Bezirksoberliga Süd – Männer

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
27.11.2022 14:00 SSG Langen 3 SKV Mörfelden 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 31:29)
27.11.2022 15:00 SSG Langen 3 VSG Odenwald 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:20)
27.11.2022 15:00 SSV Brensbach TV Neu-Isenburg 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 20:25)
27.11.2022 16:00 SSV Brensbach DSW Darmstadt 2 3:1 (25:16, 21:25, 25:21, 26:24)
04.12.2022 13:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 TuS Griesheim 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
04.12.2022 14:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 SSV Brensbach 2:3 (15:25, 24:26, 25:22, 25:20, 13:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TV Neu-Isenburg 8 23:8 21
2 SSG Langen 3 8 21:9 19
3 DSW Darmstadt 2 10 24:16 19
4 VC Eberstadt 2 8 20:16 15
5 SSV Brensbach 8 17:15 13
6 SKV Mörfelden 8 15:20 9
7 VSG Odenwald 6 8:15 5
8 TuS Griesheim 8 9:22 4
9 SV Mörlenbach 8 7:23 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
10.12.2022 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg SV Mörlenbach Sportparkhalle
10.12.2022 15:00 SKV Mörfelden DSW Darmstadt 2 Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
10.12.2022 16:00 TV Neu-Isenburg TuS Griesheim Sportparkhalle
10.12.2022 16:00 SKV Mörfelden SSG Langen 3 Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
11.12.2022 14:00 SSV Brensbach VC Eberstadt 2 Sporthalle Gemeindezentrum
11.12.2022 15:00 SSV Brensbach VSG Odenwald Sporthalle Gemeindezentrum

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
24.09.2022 15:00 SKV Mörfelden VC Eberstadt 2 2:3 (25:18, 17:25, 25:18, 21:25, 15:17)
24.09.2022 16:00 SKV Mörfelden TuS Griesheim 1:3 (24:26, 19:25, 26:24, 19:25)
25.09.2022 10:00 TV Neu-Isenburg DSW Darmstadt 2 3:1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:15, 25:13)
25.09.2022 11:00 TV Neu-Isenburg VSG Odenwald 3:0 (25:8, 25:14, 25:19)
25.09.2022 15:00 SSV Brensbach SV Mörlenbach 3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:16)
25.09.2022 16:00 SSV Brensbach SSG Langen 3 1:3 (25:22, 26:28, 23:25, 17:25)
08.10.2022 14:00 SV Mörlenbach TuS Griesheim 3:2 (25:19, 22:25, 24:26, 25:20, 20:18)
08.10.2022 15:00 SV Mörlenbach TV Neu-Isenburg 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 14:25)
08.10.2022 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 VSG Odenwald 3:2 (25:21, 25:15, 25:27, 22:25, 15:11)
08.10.2022 16:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 SSG Langen 3 3:0 (27:25, 25:21, 25:22)
08.10.2022 16:00 VC Eberstadt 2 SSV Brensbach 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:18)
08.10.2022 17:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 SKV Mörfelden 2:3 (23:25, 25:19, 19:25, 25:23, 11:15)
15.10.2022 15:00 TuS Griesheim DSW Darmstadt 2 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 15:25)
15.10.2022 16:00 TuS Griesheim SSV Brensbach 1:3 (14:25, 22:25, 25:19, 22:25)
16.10.2022 14:00 VSG Odenwald SV Mörlenbach 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:15)
16.10.2022 14:00 SSG Langen 3 VC Eberstadt 2 3:2 (15:25, 25:23, 25:20, 20:25, 15:11)
16.10.2022 15:00 VSG Odenwald SKV Mörfelden 2:3 (25:13, 12:25, 19:25, 25:14, 17:19)
16.10.2022 15:00 SSG Langen 3 TV Neu-Isenburg 3:2 (22:25, 24:26, 32:30, 25:21, 15:10)
12.11.2022 15:00 SKV Mörfelden SSV Brensbach 2:3 (21:25, 25:16, 25:20, 21:25, 11:15)
12.11.2022 15:00 TuS Griesheim TV Neu-Isenburg 1:3 (25:19, 14:25, 17:25, 20:25)
12.11.2022 16:00 SKV Mörfelden SV Mörlenbach 3:1 (16:25, 25:17, 25:16, 26:24)
12.11.2022 16:00 TuS Griesheim SSG Langen 3 1:3 (10:25, 25:23, 22:25, 18:25)
12.11.2022 16:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 VSG Odenwald 3:1 (25:18, 24:26, 25:18, 25:12)
12.11.2022 17:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 VC Eberstadt 2 3:1 (25:18, 25:13, 13:25, 26:24)
19.11.2022 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg SKV Mörfelden 3:1 (20:25, 25:22, 25:13, 25:14)
