Bezirksoberliga West – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VC Liederbach 0 0:0 0
2 TuS Kriftel 2 0 0:0 0
3 TV Idstein 0 0:0 0
4 TV Elz 0 0:0 0
5 TUS Nordenstadt 0 0:0 0
6 TSV Bleidenstadt 0 0:0 0
7 TG Winkel 0 0:0 0
8 SC Königstein 0 0:0 0
9 FTG Frankfurt 0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
24.09.2022 15:00 TG Winkel TV Idstein Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
24.09.2022 15:00 TG Winkel FTG Frankfurt Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
24.09.2022 15:00 TuS Kriftel 2 SC Königstein Sporthalle Weingartenschule
24.09.2022 15:00 TuS Kriftel 2 TSV Bleidenstadt Sporthalle Weingartenschule
24.09.2022 15:00 TUS Nordenstadt VC Liederbach Taunushalle
24.09.2022 15:00 TUS Nordenstadt TV Elz Taunushalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
24.09.2022 15:00 TG Winkel TV Idstein Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
24.09.2022 15:00 TG Winkel FTG Frankfurt Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
24.09.2022 15:00 TuS Kriftel 2 SC Königstein Sporthalle Weingartenschule
24.09.2022 15:00 TuS Kriftel 2 TSV Bleidenstadt Sporthalle Weingartenschule
24.09.2022 15:00 TUS Nordenstadt VC Liederbach Taunushalle
24.09.2022 15:00 TUS Nordenstadt TV Elz Taunushalle
08.10.2022 15:00 VC Liederbach TSV Bleidenstadt Liederbachhalle
08.10.2022 15:00 VC Liederbach TG Winkel Liederbachhalle
08.10.2022 15:00 TV Idstein TV Elz Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
08.10.2022 15:00 TV Idstein TuS Kriftel 2 Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
08.10.2022 15:00 SC Königstein FTG Frankfurt
08.10.2022 15:00 SC Königstein TUS Nordenstadt
16.10.2022 15:00 FTG Frankfurt VC Liederbach FTG Sportfabrik
16.10.2022 15:00 FTG Frankfurt TuS Kriftel 2 FTG Sportfabrik
16.10.2022 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt TV Idstein
16.10.2022 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt TUS Nordenstadt
16.10.2022 15:00 TV Elz SC Königstein Erlenbachsporthalle
16.10.2022 15:00 TV Elz TG Winkel Erlenbachsporthalle
12.11.2022 15:00 TuS Kriftel 2 TUS Nordenstadt Sporthalle Weingartenschule
12.11.2022 15:00 TuS Kriftel 2 VC Liederbach Sporthalle Weingartenschule
12.11.2022 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt TG Winkel
12.11.2022 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt TV Elz
12.11.2022 15:00 TV Idstein FTG Frankfurt Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
12.11.2022 15:00 TV Idstein SC Königstein Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
19.11.2022 15:00 TG Winkel TuS Kriftel 2 Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
19.11.2022 15:00 TG Winkel SC Königstein Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
19.11.2022 15:00 FTG Frankfurt TUS Nordenstadt FTG Sportfabrik
19.11.2022 15:00 FTG Frankfurt TSV Bleidenstadt FTG Sportfabrik
19.11.2022 15:00 VC Liederbach TV Elz Liederbachhalle
19.11.2022 15:00 VC Liederbach TV Idstein Liederbachhalle
27.11.2022 15:00 TUS Nordenstadt TG Winkel Taunushalle
27.11.2022 15:00 TUS Nordenstadt TV Idstein Taunushalle
27.11.2022 15:00 TV Elz TuS Kriftel 2 Erlenbachsporthalle
27.11.2022 15:00 TV Elz FTG Frankfurt Erlenbachsporthalle
27.11.2022 15:00 SC Königstein TSV Bleidenstadt
27.11.2022 15:00 SC Königstein VC Liederbach
10.12.2022 15:00 TG Winkel VC Liederbach Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
10.12.2022 15:00 TG Winkel TSV Bleidenstadt Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
10.12.2022 15:00 TuS Kriftel 2 TV Idstein Sporthalle Weingartenschule
10.12.2022 15:00 TuS Kriftel 2 TV Elz Sporthalle Weingartenschule
10.12.2022 15:00 TUS Nordenstadt SC Königstein Taunushalle
10.12.2022 15:00 TUS Nordenstadt FTG Frankfurt Taunushalle
22.01.2023 15:00 FTG Frankfurt TV Idstein FTG Sportfabrik
22.01.2023 15:00 FTG Frankfurt TG Winkel FTG Sportfabrik
22.01.2023 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt SC Königstein
22.01.2023 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt TuS Kriftel 2
22.01.2023 15:00 TV Elz VC Liederbach Erlenbachsporthalle
22.01.2023 15:00 TV Elz TUS Nordenstadt Erlenbachsporthalle
28.01.2023 15:00 VC Liederbach FTG Frankfurt Liederbachhalle
28.01.2023 15:00 VC Liederbach TuS Kriftel 2 Liederbachhalle
28.01.2023 15:00 TV Idstein TSV Bleidenstadt Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
28.01.2023 15:00 TV Idstein TUS Nordenstadt Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
28.01.2023 15:00 SC Königstein TV Elz
28.01.2023 15:00 SC Königstein TG Winkel
12.02.2023 15:00 TG Winkel TUS Nordenstadt Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
12.02.2023 15:00 TG Winkel TV Elz Fritz-Allendorf-Halle
12.02.2023 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt FTG Frankfurt
12.02.2023 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt VC Liederbach
12.02.2023 15:00 SC Königstein TuS Kriftel 2
12.02.2023 15:00 SC Königstein TV Idstein
11.03.2023 15:00 TuS Kriftel 2 TG Winkel Sporthalle Weingartenschule
11.03.2023 15:00 TuS Kriftel 2 FTG Frankfurt Sporthalle Weingartenschule
11.03.2023 15:00 TV Elz TSV Bleidenstadt Erlenbachsporthalle
11.03.2023 15:00 TV Elz TV Idstein Erlenbachsporthalle
11.03.2023 15:00 VC Liederbach TUS Nordenstadt Liederbachhalle
11.03.2023 15:00 VC Liederbach SC Königstein Liederbachhalle
18.03.2023 15:00 TUS Nordenstadt TuS Kriftel 2 Taunushalle
18.03.2023 15:00 TUS Nordenstadt TSV Bleidenstadt Taunushalle
18.03.2023 15:00 FTG Frankfurt TV Elz FTG Sportfabrik
18.03.2023 15:00 FTG Frankfurt SC Königstein FTG Sportfabrik
18.03.2023 15:00 TV Idstein TG Winkel Taubenberghalle / Limesschule
18.03.2023 15:00 TV Idstein VC Liederbach Taubenberghalle / Limesschule