sportzentrum TV Bergen-Enkheim
12.03.2022 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
12.03.2022 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel SSVG Eichwald 2 Sportzentrum Bad Vilbel
12.03.2022 15:00 TV Bommersheim 2 TV Bergen-Enkheim Grundschule Weißkirchen
12.03.2022 15:00 TV Bommersheim 2 TuS Kriftel 3 Grundschule Weißkirchen
13.03.2022 14:00 TV Elz TG Winkel Oranienschule Elz
13.03.2022 14:00 TV Elz TV Idstein Oranienschule Elz
26.03.2022 15:00 TG Winkel SSC Bad Vilbel Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
26.03.2022 15:00 TG Winkel TV Bergen-Enkheim Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
26.03.2022 15:00 SSVG Eichwald 2 TV Bommersheim 2 Albert-Einstein-Schule
26.03.2022 15:00 SSVG Eichwald 2 TV Idstein Albert-Einstein-Schule
26.03.2022 15:00 TuS Kriftel 3 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 Sporthalle Weingartenschule
26.03.2022 15:00 TuS Kriftel 3 TV Elz Sporthalle Weingartenschule