19.11.2022 15:00 VSG Odenwald SSV Brensbach Campus Sporthalle
19.11.2022 16:00 TV Neu-Isenburg VC Eberstadt 2 3:2 (25:23, 18:25, 16:25, 25:20, 15:13)
19.11.2022 16:00 VSG Odenwald TuS Griesheim Campus Sporthalle
20.11.2022 14:00 SV Mörlenbach SSG Langen 3 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 20:25)
20.11.2022 15:00 SV Mörlenbach DSW Darmstadt 2 2:3 (25:17, 23:25, 25:15, 20:25, 8:15)
26.11.2022 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 TuS Griesheim 3:1 (14:25, 25:16, 26:24, 25:11)
26.11.2022 16:00 VC Eberstadt 2 SV Mörlenbach 3:1 (25:15, 19:25, 25:17, 25:22)
27.11.2022 14:00 SSG Langen 3 SKV Mörfelden 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 31:29)
27.11.2022 15:00 SSV Brensbach TV Neu-Isenburg 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 20:25)
27.11.2022 15:00 SSG Langen 3 VSG Odenwald 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:20)
27.11.2022 16:00 SSV Brensbach DSW Darmstadt 2 3:1 (25:16, 21:25, 25:21, 26:24)
04.12.2022 13:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 TuS Griesheim 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
04.12.2022 14:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 SSV Brensbach 2:3 (15:25, 24:26, 25:22, 25:20, 13:15)
10.12.2022 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg SV Mörlenbach Sportparkhalle
10.12.2022 15:00 SKV Mörfelden DSW Darmstadt 2 Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
10.12.2022 16:00 TV Neu-Isenburg TuS Griesheim Sportparkhalle
10.12.2022 16:00 SKV Mörfelden SSG Langen 3 Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
11.12.2022 14:00 SSV Brensbach VC Eberstadt 2 Sporthalle Gemeindezentrum
11.12.2022 15:00 SSV Brensbach VSG Odenwald Sporthalle Gemeindezentrum
21.01.2023 15:00 TuS Griesheim VC Eberstadt 2 Großsporthalle
21.01.2023 16:00 TuS Griesheim SKV Mörfelden Großsporthalle
22.01.2023 14:00 VSG Odenwald DSW Darmstadt 2 Campus Sporthalle
22.01.2023 14:00 SSG Langen 3 SV Mörlenbach Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
22.01.2023 15:00 VSG Odenwald TV Neu-Isenburg Campus Sporthalle
22.01.2023 15:00 SSG Langen 3 SSV Brensbach Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
28.01.2023 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 SSG Langen 3 Georg-Büchner-Schule
28.01.2023 16:00 VC Eberstadt 2 TV Neu-Isenburg Georg-Büchner-Schule
04.02.2023 14:00 SV Mörlenbach VSG Odenwald Weschnitztalschule
04.02.2023 15:00 SV Mörlenbach SKV Mörfelden Weschnitztalschule
11.02.2023 15:00 TuS Griesheim VSG Odenwald Großsporthalle
11.02.2023 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 SKV Mörfelden Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
11.02.2023 16:00 TuS Griesheim SV Mörlenbach Großsporthalle
11.02.2023 16:00 VC Eberstadt 2 DSW Darmstadt 2 Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
12.02.2023 10:00 TV Neu-Isenburg SSV Brensbach Sportparkhalle
12.02.2023 11:00 TV Neu-Isenburg SSG Langen 3 Sportparkhalle
11.03.2023 15:00 SKV Mörfelden TV Neu-Isenburg Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
11.03.2023 16:00 SKV Mörfelden VSG Odenwald Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule
12.03.2023 14:00 SSG Langen 3 TuS Griesheim Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
12.03.2023 14:00 SV Mörlenbach SSV Brensbach Weschnitztalschule
12.03.2023 15:00 SSG Langen 3 DSW Darmstadt 2 Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
12.03.2023 15:00 SV Mörlenbach VC Eberstadt 2 Weschnitztalschule
18.03.2023 15:00 SSV Brensbach SKV Mörfelden Sporthalle Gemeindezentrum
18.03.2023 15:00 VSG Odenwald SSG Langen 3 Campus Sporthalle
18.03.2023 16:00 SSV Brensbach TuS Griesheim Sporthalle Gemeindezentrum
18.03.2023 16:00 VSG Odenwald VC Eberstadt 2 Campus Sporthalle
18.03.2023 16:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 TV Neu-Isenburg Kasinohalle - Darmstadt
18.03.2023 17:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 SV Mörlenbach Kasinohalle - Darmstadt